Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator
PuestoNombreEquipoTreitoradaTrambasaguasVillaquilambreSport NightExtraPuntuación
9ROBERTO ALVAREZ GARCIA9789979932968
11FRANCISCO RIERA RODRÍGUEZ97398798199252965
15DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ PANIAGUASALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9749839912948
16JUÁN ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZASTORGA RUNNING9839789872948
18HIPÓLITO CARRERA GARCÍAASTORGA RUNNING9659759842924
19JOSE LUIS LIÉBANA PASTORASTORGA RUNNING9649699832916
21MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TERRON9959991994
29JAVIER ALONSO MONCÓCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO9859801965
33JOSÉ RAMÓN RILO GONZÁLEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO9709801950
34JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CARROASTORGA RUNNING9789711949
35RAMIRO DÍAZ ALONSOSALVADORES/ATECAL BIKE TEAM9689771945
42JOSÉ IGNACIO ROBLA BLAS984984
43PEDRO CARDEÑA MERINOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN982982
48JESÚS LINARES GONZÁLEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN972972
51JOSÉ LUIS ROSÓN ÁLVAREZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO969969
53JOSE LUIS FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE966966
54ALFREDO NÚÑEZ VELASCO0
54MARCO ANTONIO FLÓREZ TIJERA0
54MIGUEL ÁNGEL BANCIELLA ÁLVARO0
54LUIS VIEJO CARNICERO0
54FRANCISCO JAVIER VIEJO CARNICERO0
54ROBERTO GARCIA DIAZ0
54DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZALO0
54ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA0
54JOAQUIN JOSE SOUSA CASTRO0
54MANUEL GONZALEZ ESCUDERO0
54MIGUEL ANGEL BAYÓN RODRIGUEZ0
54JUAN CARLOS LLAMAZARES FERRERAS0
54MIGUEL ÁNGEL LOBATO PONTEJO0
54AMABLE PASCUAL HERNANDO0
54JOSE NOGALES BARREDO0
54RAFAEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA0
54JESUS GARCIA PABLOS0
54IVÁN SERGIO RAMÍREZ DE LA PARRA0
54ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA0
54JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
54FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
54ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
54ANGEL LUÍS ALONSO FIUZACLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
54JUAN JOSE GARCÍA FIDALGOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
54SATURNINO SILVÀN SILVÁNCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
54VICENTE CASADO ARGÜESOCLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN0
54RICARDO ANTONIO PRIETO MONJEASTORGA RUNNING0
54XAVIER DE LA BLANCHERIEASTORGA RUNNING0
54ANDRÉS ANTONIO SILVÁN VILORIAASTORGA RUNNING0
54JUÁN MANUEL MOURER BALTARASTORGA RUNNING0
54JOSÉ GREGORIO GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTEASTORGA RUNNING0
54ISIDORO ARIAS GEIJOASTORGA RUNNING0
54MANUEL RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ PARDOASTORGA RUNNING0
54FLORENTINO DE LA VEGA SALAMANCA0
54POLICARPO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
54WENCESLAO JIMÉNEZ PRIETOCLUB CICLISTA TREITOIRO0
54JOSÉ MANUEL SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ0
54MIGUEL ANGEL SANTAMARIA ALLER0
54RAUL ALEGRE GONZALEZLeón corre LX0
54LUIS RODRIGUEZ GAGOINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ FERREROINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54JORGE GARCÍA TROBAJOINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54ANGEL ACEVEDOINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54PEDRO AGUADO RODRIGUEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54VITTORIO BAGLIONEINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54EMILIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54PEDRO GONZÁLEZ CASTROINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANAINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54HERACLIO GLEZ. PERANDONESINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54F. JAVIER IGLESIAS CARBALLOINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54RAMÓN IGLESIAS MENGODINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54EDUARDO FRANC. MACÍAS MORENOINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54JOSE ALBERTO (PEPE) MENDEZ FLOREZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54EDUARDO MENENDEZ FDEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54MAGIN NISTAL GONZÁLEZINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54ANGEL CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LLAMASINTELLIGENT RUNNING0
54FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSOLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54PEDRO NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54JORGE ANTONIO ALONSO CARROLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLALA DESPENSA DE FER0
54RAUL MARTINEZ MARTINEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETOLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54JUAN SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE MULALA DESPENSA DE FER0
54MARCOS MARTIN PEREZLA DESPENSA DE FER0
54DAVID ESCORIZA ARCHELAInsuders0
54EDUARDO ROY RAMIREZInsuders0
54LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
54MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGOC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
54JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ MARTINEZC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
54SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGREC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
54MANUEL PEREZ COLINASC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
54MARTÍN DONCEL PRESAC.A. NEW RUNNERS0
54LORENZO FERNÁNDEZ MOYANUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
54MAURICIO VIZAN DE UÑANUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
54MANUEL MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
54FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PÉREZNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
54MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNÁNDEZNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
54JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZNUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
54JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0
54CARLOS ÁLVAREZ CASTILLONUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO0