Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator
PuestoNombreEquipoLA VIRGENVillamandosAlmanzaSahagúnAstorgaEntrecepasBrazueloJose Manuel GarcíaSta. María del PáramoBenavides de ÓrbigoVillaquiraceSta. ColombaExtraPuntuación
1ALBA HOLGUÍNASTORGA RUNNING997997997996998999100099610001000998157007
7DOVILE EIBUTYTE9949979989959929929946962
11ELENA SUÁREZ LAIZ987993992986979988988986986991992987156946
15PAULA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZASTORGA RUNNING986990981980981985983989987106911
19ANA MARÍA SANZ PORTILLAInsuders9699769659819779859816834
21NINA PRIETO FARELOC.A. NEW RUNNERS9969939989949949885963
27MARINA GUERRA FERNÁNDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS100099899999910004996
30YESENIA GARCÍA GUERRAASTORGA RUNNING9769789629809784874
31MARTA GARCÍA GARCÍAATLETISMO FISIORAMA99899899710003993
32ESTEFANIA GARCIA CALVOLA DESPENSA DE FER9999999959983991
34LAURA MORENO CAMPOSInsuders9739579799863895
36LORETO PACHO PASTRANAInsuders10009849982982
37MARIA ALVAREZ ARGUESO9799879842950
38LUCÍA GOMEZ VILLAVERDEInsuders9949919532938
39CELIA CARRAL RODRÍGUEZLA DESPENSA DE FER9779829742933
40LUCÍA FERNANDEZ GARCÍAInsuders9809709822932
41ELENA ÁLVAREZ CASADOASTORGA RUNNING9729759822929
42CRISTINA BLANCO VAZQUEZInsuders9949951989
43LUCÍA TASCÓN PÉREZ9909781968
47ANA VEGA DIEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING9829821964
48PAULA HERRERAS MARTÍNEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9759831958
52ELENA LORENZO LORENZOInsuders9689771945
53MARÍA CARBAJO ARANALeón corre LX9569831939
56RAQUEL FERNÁNDEZ MELÓNLA DESPENSA DE FER999999
57MARTA SANTOS ALONSOLA DESPENSA DE FER997997
59ELEA SERRANO MARTINEZLA DESPENSA DE FER995995
60JESÚS CASTRO PÉREZASTORGA RUNNING993993
63ESTHER PÉREZ GALLEGOINTELLIGENT RUNNING989989
67MARÍA MARTINEZ JIMENEZATLETISMO FISIORAMA983983
73MARIA MATEO GONZÁLEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING978978
74LAURA FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZASTORGA RUNNING977977
79YRAYA HERNÁNDEZ LEÓNInsuders973973
83MARÍA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZASTORGA RUNNING960960
84PATRICIA SERTAL DOCAMPO959959
85PAULA JAÑEZ VAZQUEZASTORGA RUNNING958958
86MARÍA ARCE ARIASASTORGA RUNNING0
86SONIA MÁRQUEZ COLLADOCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
86MARÍA GION RODRÍGUEZCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
86MARTA MARTÍN SÁNCHEZCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
86BARBARA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZAlcon Orientación0
86VICTORIA MARTOS ROMEROCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
86EVA ABAD CORULLÓNLeón corre LX0
86LORENA MEDINA PÉREZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
86MARIA JOSÉ OSPINA BETANCURINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
86DARIANNA AGUILAR LIZAMALA DESPENSA DE FER0
86ESTHER MARTINEZ GONZALEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
86PALOMA FONS ALVAREZLeón corre LX0
86MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZNorth Bike La Bañeza0
86MARIA ALCALÁ FERNÁNDEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
86ANTONIA ARES GARCÍAINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
86ALBA MAGDALENO RECIOINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
86CRISTINA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
86LORENA VAZQUEZ PORROCHELA DESPENSA DE FER0
86ILDA MAR MARTIN PEREZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
86SARA LOPEZ GONZALEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
86ALBA MORCHON GARCIALA DESPENSA DE FER0
86GJFGJ FGJFG0
86YOHELY GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ0
86ERER ERER0
86NATALIA VALLADARES IGLESIAS0
86LAURA POZUELO MARTÍNEZInsuders0
86ALBA MUELASInsuders0
86ANDREA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZInsuders0
86CRISTINA CUETO ÁLVAREZInsuders0
86ROCÍO ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
86MARIA ESTER FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍASALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
86JENNIFER GEUERRERO ABELLACLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0