Desglose XVII Legua Nocturna de Santa María del Páramo

EquipoNombrePuntuaciónTotal
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
4395
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
894
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
893
GUILLERMO RUBIO CALVO
892
PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTES
862
SERGIO GRANDE MADRID
854
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
4393
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
885
OMAR RUEDA GARCÍA
883
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
881
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
875
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
869
NEW RUNNERS
4385
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
896
MANUEL CAÑÓN CASTRO
888
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
880
MÁXIMO CENTENO ÁLVAREZ
863
LUCÍA CENTENO GONZÁLEZ
858
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
4211
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
860
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
842
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
841
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
840
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
828
LA DESPENSA DE FER
4197
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
850
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
839
MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO
837
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MURIEL
836
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
835
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4192
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
865
JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
853
SUSANA SARMIENTO HONRADO
826
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
825
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
823
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
3432
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ
899
DANIEL RUBIO ALVAREZ
868
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
833
HECTOR DE SANTOS PEREZ
832
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
3406
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
886
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
850
FIDEL SANTOS CUERVO
843
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
827
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
3350
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
895
ELENA ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
820
SILVIA LÓPEZ YAGUE
819
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ DE PAZ
816
ASTORGA RUNNING
2611
JORGE GONZÁLEZ VILLACORTA
890
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
866
OSCAR CONESA SOBRIN
855
LEON CORRE
2481
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
838
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
822
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
821
CD COYANZA
1760
ANDRES GIMENO MARTIN
889
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
871
CDM ALTO SIL
1729
DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA
873
VERÓNICA BLANCO OLIVEIRA
856
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
897
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
897
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
887
AARÓN ARIAS GARCÍA
887
Club Benavente Atletismo
884
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ MERCHÁN
884
LEGIO RUNNERS
859
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
859

Copa Diputación de León