Copa Diputación de León

Desglose VI Carrera Popular de Sta. Marina del Rey

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
ASTORGA RUNNING
4445
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
897
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
892
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
889
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
887
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
880
NEW RUNNERS
4412
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
894
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
890
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
883
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
874
CARLOS CORREDOR ALAEZ
871
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4378
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
885
GABRIEL VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA
882
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
875
HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS
869
ROBERTO PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ
867
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4371
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
898
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
893
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
888
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
859
ANTONIO NICASIO PELAEZ ALLER
833
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4274
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ
900
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
878
NARY LY
857
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
826
ISABEL GONZÁLEZ DE ABAJO
813
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
4251
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
863
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
851
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
847
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
846
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
844
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4200
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
845
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
841
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
840
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
838
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
836
RECREO RUNNING
3441
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
881
CARLOS GONZALEZ FLOREZ
879
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
849
JOSÉ LUIS SIERRA AGUADO
832
LEÓN CORRE
3315
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ
852
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
839
CRISTINA GONZALEZ MEDINA
816
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
808
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
2568
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
895
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
843
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PEREZ
830
CASA DE ASTURIAS
2543
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ
868
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
853
ERASMO MENDEZ UGIDOS
822
220PPM
1757
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
1757
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
899
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
858
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
891
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
866
LA DESPENSA DE FER
1734
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
884
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
850
MTB RUNNERS LEON
877
CARLOS A. CAÑO ALONSO
877
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
873
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
873
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
860
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN
860
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
842
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
842
LEGIO RUNNERS
815
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
815