PuestoNombreDorsalEquipoTiempoSexoCategoriaPuntos
1
MAXIMO CORDERO BONITO
325
CD HORIZONTE GIJON
00:18:56
1
H
1
HOMBRES +40
1
2
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
395
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
00:19:36
2
H
2
HOMBRES SENIOR
1
900
3
BADER TOUNSI
418
00:19:52
3
H
3
HOMBRES SENIOR
2
899
4
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
334
PARAMO RUNNERS
00:20:13
4
H
4
HOMBRES SENIOR
3
898
5
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
396
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
00:20:14
5
H
5
HOMBRES SENIOR
4
897
6
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
388
ASTORGA RUNNING
00:20:33
6
H
6
HOMBRES +40
2
896
7
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
403
NEWRUNNERS
00:20:39
7
H
7
HOMBRES SENIOR
5
895
8
JOSE ANGEL RABADAN ENRIQEZ
443
VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL
00:20:44
8
H
8
HOMBRES +40
3
9
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
420
NEWRUNNERS
00:20:50
9
H
9
HOMBRES +50
1
894
10
JOSE NOGALES BARREDO
385
00:21:02
10
H
10
HOMBRES +40
4
11
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA
356
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
00:21:09
11
H
11
HOMBRES +40
5
893
12
CARLOS MIGUEL LOBATO VERDE
375
TRICAN BAÑEZA
00:21:24
12
H
12
HOMBRES +40
6
13
ROBERTO OVIEDO PEREZ
387
220PPM
00:21:26
13
H
13
HOMBRES +40
7
892
14
VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
381
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:21:27
14
H
14
HOMBRES SENIOR
6
891
15
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
367
00:21:28
15
H
15
HOMBRES SENIOR
7
890
16
RAFA CABAÑEROS
319
CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO
00:21:33
16
H
16
HOMBRES +40
8
17
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
368
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:21:36
17
H
17
HOMBRES +50
2
889
18
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
346
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:21:43
18
H
18
HOMBRES SENIOR
8
888
19
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
432
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
00:21:44
19
H
19
HOMBRES +55
1
887
20
JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA
423
ASTORGA RUNNING
00:21:52
20
H
20
HOMBRES +40
9
886
21
DIEGO RUBIO BURGO
408
C.M. BENAVIDES
00:22:02
21
H
21
HOMBRES SENIOR
9
22
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
390
RACING LEON
00:22:08
22
M
1
MUJERES SENIOR
1
300
23
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
384
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:22:12
23
H
22
HOMBRES +40
10
885
24
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
430
NEWRUNNERS
00:22:12
24
H
22
HOMBRES +50
3
884
25
ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE
339
ASTORGA RUNNING
00:22:20
25
H
24
HOMBRES +55
2
883
26
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
317
ASTORGA RUNNING
00:22:22
26
H
25
HOMBRES SENIOR
10
882
27
JUAN ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
435
NEWRUNNERS
00:22:25
27
H
26
HOMBRES +40
11
881
28
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
347
LA DESPENSA DE FER
00:22:25
28
H
26
HOMBRES +50
4
880
29
ELENA CALVETE PRIETO
442
VINO DE TORO
00:22:28
29
M
2
MUJERES +40
1
30
ROBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA
361
C.D BIOSBARDO
00:22:28
30
H
28
HOMBRES +40
12
31
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
341
NEWRUNNERS
00:22:32
31
H
29
HOMBRES +40
13
879
32
JESUS GARCIA PABLOS
355
00:22:34
32
H
30
HOMBRES +40
14
878
33
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ
326
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:22:40
33
H
31
HOMBRES +40
15
877
34
CARLOS AUGUSTO CAÑO ALONSO
323
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
00:22:41
34
H
32
HOMBRES +40
16
876
35
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
342
00:22:43
35
H
33
HOMBRES SENIOR
11
875
36
DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS
351
RECREO RUNNING
00:22:43
36
H
33
HOMBRES +40
17
874
37
ROBERTO RUBIO
405
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
00:22:45
37
H
35
HOMBRES +40
18
873
38
PABLO PRIETO MORALES
434
NEWRUNNERS
00:22:57
38
H
36
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
39
MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO
344
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:23:00
39
H
37
HOMBRES SENIOR
13
872
40
JAVI LOPEZ
376
CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
00:23:00
40
H
37
HOMBRES +40
19
41
MAITE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
369
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
00:23:03
41
M
3
MUJERES SENIOR
2
299
42
GINES ROSA COSTA
404
CAT HORADADA
00:23:09
42
H
39
HOMBRES +50
5
43
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
324
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:23:13
43
H
40
HOMBRES +40
20
871
44
JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
414
ASTORGA RUNNING
00:23:23
44
H
41
HOMBRES +40
21
870
45
FERNANDO DIEZ
338
RECREO RUNNING
00:23:38
45
H
42
HOMBRES +50
6
869
46
EMILIO GARCIA
349
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
00:23:46
46
H
43
HOMBRES SENIOR
14
868
47
VICTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
412
ASTORGA RUNNING
00:23:52
47
H
44
HOMBRES +40
22
867
48
AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ
307
ASTORGA RUNNING
00:23:52
48
H
44
HOMBRES +55
3
866
49
JOSE MARIA PASCUAL BLANCO
389
RECREO RUNNING
00:23:53
49
H
46
HOMBRES SENIOR
15
865
50
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
429
220PPM
00:23:57
50
M
4
MUJERES +40
2
298
51
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
303
00:23:58
51
H
47
HOMBRES SENIOR
16
52
MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ
301
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
00:24:06
52
M
5
MUJERES +40
3
297
53
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
440
00:24:09
53
H
48
HOMBRES SENIOR
17
54
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA
352
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
00:24:09
54
M
6
MUJERES SENIOR
3
296
55
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
391
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
00:24:12
55
H
49
HOMBRES +40
23
864
56
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ
348
00:24:27
56
H
50
HOMBRES SENIOR
18
863
57
JUANJO NICOLAS TORICES
383
NEWRUNNERS
00:24:30
57
H
51
HOMBRES +40
24
862
58
JUAN LUIS VIÑUELA ALVAREZ
426
C.A.R LA ROBLA
00:24:33
58
H
52
HOMBRES +60
1
59
SANTIAGO LOZANO SEGOVIA
441
NEWRUNNERS
00:24:36
59
H
53
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
60
DANIEL VIVAS VELASCO
436
NEWRUNNERS
00:24:36
60
H
53
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
61
ALEJANDRO BLANCO DE CASO
315
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
00:24:38
61
H
55
HOMBRES SENIOR
21
861
62
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
386
CASA DE ASTURIAS
00:24:44
62
H
56
HOMBRES +55
4
860
63
HUGO DELGADO JIMENO
335
C.M. BENAVIDES
00:24:51
63
H
57
HOMBRES SENIOR
22
64
DOVILE EIBUTYTE
340
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:24:52
64
M
7
MUJERES SENIOR
4
295
65
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
359
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
00:24:52
65
H
58
HOMBRES SENIOR
23
859
66
EMILIO VILLACORTA PUENTE
424
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:24:53
66
H
59
HOMBRES SENIOR
24
858
67
NARY LY
431
RACING LEON
00:24:58
67
M
8
MUJERES +40
4
294
68
IVAN BENAVIDES CABEZAS
313
00:24:59
68
H
60
HOMBRES SENIOR
25
69
DIEGO CORREDOR MARTINEZ
444
NEWRUNNERS
00:25:00
69
H
61
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
70
CARLOS CORREDOR
329
NEWRUNNERS
00:25:00
70
H
61
HOMBRES +40
25
71
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZALEZ
310
RACING LEON
00:25:00
71
H
61
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
857
72
FERNANDO BARRIENTOS GARCIA
308
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
00:25:04
72
H
64
HOMBRES +60
2
856
73
MANUEL JESUS VALLINA SANCHEZ
419
00:25:07
73
H
65
HOMBRES +55
5
74
PILAR VIÑUELA ALVAREZ
428
C.A.R LA ROBLA
00:25:09
74
M
9
MUJERES +40
5
75
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
378
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
00:25:13
75
H
66
HOMBRES +40
26
855
76
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
382
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
00:25:16
76
H
67
HOMBRES +60
3
854
77
MIGUEL GARCIA LOPEZ
354
00:25:22
77
H
68
HOMBRES +60
4
853
78
MAXIMO CENTENO ALVAREZ
437
NEWRUNNERS
00:25:27
78
H
69
HOMBRES +50
7
79
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
439
NEWRUNNERS
00:25:27
79
H
69
HOMBRES +40
27
852
80
MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ
311
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:25:32
80
H
71
HOMBRES SENIOR
28
851
81
NOELIA SABUGO SOUSA
409
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:25:32
81
M
10
MUJERES SENIOR
5
293
82
ANDRES BAYON GARCIA
312
00:25:38
82
H
72
HOMBRES SENIOR
29
83
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ
398
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
00:25:41
83
H
73
HOMBRES +40
28
850
84
MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
364
C.A.R LA ROBLA
00:25:45
84
H
74
HOMBRES +50
8
85
VICTOR JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZ
353
C.A.R LA ROBLA
00:25:49
85
H
75
HOMBRES SENIOR
30
849
86
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
314
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
00:25:54
86
H
76
HOMBRES SENIOR
31
848
87
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
300
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
00:26:05
87
H
77
HOMBRES +50
9
847
88
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
421
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
00:26:05
88
M
11
MUJERES +40
6
292
89
HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO
330
RECREO RUNNING
00:26:24
89
H
78
HOMBRES SENIOR
32
846
90
JOSE ENRIQUE CABERO MAYO
321
C.A.R LA ROBLA
00:26:25
90
H
79
HOMBRES +55
6
91
ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ
406
LA DESPENSA DE FER
00:26:32
91
M
12
MUJERES +40
7
291
92
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
394
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
00:26:32
92
H
80
HOMBRES +50
10
845
93
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
371
LA DESPENSA DE FER
00:26:33
93
H
81
HOMBRES SENIOR
33
844
94
ADRIAN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
360
LUGO
00:26:33
94
H
81
HOMBRES SENIOR
33
95
FRANCISCO LASTRES GONZALEZ
373
C.A.R LA ROBLA
00:26:44
95
H
83
HOMBRES SENIOR
35
96
RESTITUTO ARANDA HERNANDEZ
306
00:26:46
96
H
84
HOMBRES +60
5
97
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
327
LEON CORRE
00:26:47
97
M
13
MUJERES SENIOR
6
290
98
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
410
RECREO RUNNING
00:26:53
98
H
85
HOMBRES SENIOR
36
843
99
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
415
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
00:26:59
99
M
14
MUJERES +50
1
289
100
MARI CARMEN VIÑUELA ALVAREZ
427
C.A.R LA ROBLA
00:27:02
100
M
15
MUJERES +40
8

Copa Diputación de León