Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator
PuestoNombreEquipoTreitoradaTrambasaguasVillaquilambreSport NightRobles MilenariosExtraPuntuación
1MARIO PUENTE SIERRAClub Ciclista Macho León100010009992999
2VICTOR JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ DE CABOSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM99499899499999552997
3PABLO FERNÁNDEZ LATORRECLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN99999810002997
4SAMUEL DIAZ PINZON9989979992994
5BERNARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ98999598999899252990
6JAIRO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9969959982989
7RUBEN HERES GONZÁLEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM99099098699699352984
8SERGIO ALONSO FERNÁNDEZClub Ciclista Macho León98499499199452984
9ALEXANDER CÓFRECES MORÁNSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM99199298899499052982
10ROBERTO ALVAREZ GARCIA97899799398752982
11DAVID MERINO RUIZ9939909972980
12ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA98299199398852977
13ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ANDRÉSClub Ciclista Macho León9939879892969
14FRANCISCO RIERA RODRÍGUEZ97398798199298452968
15VICTOR PÉREZ MARTÍNEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM97998298499098352962
16ROBERTO FREITAS MONTEIROClub Ciclista Macho León9819859952961
17JUAN LUÍS LLAMAS ALVAREZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN97598597998998052959
18CHRISTIAN VILLAR ORTIZClub Ciclista Macho León9899769862951
19DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ PANIAGUASALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9749839912948
20JUÁN ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZASTORGA RUNNING9839789872948
21JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO9769869822944
22HIPÓLITO CARRERA GARCÍAASTORGA RUNNING96597598497752941
23ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ARCEASTORGA RUNNING97697098597152937
24JOSE LUIS LIÉBANA PASTORASTORGA RUNNING96496998397052927
25RAMIRO DÍAZ ALONSOSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9689779792924
26AMARO JOSÉ GARCÍA VICTORINOASTORGA RUNNING9779749732924
27JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CARROASTORGA RUNNING9789719722921
28MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TERRON9959991994
29JAVIER PUENTE PÉREZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9929961988
30ALEJANDRO GIL ANDRÉSSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9879961983
31HUGO RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9839921975
32MAGENCIO CAÑAS MUÑOZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO9809881968
33ABEL ALONSO ALONSOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9829851967
34JAVIER ALONSO MONCÓCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO9859801965
35DANIEL GRANDÍO GONZÁLEZInsuders9819751956
36JAIME JUÁN RAMOSASTORGA RUNNING9799751954
37JOSÉ RAMÓN RILO GONZÁLEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO9709801950
38PEDRO CARDEÑA MERINOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9829671949
39MARCOS FERNANDEZ UÑALA DESPENSA DE FER9739741947
40JESÚS LINARES GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9729691941
41RENE DIEZ LÓPEZClub Ciclista Macho León10001000
42PELAYO CASTELO FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM10001000
43HECTOR GARCIA ROJOClub Ciclista Macho León997997
44DANIEL DE FREITAS LEITECLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO997997
45GUSTAVO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM996996
46GUILLERMO VILORIA VILLARClub Ciclista Macho León991991
47ALVARO RODRIGUEZ TATO988988
48ALEJANDRO RUIZ VEGA988988
49MARCOS GUERRERO GARCÍA986986
50SAMUEL GARCÍA ESPINOSASALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM986986
51JOSÉ IGNACIO ROBLA BLAS984984
52JOSE LUIS ÁLVAREZ SANCHEZ981981
53JORGE GUTIERREZ ROBLACLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN978978
54DANIEL CRIADO FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM977977
55OSCAR ALIJA CABERO976976
56JUAN CARLOS PUERTO GONZALEZ972972
57MIGUEL ÁNGEL MIRANDA ÁLVAREZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO971971
58JOSÉ LUIS ROSÓN ÁLVAREZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO969969
59AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZASTORGA RUNNING968968
60JOSE MANUEL PUERTAS FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM967967
61JOSE DE CABO PEREZ966966
62JOSE LUIS FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE966966
63FABIO GARCÍA-HERAS HERNÁNDEZ0
63AITOR ETXANIZ0
63IGNACIO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ0
63DFSDF FSDF0
63ALBERTO GUTIÉRREZ ROBLA0
63RAUL PÉREZ ARAGON0
63ASADASDAS DASDASD0
63GJFGJ FGJFG0
63FLORENTINO DE LA VEGA SALAMANCA0
63GJFGJ FGJFG0
63JOSÉ MANUEL SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ0
63ROGELIO GRANJA MENDEZ0
63MICHAEL PUERTO0
63FSDF ACTUALIZADO 20
63BLAS CABALLO QUINTANA0
63MIGUEL ANGEL SANTAMARIA ALLER0
63EMILIO CASARES0
63GJFGJ FGJFG0
63DAVID NIETO MARCOS0
63ROBERTO GARCIA DIAZ0
63DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZALO0
63ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA0
63JOSE DAVID MARTÍNEZ CHACON0
63JOSÉ JAVIER LERA PÉREZ0
63RICARDO AJENJO CABALLERO0
63ÁLVARO ARRIBAS MIGUÉLEZ0
63EMILIO LOMBAS GUTIÉRREZ0
63HUGO LARIN LOUREIRO0
63LUIS FERNANDEZ CABEZAS0
63JOAQUIN JOSE SOUSA CASTRO0
63MANUEL GONZALEZ ESCUDERO0
63RAFA PARDO ARIAS0
63RICARDO ABELLA ROCES0
63MIGUEL ANGEL BAYÓN RODRIGUEZ0
63JUAN CARLOS LLAMAZARES FERRERAS0
63DAVID PORTO GALLEGO0
63BERNARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ0
63JONATHAN PABLOS MIGUELEZ0