Copa Diputación de León

Desglose IX Carrera Santo Toribio

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
ASTORGA RUNNING
4413
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
895
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
888
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
880
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGA
877
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
873
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4404
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
889
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
887
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
884
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
873
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
871
NEW RUNNERS
4387
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
890
JUAN ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
885
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
879
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES
867
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
866
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4239
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ
899
NARY LY
857
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
853
JULIO CÉSAR BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
821
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DE ABAJO
809
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4175
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
878
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
841
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
823
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
818
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLO
815
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
4159
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
859
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
837
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
833
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA
820
EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA
810
RECREO RUNNING
4109
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
850
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
845
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
812
MARTA ALVAREZ GARCÍA
804
MÓNICA BERJÓN LOZANO
798
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
3491
ISMAEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
896
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGAN
894
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO
865
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
836
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
3461
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
900
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
872
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
851
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
838
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
3385
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
898
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
893
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
806
SANTIAGO GARCÍA ALAIZ
788
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
3247
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
848
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
825
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
792
ELENA ALVAREZ ALLER
782
220PPM
2580
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
891
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
858
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTÍNEZ FERRERO
831
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
2441
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
844
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZ
807
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ
790
LEGIO RUNNERS
2436
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
869
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS
784
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN
783
LEÓN CORRE
2396
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
803
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
799
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
794
LA DESPENSA DE FER
1722
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
882
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
840
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
1698
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
870
JOSE FELIX ALVAREZ SIERRA
828
MTB RUNNERS LEON
1622
ENRIQUE GAYOSO LLAMAS
826
SERGIO FERNANDEZ-CIEZA MARCOS
796
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
886
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
886
BODEGAS VITALIS
834
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
834
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
817
MAIKEL LIEBANA FAULIN
817