Copa Diputación de León

NombreEquipoSexoCategoríaBiosfera TrailPico CuetoReinaCueto del OsoVillalfeideExtraTotal
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
1
Hombres +40
1
899
900
899
900
5
2704
RAMÓN FIDALGO VILLARINO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
10
Hombres +40
2
892
891
886
881
889
5
2677
FRANCISCO MARTÍN HERRERO
NEW RUNNERS
H
13
Hombres +40
3
885
890
891
888
5
2674
JOAQUÍN JOSÉ SOUSA CASTRO
H
21
Hombres +40
4
881
880
879
2640
JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
23
Hombres +40
5
880
873
878
2631
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
RECREO RUNNING
H
26
Hombres +40
6
867
862
874
870
5
2616
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ ALONSO
RECREO RUNNING
H
32
Hombres +40
7
869
866
864
2599
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
34
Hombres +40
8
855
867
873
2595
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
38
Hombres +40
9
837
863
860
856
5
2584
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
42
Hombres +40
10
899
889
1788
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
H
43
Hombres +40
11
883
890
1773
JESUS OBLANCA SANCHEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
45
Hombres +40
12
884
884
1768
JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
46
Hombres +40
13
878
878
1756
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
RECREO RUNNING
H
47
Hombres +40
14
872
883
1755
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO
H
51
Hombres +40
15
868
871
1739
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ
RECREO RUNNING
H
57
Hombres +40
16
850
865
1715
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
NEW RUNNERS
H
59
Hombres +40
17
838
864
1702
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ OLEA
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
H
64
Hombres +40
18
896
896
JORGE FRAILE RODRÍGUEZ
H
65
Hombres +40
19
894
894
FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
66
Hombres +40
20
893
893
JAVIER CASTRO LARIN
LEÓN CORRE
H
68
Hombres +40
21
891
891
JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
71
Hombres +40
22
885
885
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZHERNANDEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
74
Hombres +40
23
878
878
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
NEW RUNNERS
H
75
Hombres +40
24
877
877
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
H
80
Hombres +40
25
875
875
IGNACIO CAÑO LUNA
220PPM
H
81
Hombres +40
26
874
874
RUBÉN DÍAZ ÁLVAREZ
H
83
Hombres +40
27
873
873
CLAUDIO FERNANDEZ CASTRO
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
88
Hombres +40
28
862
862
ENRIQUE ESQUIBEL TOMILLO
RECREO RUNNING
H
89
Hombres +40
29
861
861
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
91
Hombres +40
30
860
860
FRANCISCO DELGADO REY
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
92
Hombres +40
31
859
859
RAÚL ALEGRE GONZÁLEZ
H
93
Hombres +40
32
858
858
SERGIO MARTÍNEZ DE LA PUENTE
H
94
Hombres +40
33
856
856
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
NEW RUNNERS
H
95
Hombres +40
34
853
853
NEMESIANO MORAN MARTINEZ
COYANZA TRAIL
H
97
Hombres +40
35
847
847
JOSÉ ALBERTO CARBALLO LOUZAO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
98
Hombres +40
36
846
846
JOSÉ DIEGO VELILLA ABARRIO
H
99
Hombres +40
37
843
843
JESÚS LINARES GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
100
Hombres +40
38
841
841
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
103
Hombres +40
39
836
836
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA
RECREO RUNNING
H
105
Hombres +40
40
834
834
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
DAVID APARICIO IBAÑEZ
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JAVIER PEREZ MAJO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
MARCOS GÓMEZ CARRASCO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
BORJA OROZ ULIBARRI
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
DIEGO JUAREZ PRIETO
NEW RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
OSCAR CONESA SOBRIN
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ENRIQUE GARCÍA PEREZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
EDUARDO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
NEW RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JAVIER DEL AMO MATEOS
220PPM
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GANADO CARTAGENA
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTES
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ROBERTO PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JOSE MANUEL SEGURADO BUSTAMANTE
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
VALENTÍN PÉREZ CUADRADO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ALEJANDRO VICENTE BULLÓN
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JESUS CAÑO GONZALEZ
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
FERMÍN JOSÉ CASTRILLO CABELLO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
SERGIO FERNANDEZ-CIEZA MARCOS
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
HÉCTOR PERTEJO FIDALGO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
OSCAR ROBLES GUIRADO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
VICTOR RABANAL MARTINEZ
COYANZA TRAIL
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
AITOR FERNANDEZ-PELLO SANTAMARÍA
220PPM
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
RODRIGO GARCIA SEGURADO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
RUBÉN ESTRADA CERRA
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JACOB ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ROBERTO GARCÍA FERRERAS
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
RUBEN GUTIERREZ BLANCO
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
GUILLERMO MAURIZ GARCIA
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ROBERTO PÉREZ SANTIAGO
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
CARLOS A. CAÑO ALONSO
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JUAN LUIS DE CASTRO VALLADARES
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
LUIS GONZALEZ LORENZO
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JOSÉ ISAAC COLINAS MUÑOZ
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ROBERTO SUÁREZ ARIAS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JAVIER RAMOS MORÁN
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
RUBEN PERTEJO GUTIERREZ
220PPM
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
LUIS MANUEL MIRANTES SARRO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
RADU LACATUS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
EDUARDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
NEW RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
DAVID RODRIGUEZ APARICIO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
SANTIAGO MEZQUITA FERNANDEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ALONSO
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ALFREDO REBAQUE GÓMEZ
220PPM
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JAVIER DIAZ FERNANDEZ
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
CRISTIAN ALFAYATE MAYO
220PPM
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
CESAREO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
FRANCISCO JAVIER NOGUERIAS VARA
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ISMAEL BAYON ANTOLIN
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
ALBERTO RAMOS FERNANDEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
CARLOS CORREDOR ALAEZ
NEW RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
LAURINDO CASTELLANOS SANCHEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
GUSTAVO CRUZ POSADA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
DAVID ALVAREZ GUERRERO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
CARLOS LORENZO COLINAS
NEW RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0
JULIO CÉSAR BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
106
Hombres +40
41
0