Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator
PuestoNombreEquipoTreitoradaTrambasaguasVillaquilambreSport NightRobles MilenariosExtraPuntuación
2VICTOR JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ DE CABOSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM99499899499999552997
5BERNARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ98999598999899252990
9ALEXANDER CÓFRECES MORÁNSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM99199298899499052982
12ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA98299199398852977
13ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ANDRÉSClub Ciclista Macho León9939879892969
15VICTOR PÉREZ MARTÍNEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM97998298499098352962
16ROBERTO FREITAS MONTEIROClub Ciclista Macho León9819859952961
18CHRISTIAN VILLAR ORTIZClub Ciclista Macho León9899769862951
21JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO9769869822944
32MAGENCIO CAÑAS MUÑOZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO9809881968
33ABEL ALONSO ALONSOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN9829851967
36JAIME JUÁN RAMOSASTORGA RUNNING9799751954
39MARCOS FERNANDEZ UÑALA DESPENSA DE FER9739741947
45GUSTAVO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM996996
49MARCOS GUERRERO GARCÍA986986
52JOSE LUIS ÁLVAREZ SANCHEZ981981
53JORGE GUTIERREZ ROBLACLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN978978
54DANIEL CRIADO FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM977977
60JOSE MANUEL PUERTAS FERNÁNDEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM967967
61JOSE DE CABO PEREZ966966
63JOSE DAVID MARTÍNEZ CHACON0
63JOSÉ JAVIER LERA PÉREZ0
63ÁLVARO ARRIBAS MIGUÉLEZ0
63RAFA PARDO ARIAS0
63DAVID PULGAR VELILLASALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
63RICHAR MESA RODRÍGUEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63OSCAR CRUZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63JHONATAN GUTIÉRREZ ROBLESCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63JAVIER PÉREZ BEDIA0
63OSCAR CAÑIBANO GARCÍA0
63DANIEL BLANCO ÁLVAREZ0
63ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ0
63RAUL PÉREZ ARAGON0
63RUBEN PRADA MAURIZ0
63MICHAEL PUERTO0
63EMILIO CASARES0
63DAVID NIETO MARCOS0
63DAVID PORTO GALLEGO0
63BERNARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ0
63JONATHAN PABLOS MIGUELEZ0
63HILARIO JOSÉ ARIAS PITASALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
63MARCOS GÓMEZ CARRASCOSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
63BORJA ARROYO ÁLVAREZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63DIEGO FLÓREZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63ISAAC MORENO SUTILCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63MODESTO FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63OSVAL CORRAL VÁZQUEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
63FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ LEÓNCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63HECTOR DE SANTOS PÉREZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOS TORRESCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JORGE ARIAS LLAMASCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JAVIER MARTÍNEZ DÍEZSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
63JOSE IGNACIO ROJO CIDSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM0
63JUDÁ GONZÁLEZ ACEACLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PEREZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATASCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JORGE SABUGO SOUSACLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63EMILIO VILLACORTA PUENTECLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63ROBERTO PEREZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JUAN JOSÉ ALVAREZ BARREIROCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63JAVIER ZAPICO MARTÍNEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63SANTOS FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63GUSTAVO SILVÀN SILVÁNCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63CRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
63NESTOR PUENTE GONZALEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
63JOSE OSCAR SARMIENTO CALLELA DESPENSA DE FER0
63JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
63LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZInsuders0
63SERGIO SAMPEDRO PÉREZInsuders0
63JOSE MANUEL HERMOSO DOMÍNGUEZInsuders0
63TIAGO FIGUEIREDOInsuders0
63JESÚS GÓMEZ DE RAMÓN DE LEÓNInsuders0
63MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ REGUEROInsuders0
63JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOSC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63JAVIER RAMOS MORANC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63CARLOS LORENZO COLINASC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63MANOEL MUÑIZ FONTÁNC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63JUAN CARLOS ALONSO CANDANEDOC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63CARLOS CORREDOR ALAEZC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63GUILLERMO BLANCO HERMOSAC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63DAVID AGUADO MUÑIZC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ BULNESC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63MIGUEL ÁNGEL TARANILLA CASTILLOC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63DAVID ENGROBA GONZÁLEZC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63JAVIER BARO TRECEÑOC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
63RODRIGO GARCÍA SEGURADONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63ÓSCAR ROBLES GUIRADONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ LLAMASNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ SOTONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63HÉCTOR PERTEJO FIDALGONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
63PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTESC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DE PAZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63ALBERTO RAMOS FERNÁNDEZC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDEC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63MARIO RAMON TRIGALC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0
63JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGANC.D. PARAMO RUNNERS0