Copa Diputación de León

Desglose IX 10Km Virgen del Camino

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
NEW RUNNERS4412
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ897
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ890
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO885
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ875
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN865
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN4406
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO887
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO884
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO880
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO878
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ877
ASTORGA RUNNING4350
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES892
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO881
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA868
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE856
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGA853
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON4329
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ900
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ896
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO895
NARY LY820
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ818
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL4275
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA888
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO886
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN861
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO823
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA817
RECREO RUNNING4215
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADO867
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL852
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS839
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ829
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA828
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA4194
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL894
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO846
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ835
RAFAEL SERRANO BLANCO834
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS785
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING4184
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN899
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA848
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ836
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ826
ANDREA OVEJERO MADRAZO775
MTB RUNNERS LEON4154
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA860
JESUS CAÑO GONZALEZ838
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ827
ROBERTO BARREALES MARTINEZ821
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ808
LEÓN CORRE4048
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZ863
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ALONSO811
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ807
RUBEN DARIO PEREZ CAMPOAMOR793
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE774
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS3983
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL849
ANTONINO DIEZ RIERO819
ANTONIO ALBA LAGO780
ISRAEL MOLERO DEL VALLE779
VALERIANO COLINAS MUÑOZ756
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO3981
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA833
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES797
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA796
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ778
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA777
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO3973
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ869
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ803
ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO768
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA767
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS766
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE3949
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ OLEA879
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ872
SARA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ734
TOMÁS BAÑOS GRANADOS733
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNÁNDEZ731
LEGIO RUNNERS3680
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA855
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO732
NOEMI BLACOW PÉREZ719
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN693
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS681
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS3435
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE893
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO891
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ847
JUAN LUIS DE CASTRO VALLADARES804
220PPM3272
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ883
GADIEL MOLINA DELGADO851
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN825
PEDRO EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ713
P. OLAS Y NIEVE2934
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ DURAN794
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BADIOLA745
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZ705
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ690
CORRECAMINOS TEAM2865
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO771
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO711
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ699
ELENA ALVAREZ ALLER684
LA DESPENSA DE FER2504
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO871
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES824
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA809
CASA DE ASTURIAS2359
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ832
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ801
ERASMO MENDEZ UGIDOS726
VITALDENT LEON2077
ISABEL ARDURA ALVAREZ696
BEATRIZ ROA MARTINEZ695
SONIA TOMAS CARRASCO686
COYANZA TRAIL1481
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL784
CARLOS PEREZ DIEZ697
TROTARIEGOS1377
GLORIA CARBALLO ALONSO689
NICESIO ÁLVAREZ OLIVERA688
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO874
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GANADO CARTAGENA874
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN850
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN850
BODEGAS VITALIS800
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO800
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL760
MAIKEL LIEBANA FAULIN760
2019 Todos los derechos reservados. Terminos de uso. Desarrollo web Deporticket