Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator
PuestoNombreEquipoLA VIRGENVillamandosAlmanzaSahagúnAstorgaEntrecepasBrazueloJose Manuel GarcíaSta. María del PáramoBenavides de ÓrbigoVillaquiraceSta. ColombaExtraPuntuación
3BORJA GONZALEZ ACEBESLA DESPENSA DE FER989989999995995996997997980998995156992
4VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN992994991991993995994992999997156979
6JAIME ALCOBA GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN99499799699599699099599156969
9DAVID IGLESIAS CABEROC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS9909919989969889929836938
14LUIS MIGUEL VALVERDE ARRANZ976992962963973975972990986991156898
21CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9809859789819889809806872
30GABRIEL GUERRA FERNÁNDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS946961972971949972979968956974962969156820
34JORGE VILLAVERDE DE LUCAS954965977961966971966951971106787
39ALBERTO GUTIÉRREZ ROBLA925936952940927957960964947967957156719
57ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZASTORGA RUNNING9249429149569389539526579
64PABLO TEJEDOR GARCIA9189329348989269275535
65ADRIAN ERONIMEDES NUÑEZ BARBALA DESPENSA DE FER99910001000100010004999
71ALEX FLOREZ GUAZA9439299989989964864
75AMBROSIO PEREZ ALCALÁInsuders9299549329619724748
78CHRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ CASADO9339499269519594718
79JUAN OJANGUREN FERNÁNDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS999100099910003998
83ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRECLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9919889819943954
86FERNANDO GARCÍA GARCÍAATLETISMO FISIORAMA9869909619863923
87SERGIO LOBO RODRÍGUEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING9779609809863903
88HÉCTOR FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA9669699819763892
91DANIEL GRANDÍO GONZÁLEZInsuders9499379739633822
95OSCAR BARRERA QUIÑONESC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS9269519439233743
100FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLESLeón corre LX9359218909303676
101VICTOR BORGES RAMOSLA DESPENSA DE FER9989969992993
103RICARDO AJENJO CABALLERO9729919812944
105ELOY MARTÍNEZ BUSTOATLETISMO FISIORAMA9389709922900
117RUBEN PRADA MAURIZ9148899342737
119SAUL PÉREZ CASTRILLOInsuders9138849332730
120FRANCISO BARREALES CARRASCOLeón corre LX9159278872729
122KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING100010002000
124CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLOC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS9999971996
125DAVID FRANCO PEREZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS9969951991
126ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ MATEOSC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS9929841976
128VICTOR PEREZ MELCONLA DESPENSA DE FER9669881954
131HÉCTOR FIDALGO PÉREZASTORGA RUNNING9489891937
136ADRIAN RUBIO RUBIOC.A. NEW RUNNERS9529631915
139JESÚS PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9689361904
140RAFAEL FERRÁNDEZ BLANCOASTORGA RUNNING9579421899
142ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ SANTIAGOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9309641894
143ALBERTO PÉREZ REBAQUENUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO9449491893
146ANDRÉS SILVÁN CARROASTORGA RUNNING9259541879
147VICTOR VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZRECREO RUNNING9199561875
148DAVID SILVA GARCÍAASTORGA RUNNING9189471865
153VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZLA DESPENSA DE FER9179031820
154BORJA GONZÁLEZ GRAZÓNASTORGA RUNNING8819381819
158GONZALO BARRIENTOS RAMOSRECREO RUNNING999999
160SAMUEL ARIAS SUTILCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN996996
162SERGIO BELTRÁN GUTIÉRREZNorth Bike La Bañeza993993
164JULIO CESAR CARDONA OSORIO985985
165ADRIAN VALBUENA FERNANDEZLA DESPENSA DE FER983983
166HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSOATLETISMO FISIORAMA980980
167HECTOR PABLOS ALVAREZLA DESPENSA DE FER977977
168FABIO MIGUEL MENDES CORDEIROLA DESPENSA DE FER975975
171RAFAEL HERRERO PELAEZLA DESPENSA DE FER973973
173FERNANDO ROBLES JÍMENEZRECREO RUNNING969969
174ANDER GARMON FERNANDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS965965
175ALVARO MARTÍN LÓPEZ964964
177JOSUÉ CALMAESTRA SALGADOCASTRILLON TRIATLON959959
186MIGUEL VILANOVA GONZALEZASTORGA RUNNING946946
188VÍCTOR CARTÓN GUTIÉRREZ945945
189ANTONIO ALONSO CARBAJOLeón corre LX944944
192HUGO LARIN LOUREIRO942942
195CRISTIAN PRIETO CRUZC.A. NEW RUNNERS940940
199ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN932932
202MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ALONSOLeón corre LX929929
203ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CARBAJOC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS923923
206FÉLIX FERNÁNDEZ SOTONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO919919
207CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ VILLA918918
208AMARO JOSÉ GARCÍA VICTORINOASTORGA RUNNING916916
210RAUL CARRIZO FERNÁNDEZInsuders907907
212DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ CABELLOASTORGA RUNNING901901
214ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ARCEASTORGA RUNNING899899
216BLAS CABALLO QUINTANA895895
218RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍALeón corre LX886886
219RAÚL GONZÁLEZ HERBÓNLeón corre LX885885
220DAVID FERNÁNDEZ BLANCOASTORGA RUNNING883883
221JESÚS AGUILERA POLAASTORGA RUNNING879879
223JAIRO GARCÍA BRIMEASTORGA RUNNING0
223DANIEL FALAGÁNASTORGA RUNNING0
223ALEJANDRO RENILLA GONZÁLEZCARINN TRAIL0
223ALEJANDRO SAHELICES DINDURRACARINN TRAIL0
223JUAN RODRÍGUEZ MEDINACARINN TRAIL0
223CHRISTOFER BÉCARES VARELACARINN TRAIL0
223ANGEL BENAVIDES GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
223ALVARO SOMOANO VÁZQUEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
223ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ NICOLASAlcon Orientación0
223ÁLVARO GIL ALONSOATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
223LUIS FERNANDO ALAEJOS MONTEROATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
223JOAO MANUEL OLIVEIRA DE ALBAATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
223ÓSCAR MORLA SAN JUANATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
223JOSÉ MANUEL FLOREZ VELASCOCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
223ANGEL ABRIL RODRÍGUEZCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
223JESUS VELASCO SEOANECASTRILLON TRIATLON0
223MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARGÜESO CAMPOCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
223SAÚL BENAVIDES ORDAXCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
223DIEGO ARCE ARIASASTORGA RUNNING0
223HUGO PRIETO LÓPEZASTORGA RUNNING0
223ALEJANDRO TEJEDOR ESTÉBANEZASTORGA RUNNING0
223JORGE ALLER GARCÍAASTORGA RUNNING0
223JOSE FELIX PARRA RODRÍGUEZASTORGA RUNNING0