Copa Diputación de León

NombreCategoríaSexoEquipo
ABELARDO CUERDA LEIRAHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADOHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
RAFAEL PELAZ CUESTAHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZHombres +40HP. OLAS Y NIEVE
MIGUEL LOZANO BRAVOHombres +40HNEW RUNNERS
GUILLERMO PELÁEZ ALLERHombres +40HLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIAHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
MANUEL MENENDEZ GONZALEZHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOSHombres +40HLEGIO RUNNERS
ROBERTO FERRADAL DÍEZHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZHombres +40HINTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
MARIO MARCOS GARCIAHombres +40HCLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZHombres +40HNEW RUNNERS
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUANHombres +40HASTORGA RUNNING
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLASHombres +40HCLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
JESUS OBLANCA SANCHEZHombres +40HENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
JOSE MANUEL MARRAS RODRIGUEZHombres +40HCLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDOHombres +40HCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
ENRIQUE ESQUIBEL TOMILLOHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZHombres +40HC.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRAHombres +40HASTORGA RUNNING
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCÍA GUTIERREZHombres +40HLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
ANTONIO ALBA LAGOHombres +40HLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGAHombres +40HASTORGA RUNNING
FRANCISCO PELÁEZ GONZALEZHombres +40H
PEDRO EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZHombres +40H220PPM
FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
JOSÉ LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZHombres +40H
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZHombres +40HNEW RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZHombres +40HCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
VÍCTOR MIGUEL LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZHombres +40H
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ OLEAHombres +40HCLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
LUIS MELÓN MERINOHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGOHombres +40HNEW RUNNERS
ISAAC CABERO CASTELLANOSHombres +40HC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUAHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTELHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
IGNACIO CAÑO LUNAHombres +40H220PPM
MARTIN DONCEL PRESAHombres +40HMTB RUNNERS LEON
VICTOR ANGEL SUAREZ ALVAREZHombres +40HALCON ORIENTACIÓN
MANUEL PEREZ COLINASHombres +40HNEW RUNNERS
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEREZO PARDOHombres +40HC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDOHombres +40HCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUELHombres +40HLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLAHombres +40HCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
AMABILIO ROBLES ESTRADAHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
EDUARDO MENENDEZ FDEZHombres +40HINTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
ISIDORO SANTOS GARCIAHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
OSCAR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZHombres +40H
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PELAEZHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ESCUDEROHombres +40H
JAVIER GONZALO DE GRADOHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
SANTIAGO GARCÍA ALAIZHombres +40HINTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
JAVIER CASTRO LARINHombres +40HLEÓN CORRE
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZHombres +40HC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTOHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
GERARDO CARREÑO SANZHombres +40HLEÓN CORRE
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZHombres +40HP. OLAS Y NIEVE
FERNANDO GARCIA ANDRESHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGOHombres +40HCLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ HUERTAHombres +40HCLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
IGNACIO GARCÍA DÍEZHombres +40HASTORGA RUNNING
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANAHombres +40HASTORGA RUNNING
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
MIGUEL ÁNGE SANTIAGO ESTEBANHombres +40H
JOSE FELIX ALVAREZ SIERRAHombres +40HLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BADIOLAHombres +40HP. OLAS Y NIEVE
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZHombres +40HCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍAHombres +40HINTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZHombres +40HCOYANZA TRAIL
VALERIANO COLINAS MUÑOZHombres +40HLA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICESHombres +40HNEW RUNNERS
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
FRANCISCO JAVIER CUEVAS ALDONZAHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZHombres +40HALCON ORIENTACIÓN
GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ PUÑALHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZHERNANDEZHombres +40HLA DESPENSA DE FER
JUAN JOSÉ ALONSO MARTÍNEZHombres +40HC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMESHombres +40HASTORGA RUNNING
JOSE RAMÓN FERRERO CARBAJOHombres +40HINTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
JOSE ENRIQUE DE LA RIVA PEREZHombres +40HCASA DE ASTURIAS
JESUS MARIA MARTIN CALVOHombres +40H220PPM
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓNHombres +40HALCON ORIENTACIÓN
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANAHombres +40HINTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
JOSÉ LUIS SEVILLA GARCIAHombres +40HASTORGA RUNNING
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZHombres +40HCLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
ANDRES RAMOS PANIZOHombres +40HNEW RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ ALONSOHombres +40HRECREO RUNNING
CARLOS MANUEL ROCA GOMEZHombres +40HLEÓN CORRE
JOSE LUÍS GONZÁLEZ DE CELISHombres +40HCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZHombres +40H220PPM
ENRIQUE GAYOSO LLAMASHombres +40HMTB RUNNERS LEON
ROBERTO CARLOS PÉREZ MARTÍNEZHombres +40H
JOAQUÍN JOSÉ SOUSA CASTROHombres +40H
JORGE DÉNIZHombres +40H
DAVID JUANCASTROHombres +40H
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLOHombres +40HNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO