Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator
PuestoNombreEquipoTreitoradaTrambasaguasVillaquilambreSport NightRobles MilenariosExtraPuntuación
1MARIO PUENTE SIERRAClub Ciclista Macho León100010009992999
3PABLO FERNÁNDEZ LATORRECLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN99999810002997
4SAMUEL DIAZ PINZON9989979992994
30ALEJANDRO GIL ANDRÉSSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9879961983
31HUGO RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9839921975
41RENE DIEZ LÓPEZClub Ciclista Macho León10001000
42PELAYO CASTELO FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM10001000
47ALVARO RODRIGUEZ TATO988988
48ALEJANDRO RUIZ VEGA988988
55OSCAR ALIJA CABERO976976
63FSDF ACTUALIZADO 20
63BLAS CABALLO QUINTANA0
63GJFGJ FGJFG0
63ASADASDAS DASDASD0
63GJFGJ FGJFG0
63GJFGJ FGJFG0
63JAVIER COLADO CALZADOCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63CHRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ CASADO0
63VÍCTOR CARTÓN GUTIÉRREZ0
63ADRIÁN GARCÍA LÓPEZ0
63ENEKO NÚÑEZ FERNANDEZ0
63JULIO CESAR CARDONA OSORIO0
63RICARDO AJENJO CABALLERO0
63HUGO LARIN LOUREIRO0
63ANGEL PASTOR IZQUIERDOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JOSÉ MANUEL FLOREZ VELASCOCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
63ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ NICOLASAlcon Orientación0
63JOAO MANUEL OLIVEIRA DE ALBAATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
63HÉCTOR FIDALGO PÉREZASTORGA RUNNING0
63ANDRÉS SILVÁN CARROASTORGA RUNNING0
63ALEJANDRO TEJEDOR ESTÉBANEZASTORGA RUNNING0
63BORJA GONZÁLEZ GRAZÓNASTORGA RUNNING0
63DAVID FERNÁNDEZ BLANCOASTORGA RUNNING0
63ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZASTORGA RUNNING0
63ALEJANDRO SAHELICES DINDURRACARINN TRAIL0
63JUAN RODRÍGUEZ MEDINACARINN TRAIL0
63CHRISTOFER BÉCARES VARELACARINN TRAIL0
63ANGEL BENAVIDES GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍALeón corre LX0
63RAÚL GONZÁLEZ HERBÓNLeón corre LX0
63FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLESLeón corre LX0
63SERGIO BELTRÁN GUTIÉRREZNorth Bike La Bañeza0
63JESÚS LLANO VERDEJAINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
63JUAN MALLO RODRÍGUEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
63ALVARO PEREZ SICILIAINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
63ADRIAN ERONIMEDES NUÑEZ BARBALA DESPENSA DE FER0
63RAFAEL HERRERO PELAEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
63JOSE LUIS CARNERO MARCELLOLA DESPENSA DE FER0
63VICTOR BORGES RAMOSLA DESPENSA DE FER0
63SERGIO BAENA DEL RÍOInsuders0
63PABLO PRIETO MORALESC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63ALBERTO PÉREZ REBAQUENUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63FÉLIX FERNÁNDEZ SOTONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63ANDER GARMON FERNANDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63DAVID FRANCO PEREZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63FERNANDO ROBLES JÍMENEZRECREO RUNNING0
63VICTOR VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZRECREO RUNNING0
63ADRIAN VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZRECREO RUNNING0
63ALVARO FERNÁNDEZ DÍEZRECREO RUNNING0