Copa Diputación de León

NombreEquipoSexoCategoríaBiosfera TrailPico CuetoReinaCueto del OsoVillalfeideExtraTotal
JOSE ADRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
1
Hombres Senior
1
900
900
899
898
5
2704
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
3
Hombres Senior
2
898
898
892
897
5
2698
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
5
Hombres Senior
3
891
893
895
898
5
2691
ALAN ARANA LABARTA
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
H
7
Hombres Senior
4
894
894
895
2683
MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
COYANZA TRAIL
H
12
Hombres Senior
5
890
884
890
890
887
5
2675
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
NEW RUNNERS
H
19
Hombres Senior
6
879
879
875
877
882
5
2645
MARCOS BAS FERNÁNDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
20
Hombres Senior
7
880
884
880
2644
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
24
Hombres Senior
8
867
879
875
2621
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
28
Hombres Senior
9
851
869
867
872
5
2613
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
29
Hombres Senior
10
876
864
868
2608
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNÁNDEZ
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
H
29
Hombres Senior
10
876
864
868
2608
JAIME ALCOBA GONZALEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
41
Hombres Senior
12
896
895
1791
KRYSTIAN ROMERO PEREZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
44
Hombres Senior
13
883
888
1771
JOSE ANGEL BARRIOLUENGO CALDERÓN
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
48
Hombres Senior
14
869
877
1746
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
RECREO RUNNING
H
50
Hombres Senior
15
866
875
1741
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
54
Hombres Senior
16
863
860
1723
JUDÁ GONZÁLEZ ACEA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
56
Hombres Senior
17
842
874
1716
GUZMAN GONZALEZ MANTECON
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
60
Hombres Senior
18
900
900
IVAN ALVAREZ GARCIA
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
61
Hombres Senior
19
897
897
OMAR ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉREZ
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
61
Hombres Senior
19
897
897
RUBEN ÁLVAREZ DEL CASTILLO
H
67
Hombres Senior
21
892
892
PABLO GONZALEZ PARGA
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
70
Hombres Senior
22
886
886
DIEGO QUINTANA MARTINEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
75
Hombres Senior
23
877
877
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
77
Hombres Senior
24
876
876
LUIS ANGULO COUSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
81
Hombres Senior
25
874
874
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
H
84
Hombres Senior
26
871
871
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
85
Hombres Senior
27
870
870
HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
89
Hombres Senior
28
861
861
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
101
Hombres Senior
29
840
840
DIEGO MILLÁN DE LA CALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
102
Hombres Senior
30
839
839
JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO DOCAMPO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
104
Hombres Senior
31
835
835
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JESUS GARCIA MARTINEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
CARLOS GONZALEZ FLOREZ
RECREO RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
EMILIO GARCÍA DIEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
RAFAEL SERRANO BLANCO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
CESAR DE LA MATA ALLER
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
HECTOR DE MIGUEL ARRATE
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
PABLO LOPEZ PRESA
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DE PAZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JONATHAN GRANDE FERNANDEZ
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
PABLO BLANCO LÁIZ
220PPM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZ
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JONATAN SEIJAS GONZALEZ
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
GUILLERMO MARQUES RODRIGUEZ
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
FELIPE COSTALES MIER
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
RUBEN CANO RODRIGUEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
MIGUEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
MOISES APARICIO MIGUELEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JOSE PEDRO ÁLVAREZ CASADO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
TEGADAY CORDOBES SUÁREZ
220PPM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
HECTOR ALVAREZ RICHARTE
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ROBERTO CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
SERGIO AMADO ÁLVAREZ
220PPM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
HÉCTOR RUBIO ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGAN
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ALVARO GUTIERREZ HERNANDO
LEÓN CORRE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ADRIANO LUENGOS FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ALEJANDRO SALVADOR ALONSO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JAVIER GARCÍA LÓPEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
RECREO RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
DAVID CARBAJO FERNÁNDEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
PABLO MANUEL VILLA GONZALEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ABEL ROBLES BLANCO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JORGE MANUEL CEBRIAN PRIETO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
DIEGO FRANCO MARTÍNEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
RUBEN CABALLERO MARTINEZ
220PPM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
HUGO PRIETO LÓPEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
DANIEL ENERO TEIXEIRA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
AITOR RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO
220PPM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
VICTOR JAVIER GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
220PPM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
RENE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
COYANZA TRAIL
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ADRIAN TEJERINA DIEZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CARBAJO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
SERGIO SARMIENTO DA CUNHA
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ERNESTO CANTERO HERRERO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
ALBERTO QUINTANA CORDERO
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
OMAR RUEDA GARCÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
DAVID OBLANCA PUENTE
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍN GÓMEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
DIEGO ARCE ARIAS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
VICTOR MANUEL ROJO TRUJILLO
220PPM
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
GABRIEL VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
GUSTAVO FORCELLEDO GARCIA
COYANZA TRAIL
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
JESÚS RUBIO IZCARA
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0
SAÚL RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
106
Hombres Senior
32
0