Desglose XVI Cross Popular “José Manuel García”

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
NEW RUNNERS
4430
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
895
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
894
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
883
JUAN ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
880
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
878
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4428
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
891
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
889
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
888
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
884
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
876
ASTORGA RUNNING
4413
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
896
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
886
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
882
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
881
JOSÉ LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
868
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4355
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
900
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
893
EMILIO GARCÍA DIEZ
866
FERNANDO BARRIENTOS GARCÍA
849
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
847
RECREO RUNNING
4272
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
873
FERNANDO DÍEZ LAGO
867
JOSÉ MARÍA PASCUAL BLANCO
863
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
837
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
832
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4254
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
885
NARY LY
851
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
850
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
842
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
826
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
4225
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
874
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
848
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
840
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
839
JOSE MANUEL MARRAS RODRIGUEZ
824
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4151
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
838
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
835
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
831
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLO
825
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
822
220PPM
2595
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
892
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
862
VICTOR JAVIER GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
841
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
2578
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
897
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
853
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PEREZ
828
LA DESPENSA DE FER
2549
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
879
ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ
836
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
834
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
1731
MAYTE HERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
870
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
861
CASA DE ASTURIAS
1664
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
855
LUIS ANGEL TASCON GARCIA
809
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
898
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
898
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
887
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
887
MTB RUNNERS LEON
875
CARLOS A. CAÑO ALONSO
875
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
872
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
872
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
856
ALEJANDRO BLANCO DE CASO
856
LEÓN CORRE
833
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
833
LEGIO RUNNERS
816
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
816

Copa Diputación de León