Copa Diputación de León

Desglose XXXIII Carrera Popular El Salvador

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
4456
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
899
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
895
JOSE RAUL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
894
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
893
JESÚS MELCHOR LOZANO ROLDÁN
875
ASTORGA RUNNING
4410
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
896
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
889
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
880
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
877
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
868
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4409
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
890
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
887
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
885
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
878
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
869
NEW RUNNERS
4377
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
900
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
892
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
884
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES
861
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
840
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
4331
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
898
RODRIGO BERMÚDEZ SOLIÑO
883
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
859
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
850
ELENA LEDO LÓPEZ
841
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4309
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
891
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
886
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
853
ISABEL GARCÍA ALVAREZ
843
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
836
RECREO RUNNING
4287
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
873
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
870
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
851
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ
847
ANGEL GUERRERO BLANCO
846
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4269
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
874
JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
867
ALICIA ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
863
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
835
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
830
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4197
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
881
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
854
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
828
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
824
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
810
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
4031
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
842
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
820
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA
801
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
791
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA
777
LEGIO RUNNERS
3971
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
864
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
782
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN
778
LAURA BLANCO PÉREZ
774
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS
773
VITALDENT LEON
3154
BARBARA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
823
CLARA CORTIJO TONTALE
780
BEATRIZ ROA MARTINEZ
776
SONIA TOMAS CARRASCO
775
MTB RUNNERS LEON
2604
CARLOS A. CAÑO ALONSO
876
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA
872
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
856
220PPM
2568
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
888
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
849
IGNACIO CAÑO LUNA
831
LA DESPENSA DE FER
2557
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
879
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES
844
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
834
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
1611
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
822
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
789
COYANZA TRAIL
1609
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL
821
CARLOS PEREZ DIEZ
788
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
897
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE
897
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
871
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ DURAN
871
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
865
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
865
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
858
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN
858
CASA DE ASTURIAS
832
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
832
LEÓN CORRE
794