Desglose V Carrera Almanza Medieval

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4434
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
893
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
890
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
889
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ
883
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
879
ASTORGA RUNNING
4428
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
897
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
891
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
887
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
880
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
873
RECREO RUNNING
4308
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
877
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
874
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
867
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
855
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA
835
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4280
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ
900
NARY LY
861
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
860
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
830
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DE ABAJO
829
NEW RUNNERS
4265
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
896
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
872
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
841
ALICIA GONZALEZ ALLER
840
ISABEL SEGOVIA VARGAS
816
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
4257
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO
865
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
863
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
851
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
845
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
833
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4235
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
881
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
854
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
839
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
838
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
823
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4218
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
895
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
846
LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZ
831
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
825
CRISTINA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
821
LA DESPENSA DE FER
4153
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
886
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
848
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MURIEL
824
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZHERNANDEZ
798
MARIA LUISA BONILLA RIVERA
797
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
3500
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
899
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
875
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
870
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
856
MTB RUNNERS LEON
3402
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA
884
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
871
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
852
ISMAEL BAYON ANTOLIN
795
LEGIO RUNNERS
3251
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
869
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
807
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN
789
LAURA BLANCO PÉREZ
786
VITALDENT LEON
3246
BARBARA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
843
ISABEL ARDURA ALVAREZ
817
BEATRIZ ROA MARTINEZ
799
SONIA TOMAS CARRASCO
787
220PPM
1751
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
892
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
859
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
1676
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
876
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ
800
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
1670
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
864
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
806
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
1669
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
847
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PEREZ
822
LEÓN CORRE
1627
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
814
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
813
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
878
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
878
BODEGAS VITALIS
850
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
850
COYANZA TRAIL
844
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
844
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
826
MAIKEL LIEBANA FAULIN
826

Copa Diputación de León