Copa Diputación de León

Desglose IX 10Km Virgen del Camino

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
NEW RUNNERS4412
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ897
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ890
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO885
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ875
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN865
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN4406
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO887
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO884
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO880
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO878
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ877
ASTORGA RUNNING4352
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES892
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO881
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA868
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE857
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGA854
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON4331
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ900
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ896
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO895
NARY LY821
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ819
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL4277
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA888
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO886
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN861
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO824
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA818
RECREO RUNNING4219
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADO867
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL853
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS840
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ830
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA829
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA4198
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL894
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO847
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ836
RAFAEL SERRANO BLANCO835
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS786
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING4188
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN899
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA849
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ837
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ827
ANDREA OVEJERO MADRAZO776
MTB RUNNERS LEON4158
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA860
JESUS CAÑO GONZALEZ839
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ828
ROBERTO BARREALES MARTINEZ822
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ809
LEÓN CORRE4052
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZ863
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ALONSO812
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ808
RUBEN DARIO PEREZ CAMPOAMOR794
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE775
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS3988
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL850
ANTONINO DIEZ RIERO820
ANTONIO ALBA LAGO781
ISRAEL MOLERO DEL VALLE780
VALERIANO COLINAS MUÑOZ757
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO3986
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA834
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES798
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA797
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ779
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA778
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO3977
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ869
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ804
ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO769
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA768
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS767
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE3949
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ OLEA879
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ872
SARA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ734
TOMÁS BAÑOS GRANADOS733
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNÁNDEZ731
LEGIO RUNNERS3678
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA856
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO732
NOEMI BLACOW PÉREZ718
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN692
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS680
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS3437
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE893
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO891
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ848
JUAN LUIS DE CASTRO VALLADARES805
220PPM3273
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ883
GADIEL MOLINA DELGADO852
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN826
PEDRO EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ712
P. OLAS Y NIEVE2934
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ DURAN795
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BADIOLA746
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZ704
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ689
CORRECAMINOS TEAM2863
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO772
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO710
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ698
ELENA ALVAREZ ALLER683
LA DESPENSA DE FER2506
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO871
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES825
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA810
CASA DE ASTURIAS2361
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ833
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ802
ERASMO MENDEZ UGIDOS726
VITALDENT LEON2074
ISABEL ARDURA ALVAREZ695
BEATRIZ ROA MARTINEZ694
SONIA TOMAS CARRASCO685
COYANZA TRAIL1481
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL785
CARLOS PEREZ DIEZ696
TROTARIEGOS1375
GLORIA CARBALLO ALONSO688
NICESIO ÁLVAREZ OLIVERA687
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO874
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GANADO CARTAGENA874
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN851
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN851
BODEGAS VITALIS801
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO801
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL761
MAIKEL LIEBANA FAULIN761
2019 Todos los derechos reservados. Terminos de uso. Desarrollo web Deporticket