Copa Diputación de León

Desglose IX Carrera Santo Toribio

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
ASTORGA RUNNING4413
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES895
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO888
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA880
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGA877
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE873
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN4404
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO889
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO887
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ884
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ873
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO871
NEW RUNNERS4387
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO890
JUAN ALVAREZ MARTINEZ885
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ879
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES867
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE866
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON4239
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ899
NARY LY857
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ853
JULIO CÉSAR BARRIO GONZÁLEZ821
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DE ABAJO809
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO4175
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ878
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ841
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO823
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS818
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLO815
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO4159
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA859
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES837
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ833
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA820
EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA810
RECREO RUNNING4109
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS850
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA845
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ812
MARTA ALVAREZ GARCÍA804
MÓNICA BERJÓN LOZANO798
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA3491
ISMAEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ896
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGAN894
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO865
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS836
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3461
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN900
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA872
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ851
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ838
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL3385
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN898
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA893
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE806
SANTIAGO GARCÍA ALAIZ788
CORRECAMINOS TEAM3247
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ848
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO825
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ792
ELENA ALVAREZ ALLER782
220PPM2580
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ891
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN858
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTÍNEZ FERRERO831
P. OLAS Y NIEVE2441
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO844
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZ807
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ790
LEGIO RUNNERS2436
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA869
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS784
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN783
LEÓN CORRE2396
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ803
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO799
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES794
LA DESPENSA DE FER1722
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO882
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA840
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS1698
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL870
JOSE FELIX ALVAREZ SIERRA828
MTB RUNNERS LEON1622
ENRIQUE GAYOSO LLAMAS826
SERGIO FERNANDEZ-CIEZA MARCOS796
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE886
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ886
BODEGAS VITALIS834
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO834
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL817
MAIKEL LIEBANA FAULIN817
2019 Todos los derechos reservados. Terminos de uso. Desarrollo web Deporticket