X Carrera de Relevos 2019. 2ª Etapa

PosDorsalNombreTiempoSexoCategoriaClub / EquipoPuntuacion
1
230
GONZALEZ CIDON, JESUS
0:45:06
1
H
1
SENIM
1
MIXTO INTELLIGENT-CENADOR RUA NOVA
900
2
264
RUEDA GARCIA, OMAR
0:48:35
2
H
2
SENIM
2
MIXTO CLUB ATLETISMO LEON "A"
899
3
227
TURIENZO GONZALEZ, HUGO
0:48:38
3
H
3
VETAM
1
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
898
4
236
PARRA CARAMES, JESUS FELIX
0:50:06
4
H
4
VETAM
2
ASTORGA RUNNING "A"
897
5
293
GAVELA GARCÍA, ROBERTO
0:51:04
5
H
5
VETAM
3
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
896
6
258
GARCÍA FIDALGO, MANUEL
0:52:09
6
H
6
VETAM
4
NEW RUNNERS 1
895
7
241
FERRERO CUETO, JUAN CARLOS
0:52:34
7
H
7
SENIM
3
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN MASCULINO
894
8
231
GARCIA PABLOS, JESUS
0:53:36
8
H
8
VETAM
5
MARIANO HARO
893
9
282
LOZANO ROLDÁN , JESÚS MELCHOR
0:55:10
9
H
9
VETBM
1
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA "B"
892
10
213
BÉCARES MARTÍNEZ, ÁNGEL
0:55:51
10
H
10
VETBM
2
NEW RUNNERS 2
891
11
281
VIÑUELA MARTIN, CARMEN
0:55:55
11
M
1
VETAF
1
220PPM
300
12
237
BARRIOLUENGO CALDERON, JOSE ANGEL
0:57:51
12
H
11
SENIM
4
ASTORGA RUNNING "B"
890
13
210
MONTIEL MATEOS, ANGEL
0:57:51
13
H
11
VETBM
3
MIXTO RECREO RUNNING 2
889
14
359
GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE, RUBEN
0:57:51
14
H
11
VETBM
3
ASTORGA RUNNING "D"
888
15
291
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS
0:57:54
15
H
14
VETAM
6
INDEPENDIENTE3
887
16
259
VALLINA SANCHEZ, MANUEL JESUS
0:58:43
16
H
15
VETBM
5
MIXTO LOS CURIOSOS
17
262
MARCOS GARCÍA, MARIO
0:58:57
17
H
16
VETAM
7
CLÍNICA MÁS QUE FISIO
886
18
232
ROJO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
0:59:58
18
H
17
VETAM
8
RECREO RUNNING 3
885
19
248
GONZALEZ ACEA, JUDA
1:01:03
19
H
18
SENIM
5
MIXTO CLUB ATLETISMO LEON "C"
884
20
284
CASTELLANOS MARCOS, FCO. JAVIER
1:01:59
20
H
19
VETBM
6
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
883
21
287
BRAVO SANTAMARTA, JOSÉ MARIO
1:02:02
21
H
20
VETBM
7
CALZADILLA DE LOS HERMANILLOS
22
294
UGIDOS CARRERA, JOSE MANUEL
1:02:45
22
H
21
VETAM
9
LAGUNA DE NEGRILLOS
23
272
MARTINEZ NOVO, ISABEL
1:02:48
23
M
2
VETAF
2
MIXTO CLUB ATLETISMO LEON "B"
299
24
273
DE VEGA MERINO, Mª JESÚS
1:03:06
24
M
3
VETBF
1
MIXTO PROFERUNNERS
298
25
219
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS
1:04:15
25
H
22
VETAM
10
ASTORGA RUNNING "C"
882
26
257
CARREÑO GARCIA, LISARDO
1:04:44
26
H
23
VETBM
8
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO B
881
27
42
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
1:05:29
27
H
24
SENIM
6
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
880
28
280
BERJON LOZANO, MÓNICA
1:06:09
28
M
4
VETAF
3
FEMENINO RECREO RUNNING
297
29
136
LLAMAS ALVAREZ, JUAN LUÍS
1:07:49
29
H
25
VETBM
9
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
879
30
266
GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO
1:16:10
30
H
26
VETBM
10
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO C
878
31
277
IGLESIAS ROMERO, MAYTE
1:16:10
31
M
5
VETBF
2
FEMENINO NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO A
296
32
184
GARCIA ALEGRE, RUTH MARIA
1:18:12
32
M
6
SENIF
1
MIXTO ASTORGA RUNNING
295

Copa Diputación de León