JOSE ADRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ | ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL | H | Hombres Senior | 900 | 900 | 899 | 898 | | 899 | 2704 |
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | 898 | 898 | 892 | 897 | | | 2698 |
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | 891 | 893 | 895 | | 898 | 897 | 2695 |
JAIME ALCOBA GONZALEZ | ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL | H | Hombres Senior | | | 896 | 895 | | 900 | 2691 |
ALAN ARANA LABARTA | CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE | H | Hombres Senior | | 894 | 894 | | 895 | | 2683 |
MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | COYANZA TRAIL | H | Hombres Senior | 890 | 884 | 890 | 890 | 887 | | 2675 |
MARCOS BAS FERNÁNDEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | 880 | 884 | | 880 | 885 | 2654 |
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO | NEW RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | 879 | 879 | 875 | 877 | 882 | 883 | 2649 |
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | 867 | 879 | | 875 | 882 | 2641 |
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA | LA DESPENSA DE FER | H | Hombres Senior | | 851 | 869 | 867 | 872 | 879 | 2625 |
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ | LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS | H | Hombres Senior | 876 | 864 | | | 868 | 872 | 2621 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA | H | Hombres Senior | | | | 863 | 860 | 864 | 2587 |
KRYSTIAN ROMERO PEREZ | ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL | H | Hombres Senior | | 883 | | | 888 | | 1771 |
JOSE ANGEL BARRIOLUENGO CALDERÓN | ASTORGA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | 869 | 877 | | | | 1746 |
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO | RECREO RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | 866 | | 875 | | | 1741 |
JUDÁ GONZÁLEZ ACEA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | 842 | 874 | | | | 1716 |
GUZMAN GONZALEZ MANTECON | C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA | H | Hombres Senior | | | | 900 | | | 900 |
IVAN ALVAREZ GARCIA | CASA DE ASTURIAS | H | Hombres Senior | 897 | | | | | | 897 |
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REÑON | | H | Hombres Senior | | | 897 | | | | 897 |
OMAR ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉREZ | CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | 897 | | | | | 897 |
RUBEN ÁLVAREZ DEL CASTILLO | | H | Hombres Senior | | | | 892 | | | 892 |
PABLO GONZALEZ PARGA | ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL | H | Hombres Senior | | 886 | | | | | 886 |
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | 884 | 884 |
ENOC ALONSO FERNANDEZ | ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | 877 | 877 |
ENOC ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ | 220PPM | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | 877 | 877 |
DIEGO QUINTANA MARTINEZ | ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | 877 | | 877 |
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS | ASTORGA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | 876 | | | 876 |
LUIS ANGULO COUSO | ASTORGA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | 874 | | | | | 874 |
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA | | H | Hombres Senior | 871 | | | | | | 871 |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ | NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO | H | Hombres Senior | | 870 | | | | | 870 |
CARLOS DÍAZ MARTINEZ | | H | Hombres Senior | | | | 868 | | | 868 |
MARC ALEGRE CASAÑA | | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | 865 | 865 |
HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | 861 | | | 861 |
HECTOR ALVAREZ RICHARTE | ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | 855 | 855 |
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN | LEGIO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | 840 | | | | | 840 |
DIEGO MILLÁN DE LA CALLE | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | 839 | | | | | 839 |
JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO DOCAMPO | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | 835 | | | | | 835 |
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA | CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ | | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN | CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JESUS GARCIA MARTINEZ | NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ FLOREZ | RECREO RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ | CORRECAMINOS TEAM | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
EMILIO GARCÍA DIEZ | INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
RAFAEL SERRANO BLANCO | C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
CESAR DE LA MATA ALLER | ALCON ORIENTACIÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
HECTOR DE MIGUEL ARRATE | LEÓN CORRE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
PABLO LOPEZ PRESA | LEÓN CORRE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DE PAZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JONATHAN GRANDE FERNANDEZ | LEÓN CORRE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ALEJANDRO SALVADOR ALONSO | CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JAVIER GARCÍA LÓPEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
GUILLERMO MARQUES RODRIGUEZ | LEÓN CORRE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
FELIPE COSTALES MIER | NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
RUBEN CANO RODRIGUEZ | INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
MIGUEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZ | LEÓN CORRE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
MOISES APARICIO MIGUELEZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA | | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ALBERTO QUINTANA CORDERO | LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
OMAR RUEDA GARCÍA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
DAVID OBLANCA PUENTE | P. OLAS Y NIEVE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍN GÓMEZ | C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ | | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO ARCE ARIAS | ASTORGA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
VICTOR MANUEL ROJO TRUJILLO | 220PPM | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
GABRIEL VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
GUSTAVO FORCELLEDO GARCIA | COYANZA TRAIL | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JESÚS RUBIO IZCARA | CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
SAÚL RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO | CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JAIME RODRIGUEZ BLANCO | COYANZA TRAIL | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO | CORRECAMINOS TEAM | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES | CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ALVARO GUTIERREZ HERNANDO | LEÓN CORRE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ADRIANO LUENGOS FIDALGO | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA | NEW RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ISIDRO JAVIER MELÓN DE LA FUENTE | LEÓN CORRE | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN | CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
FELIX PARRA RODRIGUEZ | ASTORGA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ALBERTO MARTÍN FRANCISCO | LEGIO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
RODRIGO BERMÚDEZ SOLIÑO | CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO | C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JONATHAN GETINO VILLANUEVA | CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS | RECREO RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
IVAN CÁNOVAS FERNANDEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JORGE REBOLLO FALAGÁN | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | CORRECAMINOS TEAM | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS | RECREO RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA | CORRECAMINOS TEAM | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
DAVID CARBAJO FERNÁNDEZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
PABLO MANUEL VILLA GONZALEZ | C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
ABEL ROBLES BLANCO | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
JORGE MANUEL CEBRIAN PRIETO | LA DESPENSA DE FER | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO FRANCO MARTÍNEZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
RUBEN CABALLERO MARTINEZ | 220PPM | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
HUGO PRIETO LÓPEZ | ASTORGA RUNNING | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |
DANIEL ENERO TEIXEIRA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | H | Hombres Senior | | | | | | | 0 |