Copa Diputación de León

DorsalPosiciónNombreEquipoCategoriaSexoTiempoPuntos Copa
51GUILLERMO GARCIA GARCIAATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVISENIOR MASCULINO
1
H
1
00:31:21
1
42ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ PINEDOFERRER SPORTSENIOR MASCULINO
2
H
2
00:32:31
2
33KEVIN VIÑUELARACING LEONSENIOR MASCULINO
3
H
3
00:32:49
3
900
2424JESUS GONZALEZ CIDONCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGSENIOR MASCULINO
4
H
4
00:33:04
4
899
1075MAXIMO CORDERO BONITOCD HORIZONTE GIJONVETERANO C M45
1
H
5
00:33:46
5
666DAVID BERTOS MOLEROATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVISENIOR MASCULINO
5
H
6
00:33:56
6
3967JUAN MANUEL PEZONRGCC - CDCVETERANO C M45
2
H
7
00:34:14
7
468ROBERTO ARIAS TORREGROSAVETERANO B M40
1
H
8
00:34:26
8
4969BADER TOUNSISENIOR MASCULINO
6
H
9
00:34:48
9
898
1610DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZVALENCIA DE DON JUANSENIOR MASCULINO
7
H
10
00:34:57
10
897
27511ALVARO HERNANDO DE BENITOSENIOR MASCULINO
8
H
11
00:35:03
11
43712ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZCLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEONVETERANO A M35
1
H
12
00:35:26
12
896
20513JUAN JOSE GARCIA FIDALGORACING LEONVETERANO C M45
3
H
13
00:35:46
13
895
49814MARIO RAMON TRIGALATLETISMO LA BAÑEZAVETERANO A M35
2
H
14
00:35:48
14
894
32815DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDEVETERANO A M35
3
H
15
00:36:14
15
893
37616JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMESASTORGA RUNNINGVETERANO B M40
2
H
16
00:36:18
16
892
12217CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLOPARAMO RUNNERSSENIOR MASCULINO
9
H
17
00:36:22
17
891
50418FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZNEWRUNNERSVETERANO D M50
1
H
18
00:36:30
18
890
36519JOSE NOGALES BARREDOVETERANO C M45
4
H
19
00:36:49
19
12720CARLOS DELGADOVETERANO B M40
3
H
20
00:36:50
20
3521LUIS ALVAREZ GARCIACD TRIATLON BIERZOVETERANO D M50
2
H
21
00:36:53
21
889
10622RUBEN CONDE ALVAREZVETERANO A M35
4
H
22
00:37:08
22
22623ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIAINTELLIGENT INTERVALVETERANO C M45
5
H
23
00:37:21
23
888
23124FRANCISCO GOMEZ CANOSENIOR MASCULINO
10
H
24
00:37:25
24
26525ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVEROCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO A M35
5
H
25
00:37:30
25
887
27126ISI GUERRERO OTEROINTELLIGENT INTERVALVETERANO D M50
3
H
26
00:37:42
26
886
20427MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGONEWRUNNERSVETERANO C M45
6
H
27
00:37:49
27
885
17928JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETOCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO A M35
6
H
28
00:37:51
28
884
37129ROBERTO OVIEDO PEREZ220PPMVETERANO B M40
4
H
28
00:37:51
29
883
34330ALBERTO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO B M40
4
H
28
00:37:51
30
50331ALEJANDRO VAQUERA JIMENEZVETERANO B M40
6
H
31
00:37:55
31
36332ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZVETERANO A M35
7
H
32
00:38:03
32
882
3033ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSOASTORGA RUNNINGVETERANO A M35
8
H
33
00:38:08
33
881
43834JULIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZSENIOR MASCULINO
11
H
34
00:38:15
34
26335ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORDASEMBUTIDOS ENTREPEñASVETERANO D M50
4
H
35
00:38:21
35
1536ABEL ALONSO ALONSOCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO A M35
9
H
36
00:38:24
36
880
45337SERGIO RUZ SANCHEZSENIOR MASCULINO
12
H
37
00:38:27
37
33338CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REÑONSPORT EVENTSENIOR MASCULINO
12
H
37
00:38:27
38
39239FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ OLEALA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROSVETERANO C M45
7
H
39
00:38:35
39
879
36640ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDOCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO C M45
8
H
40
00:38:36
40
878
241LAURA SANCHEZ PIEDRAFITAATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVIVETERANO B F40
1
M
1
00:38:36
41
8742JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO C M45
9
H
41
00:38:55
42
877
51943ALEJANDRO BARRIOS LIANEZSENIOR MASCULINO
14
H
42
00:38:56
43
36044OSCAR MORLA SAN JUANSENIOR MASCULINO
15
H
43
00:38:57
44
876
51645DANIEL VIVAS VELASCONEWRUNNERSSENIOR MASCULINO
16
H
44
00:38:58
45
16946FERNANDO FERNANDEZ LEONSENIOR MASCULINO
17
H
45
00:38:59
46
15647LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZNEWRUNNERSVETERANO C M45
10
H
45
00:38:59
47
875
19648MIGUEL ANGEL GANADO CARTAGENACLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMOVETERANO B M40
7
H
47
00:39:02
48
874
33449VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEONSENIOR MASCULINO
18
H
48
00:39:04
49
873
25550RUBEN GONZALEZ HOYOSCD TRIATLON BIERZOSENIOR MASCULINO
19
H
49
00:39:17
50
25151JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROSVETERANO B M40
8
H
49
00:39:17
51
872
18052FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSOLA DESPENSA DE FERVETERANO D M50
5
H
51
00:39:23
52
871
17553MARIO FERNANDEZ REGOCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO A M35
10
H
52
00:39:25
53
870
31654MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZNUNCA CORRERAS SOLOVETERANO D M50
6
H
53
00:39:28
54
869
52555ISIDORO GARCIA ALVAREZVETERANO C M45
11
H
54
00:39:33
55
50856JOSE VIDALES QUINTANAASTORGA RUNNINGVETERANO C M45
12
H
55
00:39:35
56
868
22457JESUS GARRIDO CASADORECREO RUNNINGVETERANO C M45
13
H
56
00:39:36
57
867
10058MANUEL CHAIN SANCHEZSENIOR MASCULINO
20
H
57
00:39:38
58
28659ENRIQUE JUAN DE ABAJOVETERANO A M35
11
H
58
00:39:41
59
23660JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTASENIOR MASCULINO
21
H
58
00:39:41
60
866
50161FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDANNEWRUNNERSVETERANO D M50
7
H
60
00:39:44
61
865
29662VICTOR MIGUEL LOPEZ ALVAREZVETERANO C M45
14
H
61
00:39:46
62
864
18463MARCO FLOREZ TIJERACALZADOS LA ALPARGATAVETERANO C M45
14
H
61
00:39:46
63
49964ROBERTO TURRADO CAMBLORVETERANO B M40
9
H
63
00:39:47
64
8865ALBERT CASALS BARATCLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZVETERANO C M45
16
H
63
00:39:47
65
34666ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZLEON CORREVETERANO A M35
12
H
63
00:39:47
66
863
51567SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRENEWRUNNERSVETERANO D M50
8
H
66
00:39:49
67
862
41268MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMANOLAS & NIEVEVETERANO A M35
13
H
67
00:39:50
68
861
14269MARTIN DONCEL PRESAAMTB RUNNERSVETERANO C M45
17
H
68
00:39:53
69
860
41070JORGE QUIROS AMIEVAVETERANO A M35
14
H
68
00:39:53
70
31271ALBERTO MANCHA GONZALEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEONSENIOR MASCULINO
22
H
70
00:40:00
71
859
37272LORETO PACHO PASTRANALEÓN (RACING VALLADOLID) SENIOR FEMENINO
1
M
2
00:40:01
72
300
7973ERNESTO CANTEROATLETAS DE CARRIONSENIOR MASCULINO
23
H
71
00:40:01
73
858
13274ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTEASTORGA RUNNINGVETERANO D M50
9
H
71
00:40:01
74
857
46075JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ CASTAÑONVETERANO B M40
10
H
73
00:40:18
75
1976ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZALEGIO RUNNERSVETERANO D M50
10
H
74
00:40:21
76
856
21877JESUS GARCIA PABLOSVETERANO B M40
11
H
75
00:40:23
77
855
49178TOMAS TEJEDORASTORGA RUNNINGVETERANO C M45
18
H
76
00:40:29
78
854
33879JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTELRECREO RUNNINGVETERANO C M45
18
H
76
00:40:29
79
853
46480EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZALEZSENIOR MASCULINO
24
H
78
00:40:32
80
20781RICARDO GARCIA GONZALEZSENIOR MASCULINO
24
H
78
00:40:32
81
48882RAMON TALADRID BARRIOCLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMOVETERANO B M40
12
H
80
00:40:38
82
5183PATRICIA BAJO MARNESENIOR FEMENINO
2
M
3
00:40:42
83
40284MANUEL ANGEL PRIETO MARQUESVETERANO D M50
11
H
81
00:40:46
84
47185JOSE LUIS SANTOS GARCIAUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASVETERANO C M45
20
H
82
00:40:47
85
35186GADIEL MOLINA DELGADO220PPMSENIOR MASCULINO
26
H
83
00:40:48
86
852
14087JOSE DOMINGUEZ BERJONALCON ORIENTACIóNVETERANO B M40
13
H
83
00:40:48
87
851
45088ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUELLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROSVETERANO C M45
21
H
85
00:40:54
88
850
27689RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLACENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGVETERANO C M45
22
H
86
00:40:56
89
849
7290JUAN CABALLERO SUAREZLEON CORREVETERANO C M45
23
H
87
00:40:57
90
35691JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZVETERANO C M45
24
H
88
00:41:04
91
848
37492ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADOC. D. ANGUSTIASSENIOR MASCULINO
27
H
89
00:41:11
92
847
4293AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZASTORGA RUNNINGVETERANO D M50
12
H
90
00:41:18
93
846
35994SERGIO MORLA SAN JUANSENIOR MASCULINO
28
H
90
00:41:18
94
845
5295ALBERTO BAÑOS CANOVETERANO A M35
15
H
92
00:41:19
95
7096GABRIEL MANUEL BRAVO PEREZFACKOKERS TEAMVETERANO B M40
14
H
92
00:41:19
96
14697JOSE ENERO CAMPELLOCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO D M50
13
H
94
00:41:24
97
844
8198FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDOCLUB ATLETISMO LEONVETERANO C M45
25
H
94
00:41:24
98
843
36299JUANJO NICOLAS TORICESNEWRUNNERSVETERANO C M45
26
H
96
00:41:26
99
842
307100JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ POMARETASENIOR MASCULINO
29
H
97
00:41:27
100
841