Copa Diputación de León

NombreEquipoSexoCategoríaBiosfera TrailPico CuetoReinaCueto del OsoVillalfeideFontañánExtraTotal
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
H
3
Hombres +55
1
896
898
896
899
5
2698
AVELINO FLECHA TASCÓN
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
H
12
Hombres +55
2
894
888
897
2679
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
BODEGAS VITALIS
H
27
Hombres +55
3
858
873
869
880
880
5
2627
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
29
Hombres +55
4
870
848
871
869
878
878
5
2624
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
36
Hombres +55
5
857
870
865
867
867
5
2607
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
37
Hombres +55
6
877
854
870
870
2601
PEDRO LEAL VIME
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
38
Hombres +55
7
864
865
866
860
860
5
2600
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
44
Hombres +55
8
845
859
855
859
859
5
2578
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
53
Hombres +55
9
861
885
1746
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
59
Hombres +55
10
860
858
1718
JOSE MARIA ALONSO MONTALVO
LEÓN CORRE
H
85
Hombres +55
11
876
876
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JESUS FERNANDO ALONSO PRIETO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
LUIS ANGEL BLANCO LÓPEZ
RECREO RUNNING
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
LUIS MANUEL GASPAR SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
EDUARDO MARTINEZ PINTO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
FERMÍN MARTINEZ DEL REGUERO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JESÚS MELCHOR LOZANO ROLDÁN
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
FRANC. JAVIER LARRAN GARCÍA
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JOSE ANTONIO VELASCO CANO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JOSE LUIS MARCOS MENENDEZ
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
FRANCISCO GUERRA ROMERO
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
ANGEL BLANCO MORAN
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JAVIER LLANOS VALLADARES
LEÓN CORRE
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JOSE CARLOS MATEOS ALVAREZ
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
ANTONIO NICASIO PELAEZ ALLER
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
LEÓN CORRE
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
HERMINIO MARTÍNEZ IGLESIAS
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
RECREO RUNNING
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JOSÉ HUERGA CASTRO
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JOSÉ LUIS SIERRA AGUADO
RECREO RUNNING
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
IGNACIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JOAQUIN GARCIA MATEO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
JUAN RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
RAMIRO GLEZ FDEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
FIDEL SANTOS CUERVO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ DEL VALLE
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0
LUIS ANGEL TASCON GARCIA
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
115
Hombres +55
12
0