Copa Diputación de León

Desglose V Carrera Almanza Medieval

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN4434
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO893
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO890
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ889
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ883
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO879
ASTORGA RUNNING4428
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES897
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO891
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA887
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE880
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ873
RECREO RUNNING4308
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ877
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO874
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS867
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ855
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA835
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON4280
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ900
NARY LY861
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ860
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS830
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DE ABAJO829
NEW RUNNERS4265
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ896
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO872
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS841
ALICIA GONZALEZ ALLER840
ISABEL SEGOVIA VARGAS816
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO4257
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO865
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA863
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES851
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA845
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ833
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO4235
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ881
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ854
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO839
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES838
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES823
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL4218
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA895
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO846
LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZ831
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE825
CRISTINA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ821
LA DESPENSA DE FER4153
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO886
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA848
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MURIEL824
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZHERNANDEZ798
MARIA LUISA BONILLA RIVERA797
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3500
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN899
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA875
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ870
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ856
MTB RUNNERS LEON3402
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA884
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ871
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ852
ISMAEL BAYON ANTOLIN795
LEGIO RUNNERS3251
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA869
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO807
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN789
LAURA BLANCO PÉREZ786
VITALDENT LEON3246
BARBARA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ843
ISABEL ARDURA ALVAREZ817
BEATRIZ ROA MARTINEZ799
SONIA TOMAS CARRASCO787
220PPM1751
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ892
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN859
P. OLAS Y NIEVE1676
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO876
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ800
CORRECAMINOS TEAM1670
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ864
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ806
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA1669
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS847
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PEREZ822
LEÓN CORRE1627
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO814
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ813
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS878
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL878
BODEGAS VITALIS850
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO850
COYANZA TRAIL844
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ844
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL826
MAIKEL LIEBANA FAULIN826
2019 Todos los derechos reservados. Terminos de uso. Desarrollo web Deporticket