Copa Diputación de León

Desglose XXI Media Maratón Vía de la Plata y 10 Km

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4428
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
895
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
893
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
891
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
875
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
874
ASTORGA RUNNING
4411
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
890
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
887
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
883
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
880
JOSÉ LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
871
NEW RUNNERS
4386
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
886
FRANCISCO MARTÍN HERRERO
879
ANGEL BECARES MARTINEZ
878
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES
873
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
870
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4264
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
900
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
855
MAYTE ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ
842
LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZ
834
JOSE AGUSTÍN FERNANDEZ CELA
833
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4226
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
857
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
856
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
840
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
837
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
836
LEÓN CORRE
3369
JESÚS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
849
JAVIER LLANOS VALLADARES
843
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
839
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
838
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
2638
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE
894
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ
884
VANESA FERNANDEZ GRANDE
860
MTB RUNNERS LEON
2627
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
898
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
865
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA
864
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
2608
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
888
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
866
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
854
RECREO RUNNING
2604
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
885
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADO
868
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
851
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
2599
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
889
NARY LY
869
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
841
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
2596
OSCAR BUJAN RODRIGUEZ
899
DAVID RODRIGUEZ APARICIO
850
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
847
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
881
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GANADO CARTAGENA
881
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
877
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
877
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
867
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
867
LA DESPENSA DE FER
846
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
846
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
844
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
844
220PPM
832
PEDRO EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
832