Copa Diputación de León

Desglose IX 10Km Virgen del Camino

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
NEW RUNNERS
4412
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
897
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
890
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
885
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
875
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
865
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4406
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO
887
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
884
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
880
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
878
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
877
ASTORGA RUNNING
4352
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
892
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
881
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
868
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
857
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGA
854
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4331
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ
900
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
896
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO
895
NARY LY
821
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
819
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4277
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
888
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
886
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
861
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO
824
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
818
RECREO RUNNING
4219
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADO
867
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
853
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS
840
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ
830
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
829
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
4198
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
894
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO
847
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
836
RAFAEL SERRANO BLANCO
835
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
786
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
4188
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
899
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
849
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
837
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
827
ANDREA OVEJERO MADRAZO
776
MTB RUNNERS LEON
4158
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA
860
JESUS CAÑO GONZALEZ
839
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
828
ROBERTO BARREALES MARTINEZ
822
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
809
LEÓN CORRE
4052
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZ
863
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ALONSO
812
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ
808
RUBEN DARIO PEREZ CAMPOAMOR
794
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE
775
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
3988
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
850
ANTONINO DIEZ RIERO
820
ANTONIO ALBA LAGO
781
ISRAEL MOLERO DEL VALLE
780
VALERIANO COLINAS MUÑOZ
757
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
3986
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
834
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
798
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
797
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
779
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA
778
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
3977
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
869
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
804
ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO
769
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
768
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
767
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
3949
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ OLEA
879
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
872
SARA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ
734
TOMÁS BAÑOS GRANADOS
733
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNÁNDEZ
731
LEGIO RUNNERS
3678
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
856
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
732
NOEMI BLACOW PÉREZ
718
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN
692
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS
680
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
3437
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE
893
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
891
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ
848
JUAN LUIS DE CASTRO VALLADARES
805
220PPM
3273
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
883
GADIEL MOLINA DELGADO
852
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
826
PEDRO EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
712