Copa Diputación de León

PuestoNombreDorsalEquipoSexoCategoriaTiempoPtos. Copa
1JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON2CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGH
1
HOMBRES SENIOR
1
00:34:27
1
900
2MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN167INTELLIGENT INTERVALH
2
HOMBRES SENIOR
2
00:35:34
2
899
3MARCOS CASADO MEDINA41H
3
HOMBRES SENIOR
3
00:36:15
3
4CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO57C.D. PARAMO RUNNERSH
4
HOMBRES SENIOR
4
00:38:08
4
898
5DARIO PELLITERO DE JUAN157CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGH
5
HOMBRES SENIOR
5
00:38:15
5
897
6FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ204NEWRUNNERSH
6
HOMBRES +50
1
00:38:25
6
896
7JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO86CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
7
HOMBRES SENIOR
6
00:38:53
7
895
8RODRIGO BERMUDEZ SOLIÑO24CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGH
8
HOMBRES SENIOR
7
00:39:06
8
894
9RUBEN ESTRADA CERRA75CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGH
9
HOMBRES +40
1
00:39:08
9
893
10JUAN ANTONIO ESCUDERO BARRIOS70H
10
HOMBRES +50
2
00:39:15
10
11ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO10ASTORGA RUNNINGH
11
HOMBRES SENIOR
8
00:39:18
11
892
12ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ136NEWRUNNERSH
12
HOMBRES +40
2
00:39:19
12
891
13JAVIER DE MIGUEL ARRATE56H
13
HOMBRES SENIOR
9
00:39:22
13
14JULIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZ180H
14
HOMBRES SENIOR
10
00:39:36
14
15ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ151H
15
HOMBRES SENIOR
11
00:39:38
15
890
16DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ83CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
16
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
00:39:50
16
889
17ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO152CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
16
HOMBRES +40
3
00:39:50
17
888
18ALEJANDRO SALVADOR ALONSO189CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGH
16
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
00:39:50
18
887
19JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA100H
19
HOMBRES SENIOR
14
00:40:02
19
886
20DANIEL VIVAS VELASCO210NEWRUNNERSH
20
HOMBRES SENIOR
15
00:40:08
20
21JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ39CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
20
HOMBRES +40
4
00:40:08
21
885
22CARLOS BRAVO CONDE31PEÑACORADA TRAILH
22
HOMBRES SENIOR
16
00:40:12
22
23AVELINO FLECHA TASCON87CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDEH
22
HOMBRES +55
1
00:40:12
23
884
24VICTOR MIGUEL LOPEZ ALVAREZ125H
24
HOMBRES +40
5
00:40:23
24
883
25JESUS MELCHOR LOZANO ROLDAN131C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZAH
25
HOMBRES +55
2
00:40:34
25
882
26SANTIAGO LOZANO SEGOVIA132NEWRUNNERSH
26
HOMBRES SENIOR
17
00:40:36
26
27SAMAN MOHAMAD145H
27
HOMBRES SENIOR
18
00:40:50
27
28MIGUEL ANGEL GANADO CARTAGENA93CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMOH
28
HOMBRES +40
6
00:40:51
28
881
29ALEJANDRO CONDE ESPESO71SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERSH
29
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
00:40:53
29
30MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ134NUNCA CORRERAS SOLOH
30
HOMBRES +50
3
00:40:54
30
880
31ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE64ASTORGA RUNNINGH
31
HOMBRES +55
3
00:41:04
31
879
32JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS28ASTORGA RUNNINGH
32
HOMBRES SENIOR
20
00:41:08
32
878
33GUILLERMO DE LA LINDE CARRASCO53H
33
HOMBRES SENIOR
21
00:41:09
33
34MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO84CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
34
HOMBRES SENIOR
22
00:41:11
34
877
35JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ29RECREO RUNNINGH
35
HOMBRES +40
7
00:41:15
35
876
36DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS95RECREO RUNNINGH
36
HOMBRES +40
8
00:41:28
36
875
37FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN202NEWRUNNERSH
37
HOMBRES +50
4
00:41:32
37
874
38AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ16ASTORGA RUNNINGH
38
HOMBRES +55
4
00:41:53
38
873
39ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL185CORRECALLEJEROS - LA VIRGEN RUNNER´SH
39
HOMBRES +40
9
00:41:55
39
872
40JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ TASCON113CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDEH
40
HOMBRES +50
5
00:42:08
40
871
41ADRIAN VICENTE ANDRES208RECREO RUNNINGH
41
HOMBRES SENIOR
23
00:42:09
41
870
42SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE209NEWRUNNERSH
42
HOMBRES +50
6
00:42:15
42
869
43CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA182NEWRUNNERSH
43
HOMBRES SENIOR
24
00:42:17
43
868
44ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA6LEGIO RUNNERSH
44
HOMBRES +50
7
00:42:20
44
867
45JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA127H
44
HOMBRES SENIOR
25
00:42:20
45
866
46HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO47RECREO RUNNINGH
46
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
00:42:22
46
865
47MAITE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ117CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGM
1
MUJERES SENIOR
1
00:42:37
47
300
48JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ HERNANDEZ197LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNINGH
47
HOMBRES +40
10
00:42:38
48
864
49JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO69CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
48
HOMBRES +55
5
00:42:44
49
863
50RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA120CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGH
49
HOMBRES +40
11
00:43:12
50
862
51TINO GONZALEZ RAMOS111SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERSH
50
HOMBRES +50
8
00:43:16
51
52LUIS MATEOS138CLINICA MAS QUE FISIOH
51
HOMBRES +55
6
00:43:30
52
861
53MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ1CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGM
2
MUJERES +40
1
00:43:32
53
299
54ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA80H
52
HOMBRES SENIOR
27
00:43:36
54
55FRANCISCO CRESPO DIEZ48CLUB TRIATLON LEONH
53
HOMBRES +40
12
00:43:42
55
56ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ174MTB RUNNERS LEÓN H
54
HOMBRES +40
13
00:43:50
56
860
57EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZALEZ190H
55
HOMBRES SENIOR
28
00:44:17
57
58MARIO MARCOS GARCIA133CLINICA MAS QUE FISIOH
56
HOMBRES +40
14
00:44:39
58
859
59JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ126CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNINGH
57
HOMBRES +40
15
00:44:49
59
858
60CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES181LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNINGH
58
HOMBRES +50
9
00:44:52
60
857
61MARTA GARCIA GARCIA96ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVIM
3
MUJERES SENIOR
2
00:44:54
61
298
62FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO36CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
59
HOMBRES +40
16
00:44:58
62
856
63JOSE LUIS ANTON GORDO15H
60
HOMBRES SENIOR
29
00:45:04
63
64VICTOR SARMIENTO JUAN193ASTORGA RUNNINGH
61
HOMBRES +40
17
00:45:09
64
855
65ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE8H
62
HOMBRES SENIOR
30
00:45:17
65
66ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS147RECREO RUNNINGH
63
HOMBRES +50
10
00:45:21
66
854
67ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ159TROBAJO DEL CAMINOH
64
HOMBRES +40
18
00:45:22
67
853
68JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ141CASA DE ASTURIASH
65
HOMBRES +40
19
00:45:23
68
852
69FRANCISCO JOSE BORGE GONZALEZ26H
66
HOMBRES +40
20
00:45:24
69
70JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES23CLINICA MAS QUE FISIOH
67
HOMBRES SENIOR
31
00:45:27
70
851
71DOVILE EIBUTYTE68CLUB ATLETISMO LEONM
4
MUJERES SENIOR
3
00:45:41
71
297
72JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO74INTELLIGENT INTERVALH
68
HOMBRES +55
7
00:45:43
72
850
73JOSE CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA168RECREO RUNNINGH
69
HOMBRES +50
11
00:45:44
73
849
74BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ166NUNCA CORRERAS SOLOH
70
HOMBRES +50
12
00:45:45
74
848
75FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO104BODEGAS VITALISH
71
HOMBRES +55
8
00:46:05
75
847
76ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ155CASA DE ASTURIASH
72
HOMBRES +55
9
00:46:11
76
846
77JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ3LEON CORREH
73
HOMBRES +40
21
00:46:15
77
845
78RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEVEDO211INTELLIGENT INTERVALH
74
HOMBRES +60
1
00:46:16
78
844
79JESUS ROBLES BARRIO171SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERSH
75
HOMBRES SENIOR
32
00:46:18
79
80JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ RAMOS112SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERSH
76
HOMBRES +40
22
00:46:26
80
81DIEGO FREILE DE LA VARGA91H
77
HOMBRES SENIOR
33
00:46:41
81
82JUAN PABLO ANTA GONZALEZ14H
78
HOMBRES SENIOR
34
00:46:50
82
83CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ88H
79
HOMBRES SENIOR
35
00:46:53
83
843
84NOELIA SABUGO186CLUB ATLETISMO LEONM
5
MUJERES SENIOR
4
00:46:54
84
296
85MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ22CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
80
HOMBRES SENIOR
36
00:46:55
85
842
86JUDA GONZALEZ ACEA101CLUB ATLETISMO LEONH
80
HOMBRES SENIOR
36
00:46:55
86
841
87DAVID GAGO GONZALEZ92H
82
HOMBRES SENIOR
38
00:47:00
87
88JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS67CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEONH
83
HOMBRES +40
23
00:47:30
88
840
89JESUS MANUEL TORIO GONZALEZ200RECREO RUNNINGH
84
HOMBRES +50
13
00:47:36
89
839
90JOSE MANUEL DE CAMPO FERNANDEZ49H
84
HOMBRES +40
24
00:47:36
90
91OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ175CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEONH
86
HOMBRES +40
25
00:47:39
91
838
92JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO161CORRECAMINOS TEAMH
87
HOMBRES +55
10
00:47:41
92
837
93JAIME RODRIGUEZ173H
88
HOMBRES SENIOR
39
00:47:54
93
94ALFONSO J MORAN BLANCO148CASA DE ASTURIASH
89
HOMBRES +50
14
00:47:55
94
836
95LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA38NUNCA CORRERAS SOLOH
90
HOMBRES +50
15
00:47:56
95
835
96SERGIO PASALODOS REQUEJO156H
90
HOMBRES SENIOR
40
00:47:56
96
97JONATAN SEIJAS GONZALEZ195MTB RUNNERS LEÓN H
92
HOMBRES SENIOR
41
00:48:04
97
98VICTOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ108H
93
HOMBRES +60
2
00:48:11
98
834
99JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE37LEON CORREH
94
HOMBRES +60
3
00:48:17
99
833
100PABLO JAVIER DE MIER CEREZO55H
95
HOMBRES +60
4
00:48:19
100
832