Copa Diputación de León

Desglose XVI Legua Nocturna de Santa María del Páramo

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
NEW RUNNERS
4446
SERGIO ALEGRE FERNANDEZ
900
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
898
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
889
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
885
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
874
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4404
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
884
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
883
OMAR RUEDA GARCÍA
882
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
880
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
875
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
4367
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
899
HUGO TURIENZO GONZALEZ
896
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
894
FIDEL SANTOS CUERVO
856
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PEREZ
822
ASTORGA RUNNING
4345
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
893
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
879
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
878
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
859
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
836
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4287
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
890
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
877
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
855
NARY LY
847
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
818
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
4272
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE
895
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
891
VANESA FERNANDEZ GRANDE
846
ALBERTO RAMOS FERNANDEZ
828
MARÍA CASTELLANOS CASTELLANOS
812
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
4207
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
854
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO
845
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
844
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
834
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
830
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4190
ALICIA ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
867
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
839
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
833
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
831
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
820
RECREO RUNNING
4174
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
871
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
864
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA
823
SARA SILVA BERJÓN
809
MÓNICA BERJÓN LOZANO
807
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
3522
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
897
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
888
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
886
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
851
LA DESPENSA DE FER
3383
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
872
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES
850
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
832
ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ
829
220PPM
2582
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
887
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
857
MENCHU LLAMAZARES ÁLVAREZ
838
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
2457
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
863
MANUEL LENA MORAN
801
MIRIAM ARCHELOS ALVARO
793
LEÓN CORRE
2430
CARLOS MANUEL ROCA GOMEZ
826
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
804
MARÍA ALVAREZ ARGÜESO
800
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
1633
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
835
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO
798
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
870
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
870
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
866
JAIME ALCOBA GONZALEZ
866
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
862
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN
862
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
841
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
841
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
816
TOMÁS BAÑOS GRANADOS
816
LEGIO RUNNERS
806
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
806