Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator
PuestoNombreEquipoTreitoradaTrambasaguasVillaquilambreSport NightRobles MilenariosExtraPuntuación
6JAIRO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9969959982989
7RUBEN HERES GONZÁLEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM99099098699699352984
8SERGIO ALONSO FERNÁNDEZClub Ciclista Macho León98499499199452984
11DAVID MERINO RUIZ9939909972980
23ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ARCEASTORGA RUNNING97697098597152937
26AMARO JOSÉ GARCÍA VICTORINOASTORGA RUNNING9779749732924
35DANIEL GRANDÍO GONZÁLEZInsuders9819751956
43HECTOR GARCIA ROJOClub Ciclista Macho León997997
44DANIEL DE FREITAS LEITECLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO997997
46GUILLERMO VILORIA VILLARClub Ciclista Macho León991991
50SAMUEL GARCÍA ESPINOSASALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM986986
57MIGUEL ÁNGEL MIRANDA ÁLVAREZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO971971
63ORLANDO GONZÁLEZ PAULINOCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63ALEJANDRO FARTO MARQUÉSCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63DAVID FEITO CAMPILLOCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63ADRIÁN GOBERNA PEREIROCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63JOSÉ JOAQUÍN GUEDES PAZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63DIEGO QUINTANA MARTÍNEZ0
63ALVARO MARTÍN LÓPEZ0
63JORGE VILLAVERDE DE LUCAS0
63JONATAN LIEBANA MOLINERO0
63LUIS MIGUEL VALVERDE ARRANZ0
63PABLO TEJEDOR GARCIA0
63ALBERTO GUTIÉRREZ ROBLA0
63ALEX FLOREZ GUAZA0
63CARLOS JESUS CRUZ0
63CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ VILLA0
63ALEXANDRE GONZALEZ SANCHEZ0
63RICARDO ABELLA ROCES0
63HÉCTOR FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA0
63DAVID MAYO VIVAS0
63SERGIO GUTIÉRREZ EULEBRES0
63FABIO GARCÍA-HERAS HERNÁNDEZ0
63AITOR ETXANIZ0
63ASEL MARTÍNEZ FDEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
63DAVID RAMOS HERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
63ANGEL ABRIL RODRÍGUEZCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
63JESUS VELASCO SEOANECASTRILLON TRIATLON0
63MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARGÜESO CAMPOCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
63SAÚL BENAVIDES ORDAXCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
63JOSUÉ CALMAESTRA SALGADOCASTRILLON TRIATLON0
63ÁLVARO GIL ALONSOATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
63LUIS FERNANDO ALAEJOS MONTEROATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
63ÓSCAR MORLA SAN JUANATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
63FERNANDO GARCÍA GARCÍAATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
63ELOY MARTÍNEZ BUSTOATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
63HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSOATLETISMO FISIORAMA0
63HUGO PRIETO LÓPEZASTORGA RUNNING0
63JORGE ALLER GARCÍAASTORGA RUNNING0
63JOSE FELIX PARRA RODRÍGUEZASTORGA RUNNING0
63ALONSO SÁNCHEZ RICOASTORGA RUNNING0
63AMBROSIO PEREZ ALCALÁInsuders0
63RAUL CARRIZO FERNÁNDEZInsuders0
63ALBERTO SANCHEZ LÓPEZInsuders0
63CRISTIAN PRIETO CRUZC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63ADRIAN RUBIO RUBIOC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63RUBÉN GARCÍA REYERONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63SAMUEL ARAUJO FERNÁNDEZNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63DIEGO FRANCO MARTÍNEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CARBAJOC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLOC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63JORGE REBOLLO FALAGÁNC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63ALEJANDRO ALONSO PÉREZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ MATEOSC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63GABRIEL GUERRA FERNÁNDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63JUAN OJANGUREN FERNÁNDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63DAVID IGLESIAS CABEROC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63OSCAR BARRERA QUIÑONESC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63DIEGO VIDAL CARBAJOC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63PABLO SANCHO RAMOSRECREO RUNNING0
63ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉSRECREO RUNNING0
63GONZALO BARRIENTOS RAMOSRECREO RUNNING0
63CARLOS TORIBIO PRIETORECREO RUNNING0
63JORGE FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZRECREO RUNNING0
63DAVID SILVA GARCÍAASTORGA RUNNING0
63DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ CABELLOASTORGA RUNNING0
63DANIEL FALAGÁNASTORGA RUNNING0
63MIGUEL VILANOVA GONZALEZASTORGA RUNNING0
63JESÚS AGUILERA POLAASTORGA RUNNING0
63JAIRO GARCÍA BRIMEASTORGA RUNNING0
63RAFAEL FERRÁNDEZ BLANCOASTORGA RUNNING0
63ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63ADRIANO LUENGOS FIDALGOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRECLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63ALVARO SOMOANO VÁZQUEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63SAMUEL ARIAS SUTILCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63GUILLERMO DOMÍNGUEZ ÁLVAREZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63VICTOR EMPERADOR ALVAREDOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63SERGIO RUIZ SÁNCHEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ SANTIAGOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JAIME ALCOBA GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JESÚS PÉREZ GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ALONSOLeón corre LX0
63SERGIO ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZLeón corre LX0
63ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZLeón corre LX0
63ANTONIO ALONSO CARBAJOLeón corre LX0
63FRANCISO BARREALES CARRASCOLeón corre LX0
63DIEGO FUERTES SECONorth Bike La Bañeza0