Desglose IX Carrera Popular La Torvera

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4415
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
890
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
887
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
885
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
881
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
872
ASTORGA RUNNING
4408
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
896
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
888
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
880
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
877
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
867
NEW RUNNERS
4388
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
899
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
884
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
878
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
868
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES
859
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4386
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
898
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
892
ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
891
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
855
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
850
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
4353
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
900
ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ JORAL
882
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
861
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
856
ELENA LEDO LÓPEZ
854
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
4337
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
894
JAVIER RAMOS MORÁN
893
FERMÍN MARTINEZ DEL REGUERO
889
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
839
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
822
RECREO RUNNING
4285
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
876
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS
873
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS
851
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
849
FERNANDO DÍEZ LAGO
836
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
4187
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
864
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
837
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
831
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
829
EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA
826
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4159
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
874
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
833
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
824
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
815
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
813
LEÓN CORRE
4087
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ
840
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE
827
CARLOS MANUEL ROCA GOMEZ
808
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
807
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
805
MTB RUNNERS LEON
3452
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA
875
CARLOS A. CAÑO ALONSO
871
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
860
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
846
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
3307
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
838
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
828
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
821
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DE ABAJO
820
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
2539
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
895
ALBERTO RAMOS FERNANDEZ
825
PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTES
819
CASA DE ASTURIAS
2494
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ
852
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
844
ERASMO MENDEZ UGIDOS
798
LEGIO RUNNERS
1660
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
869
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
791
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
1590
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
801
ELENA ALVAREZ ALLER
789
220PPM
883
JAIME ÁLVAREZ MORÁN
883
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
863
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
863
BODEGAS VITALIS
842
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
842
LA DESPENSA DE FER
841
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
841
COYANZA TRAIL
834
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL
834

Copa Diputación de León