Copa Diputación de León

PuestoNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntuacion
1
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ LEDO
142
01:58:16
1
VETERANO A MASCULINO
1
H
1
CA CASTELLAR
2
JOSE ADRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ
121
02:03:22
2
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
H
2
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
900
3
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
118
02:03:38
3
VETERANO A MASCULINO
2
H
3
ASTORGA RUNNING
899
4
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
2
02:06:34
4
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
H
4
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
898
5
OMAR ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
9
02:06:56
5
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
H
5
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
897
6
JAVIER ALONSO FERNANDEZ
165
02:09:17
6
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
H
6
LOS REJOS
7
DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA
35
02:09:42
7
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
H
7
CDM ALTO SIL
8
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
28
02:10:19
8
VETERANO B MASCULINO
1
H
8
RACING LEON
896
9
JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
94
02:12:44
9
VETERANO B MASCULINO
2
H
9
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
895
10
ALAN ARANA LABARTA
13
02:13:44
10
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
H
10
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
894
11
PEDRO PINILLAS CARRO
124
02:13:48
11
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
H
11
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
12
ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVERO
78
02:14:57
12
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
H
12
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
893
13
ROBERTO GONZALO PEREZ
81
02:15:52
13
SENIOR MASCULINO
9
H
13
VALDEON
14
RAUL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
10
02:16:29
14
VETERANO A MASCULINO
3
H
14
CUMBRES DE LEON
15
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
8
02:20:10
15
VETERANO B MASCULINO
3
H
15
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
892
16
PEDRO BAYON VALENTIN
21
02:21:45
16
VETERANO A MASCULINO
4
H
16
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
17
RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO
57
02:21:54
17
VETERANO A MASCULINO
5
H
17
ASTORGA RUNNING
891
18
FRANCISCO MARTIN HERRERO
100
02:22:26
18
VETERANO A MASCULINO
6
H
18
NEWRUNNERS
890
19
JUAN JOSE GARCIA FIDALGO
64
02:22:34
19
VETERANO A MASCULINO
7
H
19
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
889
20
AVELINO FLECHA TASCON
162
02:22:53
20
VETERANO B MASCULINO
4
H
20
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
888
21
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ TASCON
161
02:23:44
21
VETERANO B MASCULINO
5
H
21
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
887
22
PABLO GONZALEZ PARGA
77
02:24:51
22
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
H
22
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
886
23
FLORENTINO DE LA VEGA SALAMANCA
41
02:25:03
23
VETERANO A MASCULINO
8
H
23
BRIGADA NOCTURNA
24
CARLOS DELGADO
43
02:25:06
24
VETERANO A MASCULINO
9
H
24
25
IVAN FRANCISCO MADRID
59
02:26:06
25
VETERANO A MASCULINO
10
H
25
@NOTEOXIDES
26
HENAR PEREZ GONZALEZ
120
02:26:29
26
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
M
1
ENDURACETRAILSCHOOL
300
27
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR
135
02:26:55
27
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
H
26
28
JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMES
119
02:27:42
28
VETERANO A MASCULINO
11
H
27
ASTORGA RUNNING
885
29
ROBERTO DIEGUEZ GONZALEZ
153
02:27:50
29
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
H
28
30
MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO
55
02:27:51
30
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
M
2
CORRIENDO X MORCIN
31
MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
50
02:28:42
31
SENIOR MASCULINO
13
H
29
COYANZA TRAIL
884
32
KRYSTIAN ROMERO PEREZ
138
02:29:38
32
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
H
30
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
883
33
RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE
71
02:30:13
33
VETERANO B MASCULINO
6
H
31
ASTORGA RUNNING
882
34
OSCAR FERNANDEZ PEREZ
54
02:32:10
34
VETERANO A MASCULINO
12
H
32
35
JOAQUIN JOSE SOUSA CASTRO
147
02:32:12
35
VETERANO A MASCULINO
13
H
33
CARRERA MATALLANA
881
36
MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ
19
02:32:34
36
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
H
34
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
880
37
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
128
02:33:50
37
VETERANO A MASCULINO
14
H
35
NEWRUNNERS
879
38
ROBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA
74
02:34:27
38
VETERANO B MASCULINO
7
H
36
C.D BIOSBARDO
39
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ HERNANDEZ
168
02:34:57
39
VETERANO A MASCULINO
15
H
37
LA DESPENSA DE FER
878
40
SENEN GONZALEZ OTERO
76
02:35:55
40
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
H
38
41
ISABEL ALONSO VELEZ
6
02:36:18
41
VETERANO A FEMENINO
1
M
3
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
299
42
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
65
02:38:02
42
VETERANO A MASCULINO
16
H
39
NEWRUNNERS
877
43
IGNACIO AVILA GARCIA
14
02:38:19
43
VETERANO A MASCULINO
17
H
40
44
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
157
02:38:53
44
VETERANO B MASCULINO
8
H
41
LA DESPENSA DE FER
45
ALFONSO CANO SANTIAGO
29
02:39:31
45
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
H
42
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
46
SANTIAGO LAGE DIAZ
90
02:39:31
46
VETERANO A MASCULINO
18
H
42
NOCTURNA PICO CUETO
47
EMILIO JOSE ORDAS GEGUNDE
117
02:39:31
47
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
H
42
CASA SENEN
48
ANDRES CHARRO FERNANDEZ
36
02:39:44
48
VETERANO B MASCULINO
9
H
45
LEÓN CORRE
876
49
JOSE DOMINGUEZ BERJON
47
02:39:45
49
VETERANO A MASCULINO
19
H
46
ALCON ORIENTACIóN
875
50
LUIS ANGULO COUSO
12
02:39:49
50
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
H
47
ASTORGA RUNNING
874
51
ANGEL BECARES MARTINEZ
22
02:39:53
51
VETERANO B MASCULINO
10
H
48
NEWRUNNERS
873
52
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
107
02:39:58
52
VETERANO A MASCULINO
20
H
49
RECREO RUNNING
872
53
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
104
02:40:00
53
SENIOR MASCULINO
20
H
50
54
FERMIN BLANCO IGLESIAS
24
02:40:13
54
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
H
51
55
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
150
02:40:16
55
VETERANO B MASCULINO
11
H
52
ASTORGA RUNNIG
871
56
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ REYERO
44
02:40:22
56
VETERANO B MASCULINO
12
H
53
57
IVAN GARCIA VILLANUEVA
170
02:40:45
57
SENIOR MASCULINO
22
H
54
58
ELEDER CUEVAS RODRIGUEZ
40
02:41:46
58
SENIOR MASCULINO
23
H
55
59
JULIO CASTELLANOS MARTINEZ
33
02:42:01
59
VETERANO A MASCULINO
21
H
56
60
EDUARDO NUÑEZ MERINO
154
02:43:20
60
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
H
57
C.D. BTT LA BADANA
61
ROSARIO MARIA BAYON VALENTIN
20
02:43:59
61
VETERANO A FEMENINO
2
M
4
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
62
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
53
02:44:23
62
SENIOR MASCULINO
25
H
58
NUNCA CORRERáS SOLO
870
63
JOSE ANGEL BARRIOLUENGO CALDERON
18
02:44:37
63
SENIOR MASCULINO
26
H
59
ASTORGA RUNNING
869
64
ALEJANDRO SANTOS FUENTES
144
02:44:55
64
SENIOR MASCULINO
27
H
60
CIERZO ULE
65
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
159
02:45:44
65
VETERANO B MASCULINO
13
H
61
66
JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETO
160
02:46:09
66
VETERANO A MASCULINO
22
H
62
67
RAUL RODRIGUEZ SILVA
136
02:46:22
67
VETERANO A MASCULINO
23
H
63
BTT BOÑAR
68
MANUEL GONZALEZ ESCUDERO
72
02:47:06
68
VETERANO A MASCULINO
24
H
64
CARRERA MATALLANA
868
69
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ
133
02:47:40
69
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
H
65
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
867
70
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA
175
02:47:44
70
SENIOR MASCULINO
29
H
66
71
EDUARDO SUTIL ALLER
148
02:51:39
71
VETERANO A MASCULINO
25
H
67
72
HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO
38
02:52:10
72
SENIOR MASCULINO
30
H
68
RECREO RUNNING
866
73
TOMAS BAÑOS GRANADO
17
02:52:23
73
VETERANO B MASCULINO
14
H
69
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
865
74
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ
34
02:52:23
74
SENIOR MASCULINO
31
H
69
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
864
75
DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS
61
02:53:49
75
VETERANO A MASCULINO
26
H
71
RECREO RUNNING
862
76
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
49
02:54:02
76
VETERANO B MASCULINO
15
H
72
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
861
77
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
30
02:54:05
77
VETERANO A MASCULINO
27
H
73
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
860
78
JAVIER MARTIN VERDE
101
02:55:30
78
VETERANO B MASCULINO
16
H
74
79
JANDRI MATEOS
106
02:56:09
79
VETERANO B MASCULINO
17
H
75
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
859
80
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
69
03:00:00
80
VETERANO B MASCULINO
18
H
76
BODEGAS VITALIS
858
81
CAMINO GUERRA GOMEZ
84
03:00:03
81
VETERANO B FEMENINO
1
M
5
CARRERA MATALLANA
298
82
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
116
03:00:36
82
VETERANO B MASCULINO
19
H
77
CASA DE ASTURIAS
857
83
SERGIO MARTINEZ DE LA PUENTE
102
03:00:36
83
VETERANO A MASCULINO
28
H
77
856
84
TANIA HUERTA COLLADO
87
03:00:47
84
VETERANO A FEMENINO
3
M
6
CRONOASTUR
85
CARLOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
103
03:01:47
85
VETERANO A MASCULINO
29
H
79
ASTORGA RUNNING
855
86
SANTIAGO SEIJAS MARTINEZ
146
03:01:57
86
SENIOR MASCULINO
32
H
80
VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ
87
ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ
139
03:02:10
87
VETERANO A FEMENINO
4
M
7
LA DESPENSA DE FER
297
88
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
123
03:03:24
88
VETERANO B MASCULINO
20
H
81
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
854
89
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ FLOREZ
166
03:04:01
89
SENIOR MASCULINO
33
H
82
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
90
INES BAÑOS GARCIA
16
03:08:44
90
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
M
8
91
JERONIMO BAÑOS BAÑOS
15
03:08:45
91
VETERANO B MASCULINO
21
H
83
92
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
51
03:09:15
92
VETERANO B MASCULINO
22
H
84
NEWRUNNERS
853
93
ANGEL GUERRERO BLANCO
85
03:09:24
93
VETERANO B MASCULINO
23
H
85
RECREO RUNNING
852
94
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
89
03:10:11
94
VETERANO A MASCULINO
30
H
86
LA DESPENSA DE FER
851
95
FCO JAVIER ROJO GONZALEZ
137
03:10:13
95
VETERANO A MASCULINO
31
H
87
RECREO RUNNING
850
96
CARLOS JAVIER SAHELICES DIEZ
141
03:10:47
96
VETERANO B MASCULINO
24
H
88
NEWRUNNERS
849
97
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
52
03:14:12
97
VETERANO B MASCULINO
25
H
89
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
848
98
ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO
149
03:14:13
98
VETERANO B FEMENINO
2
M
9
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
296
99
CESAR GONZALEZ TENA
79
03:14:29
99
SENIOR MASCULINO
34
H
90
100
NEMESIANO MORAN MARTINEZ
113
03:14:34
100
VETERANO A MASCULINO
32
H
91
COYANCA TRAIL
847