Desglose Carrera popular Peregrino Entrecepas

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
4381
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
890
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
879
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
874
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
872
JUAN LUÍS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
866
NEW RUNNERS
4338
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
900
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
886
MÁXIMO CENTENO ÁLVAREZ
853
LUCÍA CENTENO GONZÁLEZ
852
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
847
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
4233
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
867
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
849
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
846
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
839
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
832
LA DESPENSA DE FER
4203
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
855
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
845
MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO
842
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MURIEL
834
JOSE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
827
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4159
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
869
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
830
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
823
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
819
CARLOS DIEZ PEREZ
818
CD COYANZA
3467
ANDRES GIMENO MARTIN
889
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
882
DUSTAN CABAÑEROS CENTENO
875
RICARDO GONZALEZ TEJEDOR
821
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
3435
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
896
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
887
CRISTINA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
828
SILVIA LÓPEZ YAGUE
824
LEON CORRE
3335
JUAN CARLOS REDONDO GARCIA
844
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
840
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
829
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
822
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
2643
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
899
SAÚL RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO
888
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
856
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
2579
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
891
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
855
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
833
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
2521
DANIEL RUBIO ALVAREZ
848
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
837
HECTOR DE SANTOS PEREZ
836
ASTORGA RUNNING
1768
JORGE GONZÁLEZ VILLACORTA
895
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
873
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
1755
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
893
SERGIO GRANDE MADRID
862
CDM ALTO SIL
1737
DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA
876
VERÓNICA BLANCO OLIVEIRA
861
OLAS Y NIEVE
1672
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BADIOLA
841
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZ
831
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
894
AARÓN ARIAS GARCÍA
894
Club Benavente Atletismo
885
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ MERCHÁN
885
LEGIO RUNNERS
864
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
864

Copa Diputación de León