Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator Desglose CDL 2023. XX LEGUA NOCTURNA

Desglose CDL 2023. XX LEGUA NOCTURNA

EquipoNombrePuntuaci?nTotal
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
4918
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGAN
998
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
994
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
990
PEDRO JOVELLAR MARTÍNEZ
974
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ MATEOS
962
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
4918
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
993
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
989
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
984
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
979
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
973
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
4905
BADER TOUNSI
997
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA
988
JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOS TORRES
987
ADRIAN MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
967
MARCOS ANTONIO FLORES TIJERA
966
La despensa de Fer
4905
JAVIER CASTRO GONZALEZ
996
BORJA GONZALEZ ACEBES
985
ALAN ALANA LABARTA
978
SERGIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
975
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
971
ASTORGA RUNNING
4768
VICTOR BORGES RAMOS
991
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
969
JOSÉ LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
948
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
945
SORAYA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
915
C. A. NEW RUNNERS
4767
MANUEL CAÑÓN CASTRO
992
RAQUEL FERNÁNDEZ MELÓN
964
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
954
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
953
DAVID AGUADO MUÑIZ
904
Insuders
4621
LORETO PACHO PASTRANA
982
LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZ
922
SERGIO SAMPEDRO PÉREZ
916
SAUL PÉREZ CASTRILLO
905
RUTH GARCÍA MARCOS
896
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
4516
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MORAN
912
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
910
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
903
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
897
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
894
C.A.FISIORAMA
3931
GUILLERMO GARCÍA GARCÍA
995
FERNANDO GARCÍA GARCÍA
983
ÓSCAR MORLA SAN JUAN
981
LAURA SÁNCHEZ PIEDRAFITA
972
Carinn Trail
3807
JOSÉ ALBERTO CARBALLO LOUZAO
986
CLEMENTE FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
970
SENÉN GONZÁLEZ OTERO
949
SILVIA SALAS GONZÁLEZ
902
CLUB ATLETISMO LEONES Y GUEPARDOS
3748
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO
963
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
959
RAUL NISTAL PRIETO
917
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
909
INTELLIGENT RUNNING
3718
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
965
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
946
ELENA ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
908
SILVIA LÓPEZ YAGUE
899
220PPM
1876
PEDRO IGNACIO CUEVAS JUAN
976
MENCHU LLAMAZARES ALVAREZ
900
LEÓN CORRE
1832
ANA ISABEL GÓMEZ REGUERA
919
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
913
RECREO RUNNING
1826
MARTA MARÍA DÍEZ LAGO
920
MARTA ALVAREZ GARCÍA
906
Alcon Orientación
936
JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN
936
Legio Runners
901
ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO
901