Copa Diputación de León

PuestoNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntuacion
1GUILLERMO SANCHEZ LEDO14201:58:16
1
VETERANO A MASCULINO
1
H
1
CA CASTELLAR
2JOSE ADRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ12102:03:22
2
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
H
2
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL900
3JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES11802:03:38
3
VETERANO A MASCULINO
2
H
3
ASTORGA RUNNING899
4ABEL ALONSO ALONSO202:06:34
4
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
H
4
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON898
5OMAR ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ902:06:56
5
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
H
5
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING897
6JAVIER ALONSO FERNANDEZ16502:09:17
6
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
H
6
LOS REJOS
7DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA3502:09:42
7
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
H
7
CDM ALTO SIL
8SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO2802:10:19
8
VETERANO B MASCULINO
1
H
8
RACING LEON896
9JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ9402:12:44
9
VETERANO B MASCULINO
2
H
9
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON895
10ALAN ARANA LABARTA1302:13:44
10
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
H
10
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE894
11PEDRO PINILLAS CARRO12402:13:48
11
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
H
11
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
12ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVERO7802:14:57
12
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
H
12
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON893
13ROBERTO GONZALO PEREZ8102:15:52
13
SENIOR MASCULINO
9
H
13
VALDEON
14RAUL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ1002:16:29
14
VETERANO A MASCULINO
3
H
14
CUMBRES DE LEON
15CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN802:20:10
15
VETERANO B MASCULINO
3
H
15
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON892
16PEDRO BAYON VALENTIN2102:21:45
16
VETERANO A MASCULINO
4
H
16
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
17RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO5702:21:54
17
VETERANO A MASCULINO
5
H
17
ASTORGA RUNNING891
18FRANCISCO MARTIN HERRERO10002:22:26
18
VETERANO A MASCULINO
6
H
18
NEWRUNNERS890
19JUAN JOSE GARCIA FIDALGO6402:22:34
19
VETERANO A MASCULINO
7
H
19
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON889
20AVELINO FLECHA TASCON16202:22:53
20
VETERANO B MASCULINO
4
H
20
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE888
21JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ TASCON16102:23:44
21
VETERANO B MASCULINO
5
H
21
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE887
22PABLO GONZALEZ PARGA7702:24:51
22
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
H
22
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL886
23FLORENTINO DE LA VEGA SALAMANCA4102:25:03
23
VETERANO A MASCULINO
8
H
23
BRIGADA NOCTURNA
24CARLOS DELGADO4302:25:06
24
VETERANO A MASCULINO
9
H
24
25IVAN FRANCISCO MADRID5902:26:06
25
VETERANO A MASCULINO
10
H
25
@NOTEOXIDES
26HENAR PEREZ GONZALEZ12002:26:29
26
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
M
1
ENDURACETRAILSCHOOL300
27JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR13502:26:55
27
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
H
26
28JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMES11902:27:42
28
VETERANO A MASCULINO
11
H
27
ASTORGA RUNNING885
29ROBERTO DIEGUEZ GONZALEZ15302:27:50
29
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
H
28
30MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO5502:27:51
30
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
M
2
CORRIENDO X MORCIN
31MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ5002:28:42
31
SENIOR MASCULINO
13
H
29
COYANZA TRAIL884
32KRYSTIAN ROMERO PEREZ13802:29:38
32
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
H
30
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL883
33RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE7102:30:13
33
VETERANO B MASCULINO
6
H
31
ASTORGA RUNNING882
34OSCAR FERNANDEZ PEREZ5402:32:10
34
VETERANO A MASCULINO
12
H
32
35JOAQUIN JOSE SOUSA CASTRO14702:32:12
35
VETERANO A MASCULINO
13
H
33
CARRERA MATALLANA881
36MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ1902:32:34
36
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
H
34
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON880
37MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO12802:33:50
37
VETERANO A MASCULINO
14
H
35
NEWRUNNERS879
38ROBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA7402:34:27
38
VETERANO B MASCULINO
7
H
36
C.D BIOSBARDO
39JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ HERNANDEZ16802:34:57
39
VETERANO A MASCULINO
15
H
37
LA DESPENSA DE FER878
40SENEN GONZALEZ OTERO7602:35:55
40
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
H
38
41ISABEL ALONSO VELEZ602:36:18
41
VETERANO A FEMENINO
1
M
3
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON299
42MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO6502:38:02
42
VETERANO A MASCULINO
16
H
39
NEWRUNNERS877
43IGNACIO AVILA GARCIA1402:38:19
43
VETERANO A MASCULINO
17
H
40
44JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ15702:38:53
44
VETERANO B MASCULINO
8
H
41
LA DESPENSA DE FER
45ALFONSO CANO SANTIAGO2902:39:31
45
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
H
42
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
46SANTIAGO LAGE DIAZ9002:39:31
46
VETERANO A MASCULINO
18
H
42
NOCTURNA PICO CUETO
47EMILIO JOSE ORDAS GEGUNDE11702:39:31
47
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
H
42
CASA SENEN
48ANDRES CHARRO FERNANDEZ3602:39:44
48
VETERANO B MASCULINO
9
H
45
LEÓN CORRE876
49JOSE DOMINGUEZ BERJON4702:39:45
49
VETERANO A MASCULINO
19
H
46
ALCON ORIENTACIóN875
50LUIS ANGULO COUSO1202:39:49
50
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
H
47
ASTORGA RUNNING874
51ANGEL BECARES MARTINEZ2202:39:53
51
VETERANO B MASCULINO
10
H
48
NEWRUNNERS873
52JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL10702:39:58
52
VETERANO A MASCULINO
20
H
49
RECREO RUNNING872
53JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ10402:40:00
53
SENIOR MASCULINO
20
H
50
54FERMIN BLANCO IGLESIAS2402:40:13
54
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
H
51
55CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS15002:40:16
55
VETERANO B MASCULINO
11
H
52
ASTORGA RUNNIG871
56JUAN CARLOS DIEZ REYERO4402:40:22
56
VETERANO B MASCULINO
12
H
53
57IVAN GARCIA VILLANUEVA17002:40:45
57
SENIOR MASCULINO
22
H
54
58ELEDER CUEVAS RODRIGUEZ4002:41:46
58
SENIOR MASCULINO
23
H
55
59JULIO CASTELLANOS MARTINEZ3302:42:01
59
VETERANO A MASCULINO
21
H
56
60EDUARDO NUÑEZ MERINO15402:43:20
60
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
H
57
C.D. BTT LA BADANA
61ROSARIO MARIA BAYON VALENTIN2002:43:59
61
VETERANO A FEMENINO
2
M
4
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
62ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ5302:44:23
62
SENIOR MASCULINO
25
H
58
NUNCA CORRERáS SOLO870
63JOSE ANGEL BARRIOLUENGO CALDERON1802:44:37
63
SENIOR MASCULINO
26
H
59
ASTORGA RUNNING869
64ALEJANDRO SANTOS FUENTES14402:44:55
64
SENIOR MASCULINO
27
H
60
CIERZO ULE
65MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ15902:45:44
65
VETERANO B MASCULINO
13
H
61
66JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETO16002:46:09
66
VETERANO A MASCULINO
22
H
62
67RAUL RODRIGUEZ SILVA13602:46:22
67
VETERANO A MASCULINO
23
H
63
BTT BOÑAR
68MANUEL GONZALEZ ESCUDERO7202:47:06
68
VETERANO A MASCULINO
24
H
64
CARRERA MATALLANA868
69ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ13302:47:40
69
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
H
65
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON867
70HUGO GARCIA GARCIA17502:47:44
70
SENIOR MASCULINO
29
H
66
71EDUARDO SUTIL ALLER14802:51:39
71
VETERANO A MASCULINO
25
H
67
72HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO3802:52:10
72
SENIOR MASCULINO
30
H
68
RECREO RUNNING866
73TOMAS BAÑOS GRANADO1702:52:23
73
VETERANO B MASCULINO
14
H
69
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE865
74ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ3402:52:23
74
SENIOR MASCULINO
31
H
69
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE864
75DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS6102:53:49
75
VETERANO A MASCULINO
26
H
71
RECREO RUNNING862
76JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO4902:54:02
76
VETERANO B MASCULINO
15
H
72
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON861
77FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO3002:54:05
77
VETERANO A MASCULINO
27
H
73
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON860
78JAVIER MARTIN VERDE10102:55:30
78
VETERANO B MASCULINO
16
H
74
79JANDRI MATEOS10602:56:09
79
VETERANO B MASCULINO
17
H
75
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO859
80FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO6903:00:00
80
VETERANO B MASCULINO
18
H
76
BODEGAS VITALIS858
81CAMINO GUERRA GOMEZ8403:00:03
81
VETERANO B FEMENINO
1
M
5
CARRERA MATALLANA298
82ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ11603:00:36
82
VETERANO B MASCULINO
19
H
77
CASA DE ASTURIAS857
83SERGIO MARTINEZ DE LA PUENTE10203:00:36
83
VETERANO A MASCULINO
28
H
77
856
84TANIA HUERTA COLLADO8703:00:47
84
VETERANO A FEMENINO
3
M
6
CRONOASTUR
85CARLOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ10303:01:47
85
VETERANO A MASCULINO
29
H
79
ASTORGA RUNNING855
86SANTIAGO SEIJAS MARTINEZ14603:01:57
86
SENIOR MASCULINO
32
H
80
VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ
87ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ13903:02:10
87
VETERANO A FEMENINO
4
M
7
LA DESPENSA DE FER297
88ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA12303:03:24
88
VETERANO B MASCULINO
20
H
81
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO854
89ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ FLOREZ16603:04:01
89
SENIOR MASCULINO
33
H
82
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
90INES BAÑOS GARCIA1603:08:44
90
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
M
8
91JERONIMO BAÑOS BAÑOS1503:08:45
91
VETERANO B MASCULINO
21
H
83
92LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ5103:09:15
92
VETERANO B MASCULINO
22
H
84
NEWRUNNERS853
93ANGEL GUERRERO BLANCO8503:09:24
93
VETERANO B MASCULINO
23
H
85
RECREO RUNNING852
94FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA8903:10:11
94
VETERANO A MASCULINO
30
H
86
LA DESPENSA DE FER851
95FCO JAVIER ROJO GONZALEZ13703:10:13
95
VETERANO A MASCULINO
31
H
87
RECREO RUNNING850
96CARLOS JAVIER SAHELICES DIEZ14103:10:47
96
VETERANO B MASCULINO
24
H
88
NEWRUNNERS849
97MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA5203:14:12
97
VETERANO B MASCULINO
25
H
89
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO848
98ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO14903:14:13
98
VETERANO B FEMENINO
2
M
9
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO296
99CESAR GONZALEZ TENA7903:14:29
99
SENIOR MASCULINO
34
H
90
100NEMESIANO MORAN MARTINEZ11303:14:34
100
VETERANO A MASCULINO
32
H
91
COYANCA TRAIL847