Copa Diputación de León

Desglose IV Carrera Popular de Villamañán

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
ASTORGA RUNNING
4430
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
898
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
891
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
885
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
880
JOSE PEDRO ÁLVAREZ CASADO
876
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4398
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
893
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
889
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
887
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
867
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
862
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
4397
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
900
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
895
DARÍO PELLITERO DE JUAN
870
RUBÉN ESTRADA CERRA
868
MÓNICA ALLER GUTIÉRREZ
864
220PPM
4335
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
892
PEDRO IGNACIO CUEVAS JUAN
884
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
866
IGNACIO CAÑO LUNA
852
CRISTIAN ALFAYATE MAYO
841
RECREO RUNNING
4312
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
882
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
878
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS
863
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
850
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
839
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4195
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PELAEZ
858
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
845
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
844
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
827
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
821
LEÓN CORRE
4141
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZ
874
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ALONSO
826
RUBEN DARIO PEREZ CAMPOAMOR
822
JAVIER LLANOS VALLADARES
815
CARLOS MANUEL ROCA GOMEZ
804
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
4135
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
899
LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZ
818
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
817
EMILIO GARCÍA DIEZ
808
CRISTINA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
793
NEW RUNNERS
3540
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
894
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
886
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
881
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
879
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
3369
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
861
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
842
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
838
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
828
LA DESPENSA DE FER
3342
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
883
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
849
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MURIEL
825
EVA MARIA MARTINEZ DE OLIVEIRA
785
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
2599
HUGO TURIENZO GONZALEZ
897
FERMÍN MARTINEZ DEL REGUERO
890
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
812
LEGIO RUNNERS
2500
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
871
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
816
ALBERTO MARTÍN FRANCISCO
813
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
2456
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
851
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
824
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
781
MTB RUNNERS LEON
1729
CARLOS A. CAÑO ALONSO
872
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA
857
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
1674
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
875
GUILLERMO PELÁEZ ALLER
799
COYANZA TRAIL
1664
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL
833
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
831
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
1633
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
823
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
810
BODEGAS VITALIS
840
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
840
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
811
TOMÁS BAÑOS GRANADOS
811