Copa Diputación de León

PuestoGeneralNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntos Copa
1JORGE MANUEL PEREZ DIAZ12000:36:01
1
HOMBRES SENIOR
1
H
1
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
2KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZALEZ200:36:54
2
HOMBRES SENIOR
2
H
2
RACING LEON900
3JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON100:37:09
3
HOMBRES SENIOR
3
H
3
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING899
4BADER TOUNSI16100:38:29
4
HOMBRES SENIOR
4
H
4
898
5JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES300:38:42
5
HOMBRES +40
1
H
5
ASTORGA RUNNING897
6LUIS OSCAR LOPEZ GABELA9600:39:42
6
HOMBRES +40
2
H
6
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
7CARLOS QUIJANO CARNEROS12800:40:34
7
HOMBRES SENIOR
5
H
7
C. D. CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
8FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ15500:40:45
8
HOMBRES +50
1
H
8
NEWRUNNERS896
9ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ RAMOS14300:40:45
9
HOMBRES SENIOR
6
H
8
10ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA6700:40:54
10
HOMBRES +40
3
H
10
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL895
11LUIS ANGEL ALVAREZ GARCIA1800:41:06
11
HOMBRES +50
2
H
11
C.D.TRIATLON BIERZO894
12JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO5600:41:10
12
HOMBRES SENIOR
7
H
12
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON893
13ROBERTO OVIEDO PEREZ11800:41:17
13
HOMBRES +40
4
H
13
220PPM892
14ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO1500:41:34
14
HOMBRES SENIOR
8
H
14
ASTORGA RUNNING891
15JESUS MIGUEL VALLEJO MOLINERO15400:42:12
15
HOMBRES +40
5
H
15
C. D. CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
16ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO11500:42:37
16
HOMBRES +40
6
H
16
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON890
17JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ3700:42:50
17
HOMBRES +40
7
H
17
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON889
18JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA8500:43:00
18
HOMBRES SENIOR
9
H
18
888
19JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA15800:43:06
19
HOMBRES +40
8
H
19
ASTORGA RUNNING887
20FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO5700:43:13
20
HOMBRES +50
3
H
20
LA DESPENSA DE FER886
21VICTOR MIGUEL LOPEZ ALVAREZ9400:43:19
21
HOMBRES +40
9
H
21
885
22SANTIAGO VILLARES15900:43:33
22
HOMBRES +40
10
H
22
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON
23MARCO ANTONIO FLOREZ TIJERA16000:43:45
23
HOMBRES +40
11
H
23
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
24MARTIN DONCEL PRESAA4900:43:51
24
HOMBRES +40
12
H
24
MTB RUNNERS LEON884
25DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ5300:43:53
25
HOMBRES SENIOR
10
H
25
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON883
26JESUS GARCIA PABLOS6400:43:57
26
HOMBRES +40
13
H
26
882
27MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ10300:44:09
27
HOMBRES +50
4
H
27
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO881
28ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE4800:44:24
28
HOMBRES +55
1
H
28
ASTORGA RUNNING880
29JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO5100:44:40
29
HOMBRES +55
2
H
29
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON879
30ROBERTO RUBIO13900:45:07
30
HOMBRES +40
14
H
30
CORRECALLEJEROS - LA VIRGEN RUNNER´S878
31JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ2900:45:29
31
HOMBRES +40
15
H
31
RECREO RUNNING877
32SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO3300:45:37
32
HOMBRES +55
3
H
32
OLAS Y NIEVE876
33RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA8700:45:51
33
HOMBRES +40
16
H
33
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING875
34HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO4100:45:56
34
HOMBRES SENIOR
11
H
34
RECREO RUNNING874
35AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ2000:45:59
35
HOMBRES +55
4
H
35
ASTORGA RUNNING873
36MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO12700:46:04
36
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
H
36
NEWRUNNERS872
37ROBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA7500:46:09
37
HOMBRES +40
17
H
37
C.D. BIOSBARDO
38ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ13200:46:22
38
HOMBRES +40
18
H
38
MTB RUNNERS LEON871
39MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ500:46:27
39
MUJERES +40
1
M
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING300
40ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA1100:46:27
40
HOMBRES +50
5
H
39
LEGIO RUNNERS870
41MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO5400:46:43
41
HOMBRES SENIOR
13
H
40
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON869
42TINO GONZALEZ RAMOS8200:46:50
42
HOMBRES +50
6
H
41
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
43DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS6100:46:54
43
HOMBRES +40
19
H
42
RECREO RUNNING868
44JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA14900:47:23
44
HOMBRES +40
20
H
43
ASTORGA RUNNING867
45LUIS MATEOS10800:47:32
45
HOMBRES +55
5
H
44
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO866
46LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ15300:47:36
46
HOMBRES SENIOR
14
H
45
CORRECAMINOS TEAM865
47MARIO MARCOS GARCIA10200:47:36
47
HOMBRES +40
21
H
45
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO864
48ADRIANO LUENGO FIDALGO9900:47:45
48
HOMBRES SENIOR
15
H
47
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON863
49NARY LY10100:47:47
49
MUJERES +40
2
M
2
RACING LEON299
50PEDRO GOMEZ CASADO6800:47:51
50
HOMBRES +40
22
H
48
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON
51ALBERTO BARRIO GONZALEZ2200:47:59
51
HOMBRES SENIOR
16
H
49
RACING LEON862
52CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN400:48:01
52
MUJERES +40
3
M
3
220PPM298
53ALEX FLOREZ5900:48:17
53
HOMBRES SENIOR
17
H
50
54MARIO MEDIAVILLA DEL REGUERO10900:48:23
54
HOMBRES SENIOR
18
H
51
55ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ12100:48:25
55
HOMBRES +40
23
H
52
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO861
56MARTA GARCIA GARCIA600:48:27
56
MUJERES SENIOR
1
M
4
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI297
57FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA6300:48:28
57
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
H
53
58ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE1200:48:28
58
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
H
53
59JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ RAMOS8100:48:31
59
HOMBRES +40
24
H
55
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
60JOSE LUIS ANTON GORDO1900:48:31
60
HOMBRES SENIOR
21
H
55
61JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ9500:48:56
61
HOMBRES +40
25
H
57
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING860
62JOSE MARIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ6500:49:02
62
HOMBRES +40
26
H
58
RECREO RUNNING859
63BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ12900:49:13
63
HOMBRES +50
7
H
59
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO858
64BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA4500:49:27
64
HOMBRES +55
6
H
60
ASTORGA RUNNING857
65JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ5800:49:40
65
HOMBRES +40
27
H
61
MTB-RUNNERS LEON856
66JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES2600:49:46
66
HOMBRES SENIOR
22
H
62
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO855
67FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO7100:49:48
67
HOMBRES +55
7
H
63
BODEGAS VITALIS854
68JOSE ANGEL BARRIOLUENGO CALDERON2400:49:50
68
HOMBRES SENIOR
23
H
64
ASTORGA RUNNING853
69CARLOS DE LA GALA MARTIN4400:49:51
69
HOMBRES SENIOR
24
H
65
C. D. CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
70SANDRA GONZALEZ PRIETO8000:49:51
70
MUJERES SENIOR
2
M
5
C. D. CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
71FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA8800:49:54
71
HOMBRES SENIOR
25
H
66
LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNING852
72FCO JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS4000:50:18
72
HOMBRES +55
8
H
67
LA UNION DE CAMPOS851
73GORKA MOZO GARCIA11400:50:34
73
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
H
68
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
74RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO11300:50:46
74
HOMBRES +60
1
H
69
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL850
75ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA12200:51:02
75
HOMBRES +55
9
H
70
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO849
76PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ7900:51:21
76
HOMBRES +40
28
H
71
COYANCA TRAIL848
77JOSEBA MIKEL LAMEIRO PEREZ9000:51:39
77
HOMBRES SENIOR
27
H
72
C. D. CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
78JOSE ENRIQUE CABERO MAYO3100:51:47
78
HOMBRES +55
10
H
73
CAR LA ROBLA
79EDUARDO VERANO CAÑIZO15700:51:48
79
HOMBRES SENIOR
28
H
74
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
80JOSE MARIO BRAVO SANTAMARTA3000:52:08
80
HOMBRES +50
8
H
75
81BARBARA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ13300:52:09
81
MUJERES SENIOR
3
M
6
VITALDENT LEON296
82JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO12300:52:09
82
HOMBRES +55
11
H
76
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
83JAIME RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ13400:52:13
83
HOMBRES SENIOR
29
H
77
84JUDA GONZALEZ ACEA6900:52:27
84
HOMBRES SENIOR
30
H
78
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON847
85JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS12400:52:29
85
HOMBRES +40
29
H
79
NEWRUNNERS846
86ALICIA GONZALEZ ALLER7000:52:29
86
MUJERES +40
4
M
7
NEWRUNNERS295
87AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO15100:52:39
87
MUJERES +50
1
M
8
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO294
88JANDRI MATEOS10700:52:39
88
HOMBRES +50
9
H
80
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO845
89VICTOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ7700:52:59
89
HOMBRES +60
2
H
81
844
90CARLOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ10400:53:02
90
HOMBRES +40
30
H
82
ASTORGA RUNNING843
91HECTOR CUBILLAS PRIETO4200:53:09
91
HOMBRES SENIOR
31
H
83
92JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA8400:53:11
92
HOMBRES +40
31
H
84
RECREO RUNNING842
93MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO4600:53:22
93
MUJERES +55
1
M
9
293
94JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ800:53:25
94
HOMBRES +50
10
H
85
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO841
95RAFAEL ABENGOZA MARNE700:53:33
95
HOMBRES +50
11
H
86
RECREO RUNNING840
96LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZ6600:53:39
96
HOMBRES SENIOR
32
H
87
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL839
97JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS5000:53:54
97
HOMBRES +40
32
H
88
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON838
98FRANCISCO JESUS SAN MARTIN NEMESIO14200:53:58
98
HOMBRES +40
33
H
89
C. D. CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
99GONZALO CALDERON CALDERON3200:53:59
99
HOMBRES +40
34
H
90
C. D. CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
100ISABEL GONZALEZ DE ABAJO7300:54:00
100
MUJERES +50
2
M
10
RACING LEON292