CDL 2022. TRAMBASAGUAS

PuestoGeneralNombreTiempoSexoPuntuación
1
OSCAR REGUERA GONZÁLEZ
2:06:01.517
1
H
1
2
ALBERTO ALANÍS ABELAIRA
2:06:02.280
2
H
2
3
VICTOR MARQUES FERNANDEZ
2:06:03.232
3
H
3
4
JORGE CORO AMIGO
2:10:07.399
4
H
4
5
SERGIO BELTRÁN GUTIÉRREZ
2:13:14.442
5
H
5
6
HECTOR GARCIA ROJO
2:13:14.622
6
H
6
7
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2:13:29.021
7
H
7
8
MARCOS MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
2:13:29.415
8
H
8
9
MIGUEL GARCIA PENA
2:14:46.757
9
H
9
10
JAVIER PRIETO POLVILLO
2:15:40.472
10
H
10
11
EMILIO FERNÁNDEZ SARMIENTO
2:16:27.778
11
H
11
12
ALFREDO PÉREZ LÓPEZ
2:17:33.237
12
H
12
13
PABLO GONZÁLEZ
2:17:33.637
13
H
13
14
DIEGO CALVO DÍAZ
2:18:22.627
14
H
14
15
ÓSCAR LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2:18:24.008
15
H
15
16
LUIS VALLE MACÍAS
2:19:02.200
16
H
16
17
MARCOS GARCÍA LOPEZ
2:19:35.989
17
H
17
18
SERGIO FERREIRA
2:19:36.086
18
H
18
19
FERNANDO AMORIM
2:21:35.258
19
H
19
1000
20
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TERRON
2:21:52.708
20
H
20
21
JAIME PRIETO HIDALGO
2:21:56.977
21
H
21
22
IVAN IGLESIA S ALVAREZ
2:22:32.463
22
H
22
23
DANIEL GARCÍA CADENAS
2:22:37.095
23
H
23
24
CHRISTIAN RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO
2:22:41.849
24
H
24
25
JAVIER CORDERO BLANCO
2:27:06.124
25
H
25
26
JAVIER GONZALEZ VELASCO
2:27:07.550
26
H
26
27
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
2:27:07.975
27
H
27
28
CARLOS PÉREZ LOPEZ
2:28:05.827
28
H
28
29
DIEGO GARCÍA LÓPEZ
2:28:06.359
29
H
29
30
ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO
2:29:36.580
30
H
30
31
JOSE JUAN CALVO RODRIGUEZ
2:30:03.274
31
H
31
32
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO MARQUES
2:30:08.717
32
H
32
33
ALEX CASARES PRIETO
2:32:16.266
33
H
33
34
VÍCTOR JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ DE CABO
2:32:16.410
34
H
34
35
EDUARDO PRADA PEREZ
2:33:24.233
35
H
35
36
JESÚS MANUEL TOYOS LLERA
2:33:28.844
36
H
36
37
JOSE BANDERA BARREDO
2:33:45.814
37
H
37
38
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍNEZ RICO
2:33:45.819
38
H
38
39
EVENCIO PESTAÑA MOLINERO
2:34:03.263
39
H
39
40
NORBERTO PUENTE PUENTE
2:34:24.607
40
H
40
41
PEDRO AYESTARAN BASTERRE
2:34:26.121
41
H
41
42
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ
2:34:37.326
42
H
42
43
GONZALO BARREDO CAMPOAMOR
2:34:49.710
43
H
43
44
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO
2:36:15.535
44
H
44
999
45
VICTOR ALEJO
2:36:19.585
45
H
45
46
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ
2:36:19.733
46
H
46
47
EMILIO CASARES ABAD
2:37:18.334
47
H
47
998
48
JUAN GUERRERO CALDERÓN
2:37:45.388
48
H
48
49
RUBEN GOMES COSTA
2:38:30.540
49
H
49
50
IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ VUELTA
2:38:48.986
50
H
50
51
EDU ALBARES DE ANTA
2:38:58.964
51
H
51
52
FABIO GIRÓN FRANCISCO
2:39:18.372
52
H
52
53
PELAYO CASTELO FERNANDEZ
2:39:29.196
53
H
53
54
JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ RUIZ
2:40:04.513
54
H
54
55
AGUSTIN FRAGERO BLESA
2:40:05.049
55
H
55
56
MANUEL ANGEL AREAN RICO
2:40:08.081
56
H
56
57
DAVID CADENAS RODRIGUEZ
2:41:15.864
57
H
57
58
JOSÉ ELOY OLANO CUELLAS
2:42:28.698
58
H
58
59
CARLOS CRESPO RODRÍGUEZ
2:43:15.902
59
H
59
60
DIEGO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ
2:43:20.013
60
H
60
61
ION ELIZALDE CABALLERO
2:43:25.573
61
H
61
62
JUAN CARLOS PUERTO GONZÁL
2:44:11.897
62
H
62
63
NEFTALÍ ALBITRE DE SOUSA
2:44:17.132
63
H
63
64
JOSÉ RAMÓN RILO GONZÁLEZ
2:44:21.941
64
H
64
65
JOSE CARLOS MOURE MARTÍNEZ
2:44:33.149
65
H
65
66
ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA FUENTE
2:44:35.189
66
H
66
67
ANTONIO JAVIER DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
2:44:46.965
67
H
67
68
ALAN GARCIA VILORIA
2:44:47.433
68
H
68
69
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS
2:44:58.042
69
H
69
70
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ GUNTIÑAS
2:44:59.319
70
H
70
71
CARLOS GARCÍA TEDEJO
2:44:59.600
71
H
71
72
JUAN ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2:46:04.351
72
H
72
73
BRUNO DIAZ PEDREIRA
2:46:56.313
73
H
73
74
DIEGO MEGIDO GUTIÉRREZ
2:48:12.886
74
H
74
75
DAVID LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
2:48:22.218
75
H
75
76
ALFONSO PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
2:48:22.453
76
H
76
77
ÁLVARO GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ
2:49:37.177
77
H
77
78
CARLOS HERRERO PÉREZ
2:49:51.857
78
H
78
79
JESUS PEREZ GONZALEZ
2:50:25.125
79
H
79
80
ÓSCAR MERAYO MARTÍNEZ
2:50:26.613
80
H
80
81
ALEXANDER CÓFRECES MORÁN
2:52:18.028
81
H
81
997
82
MONICA RESTREPO MARTINEZ
2:52:25.566
82
M
1
83
MARIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
2:52:37.237
83
M
2
84
RUBÉN RUBIO DE LA FUENTE
2:52:38.746
84
H
82
85
BIBIANA LÓPEZ DELGADO
2:52:40.676
85
M
3
86
ANTONIO PUERTO MARQUES
2:53:49.516
86
H
83
87
DANIEL RUBIO ARIAS
2:53:51.427
87
H
84
88
JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
2:56:54.975
88
H
85
89
RUBÉN CEREZALES PUERTO
2:57:38.199
89
H
86
90
JOSÉ CARLOS BARREDO GONZÁLEZ
2:57:57.910
90
H
87
91
ALVARO PEDREIRA LOURO
2:58:22.652
91
H
88
92
ADRIAN RUIZ MARTINEZ
2:59:28.642
92
H
89
93
DANIEL MERAYO
2:59:33.928
93
H
90
94
OLIVER SANCHEZ YUSTOS
3:00:59.103
94
H
91
95
JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ÁLVAREZ
3:01:07.764
95
H
92
996
96
CHRISTOPHE AUGE
3:02:03.071
96
H
93
97
JOSÉ MARÍA BERNARDO ARAUJ
3:02:10.014
97
H
94
98
RUBEN SOUSA SILVA
3:02:38.755
98
H
95
99
ALBERT ALFONSO GONZALEZ
3:02:46.245
99
H
96
100
MÁXIMO FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
3:02:57.845
100
H
97