Copa Diputación de León

Desglose VIII Carrera Popular "Sahagún Mudejar"

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
4471
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
900
DARÍO PELLITERO DE JUAN
897
RODRIGO BERMÚDEZ SOLIÑO
894
RUBÉN ESTRADA CERRA
893
ALEJANDRO SALVADOR ALONSO
887
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4434
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
895
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ
889
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
888
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
885
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
877
NEW RUNNERS
4398
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
896
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
891
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
874
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
869
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
868
ASTORGA RUNNING
4374
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
892
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
879
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
878
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
873
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
852
RECREO RUNNING
4337
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
876
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
875
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS
870
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
865
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS
851
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4211
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
899
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO
846
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
840
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
814
JOSE AGUSTÍN FERNANDEZ CELA
812
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4191
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
880
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
844
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
830
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
824
MANUEL MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
813
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4125
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
835
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
833
JULIO CÉSAR BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
822
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
819
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DE ABAJO
816
LEÓN CORRE
4078
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ
841
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE
828
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
807
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
802
CARLOS MANUEL ROCA GOMEZ
800
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
3349
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO
860
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
857
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
848
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA
784
CASA DE ASTURIAS
3325
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ
849
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
842
ALFONSO MORAN BLANCO
831
ERASMO MENDEZ UGIDOS
803
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
2413
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
832
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
798
ELENA ALVAREZ ALLER
783
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
1755
AVELINO FLECHA TASCÓN
884
JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ TASCÓN
871
LA DESPENSA DE FER
1718
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZHERNANDEZ
863
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES
855
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
1693
JESÚS MELCHOR LOZANO ROLDÁN
882
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PEREZ
811
MTB RUNNERS LEON
1663
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
858
ANA BELEN FONTANO ALVAREZ
805
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
898
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
898
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
881
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GANADO CARTAGENA
881
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
872
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
872
LEGIO RUNNERS
867
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
867
BODEGAS VITALIS
843
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
843
COYANZA TRAIL
788
CARLOS PEREZ DIEZ
788
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
785
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ
785