Copa Diputación de León

DorsalPosiciónNombreEquipoCategoriaSexoTiempoPuntos Copa
5
1
GUILLERMO GARCIA GARCIA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
H
1
00:31:21
1
4
2
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ PINEDO
FERRER SPORT
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
H
2
00:32:31
2
3
3
KEVIN VIÑUELA
RACING LEON
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
H
3
00:32:49
3
900
242
4
JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
H
4
00:33:04
4
899
107
5
MAXIMO CORDERO BONITO
CD HORIZONTE GIJON
VETERANO C M45
1
H
5
00:33:46
5
66
6
DAVID BERTOS MOLERO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
H
6
00:33:56
6
396
7
JUAN MANUEL PEZON
RGCC - CDC
VETERANO C M45
2
H
7
00:34:14
7
46
8
ROBERTO ARIAS TORREGROSA
VETERANO B M40
1
H
8
00:34:26
8
496
9
BADER TOUNSI
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
H
9
00:34:48
9
898
16
10
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
H
10
00:34:57
10
897
275
11
ALVARO HERNANDO DE BENITO
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
H
11
00:35:03
11
437
12
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
VETERANO A M35
1
H
12
00:35:26
12
896
205
13
JUAN JOSE GARCIA FIDALGO
RACING LEON
VETERANO C M45
3
H
13
00:35:46
13
895
498
14
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
VETERANO A M35
2
H
14
00:35:48
14
894
328
15
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
VETERANO A M35
3
H
15
00:36:14
15
893
376
16
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO B M40
2
H
16
00:36:18
16
892
122
17
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
PARAMO RUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULINO
9
H
17
00:36:22
17
891
504
18
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
NEWRUNNERS
VETERANO D M50
1
H
18
00:36:30
18
890
365
19
JOSE NOGALES BARREDO
VETERANO C M45
4
H
19
00:36:49
19
127
20
CARLOS DELGADO
VETERANO B M40
3
H
20
00:36:50
20
35
21
LUIS ALVAREZ GARCIA
CD TRIATLON BIERZO
VETERANO D M50
2
H
21
00:36:53
21
889
106
22
RUBEN CONDE ALVAREZ
VETERANO A M35
4
H
22
00:37:08
22
226
23
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
VETERANO C M45
5
H
23
00:37:21
23
888
231
24
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CANO
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
H
24
00:37:25
24
265
25
ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVERO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO A M35
5
H
25
00:37:30
25
887
271
26
ISI GUERRERO OTERO
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
VETERANO D M50
3
H
26
00:37:42
26
886
204
27
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
NEWRUNNERS
VETERANO C M45
6
H
27
00:37:49
27
885
179
28
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO A M35
6
H
28
00:37:51
28
884
371
29
ROBERTO OVIEDO PEREZ
220PPM
VETERANO B M40
4
H
28
00:37:51
29
883
343
30
ALBERTO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ
VETERANO B M40
4
H
28
00:37:51
30
503
31
ALEJANDRO VAQUERA JIMENEZ
VETERANO B M40
6
H
31
00:37:55
31
363
32
ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ
VETERANO A M35
7
H
32
00:38:03
32
882
30
33
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO A M35
8
H
33
00:38:08
33
881
438
34
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
H
34
00:38:15
34
263
35
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORDAS
EMBUTIDOS ENTREPEñAS
VETERANO D M50
4
H
35
00:38:21
35
15
36
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO A M35
9
H
36
00:38:24
36
880
453
37
SERGIO RUZ SANCHEZ
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
H
37
00:38:27
37
333
38
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REÑON
SPORT EVENT
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
H
37
00:38:27
38
392
39
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ OLEA
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
VETERANO C M45
7
H
39
00:38:35
39
879
366
40
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO C M45
8
H
40
00:38:36
40
878
2
41
LAURA SANCHEZ PIEDRAFITA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
VETERANO B F40
1
M
1
00:38:36
41
87
42
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO C M45
9
H
41
00:38:55
42
877
519
43
ALEJANDRO BARRIOS LIANEZ
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
H
42
00:38:56
43
360
44
OSCAR MORLA SAN JUAN
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
H
43
00:38:57
44
876
516
45
DANIEL VIVAS VELASCO
NEWRUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
H
44
00:38:58
45
169
46
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ LEON
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
H
45
00:38:59
46
156
47
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
NEWRUNNERS
VETERANO C M45
10
H
45
00:38:59
47
875
196
48
MIGUEL ANGEL GANADO CARTAGENA
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
VETERANO B M40
7
H
47
00:39:02
48
874
334
49
VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
SENIOR MASCULINO
18
H
48
00:39:04
49
873
255
50
RUBEN GONZALEZ HOYOS
CD TRIATLON BIERZO
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
H
49
00:39:17
50
251
51
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
VETERANO B M40
8
H
49
00:39:17
51
872
180
52
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
VETERANO D M50
5
H
51
00:39:23
52
871
175
53
MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO A M35
10
H
52
00:39:25
53
870
316
54
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
VETERANO D M50
6
H
53
00:39:28
54
869
525
55
ISIDORO GARCIA ALVAREZ
VETERANO C M45
11
H
54
00:39:33
55
508
56
JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO C M45
12
H
55
00:39:35
56
868
224
57
JESUS GARRIDO CASADO
RECREO RUNNING
VETERANO C M45
13
H
56
00:39:36
57
867
100
58
MANUEL CHAIN SANCHEZ
SENIOR MASCULINO
20
H
57
00:39:38
58
286
59
ENRIQUE JUAN DE ABAJO
VETERANO A M35
11
H
58
00:39:41
59
236
60
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
H
58
00:39:41
60
866
501
61
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
NEWRUNNERS
VETERANO D M50
7
H
60
00:39:44
61
865
296
62
VICTOR MIGUEL LOPEZ ALVAREZ
VETERANO C M45
14
H
61
00:39:46
62
864
184
63
MARCO FLOREZ TIJERA
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
VETERANO C M45
14
H
61
00:39:46
63
499
64
ROBERTO TURRADO CAMBLOR
VETERANO B M40
9
H
63
00:39:47
64
88
65
ALBERT CASALS BARAT
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
VETERANO C M45
16
H
63
00:39:47
65
346
66
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZ
LEON CORRE
VETERANO A M35
12
H
63
00:39:47
66
863
515
67
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
NEWRUNNERS
VETERANO D M50
8
H
66
00:39:49
67
862
412
68
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
OLAS & NIEVE
VETERANO A M35
13
H
67
00:39:50
68
861
142
69
MARTIN DONCEL PRESAA
MTB RUNNERS
VETERANO C M45
17
H
68
00:39:53
69
860
410
70
JORGE QUIROS AMIEVA
VETERANO A M35
14
H
68
00:39:53
70
312
71
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZALEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
SENIOR MASCULINO
22
H
70
00:40:00
71
859
372
72
LORETO PACHO PASTRANA
LEÓN (RACING VALLADOLID)
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
M
2
00:40:01
72
300
79
73
ERNESTO CANTERO
ATLETAS DE CARRION
SENIOR MASCULINO
23
H
71
00:40:01
73
859
132
74
ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO D M50
9
H
71
00:40:01
74
858
460
75
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ CASTAÑON
VETERANO B M40
10
H
73
00:40:18
75
19
76
ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
LEGIO RUNNERS
VETERANO D M50
10
H
74
00:40:21
76
857
218
77
JESUS GARCIA PABLOS
VETERANO B M40
11
H
75
00:40:23
77
856
491
78
TOMAS TEJEDOR
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO C M45
18
H
76
00:40:29
78
855
338
79
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
RECREO RUNNING
VETERANO C M45
18
H
76
00:40:29
79
854
464
80
EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZALEZ
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
H
78
00:40:32
80
207
81
RICARDO GARCIA GONZALEZ
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
H
78
00:40:32
81
488
82
RAMON TALADRID BARRIO
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
VETERANO B M40
12
H
80
00:40:38
82
51
83
PATRICIA BAJO MARNE
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
M
3
00:40:42
83
402
84
MANUEL ANGEL PRIETO MARQUES
VETERANO D M50
11
H
81
00:40:46
84
471
85
JOSE LUIS SANTOS GARCIA
UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
VETERANO C M45
20
H
82
00:40:47
85
351
86
GADIEL MOLINA DELGADO
220PPM
SENIOR MASCULINO
26
H
83
00:40:48
86
853
140
87
JOSE DOMINGUEZ BERJON
ALCON ORIENTACIóN
VETERANO B M40
13
H
83
00:40:48
87
852
450
88
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
VETERANO C M45
21
H
85
00:40:54
88
851
276
89
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
VETERANO C M45
22
H
86
00:40:56
89
850
72
90
JUAN CABALLERO SUAREZ
LEON CORRE
VETERANO C M45
23
H
87
00:40:57
90
356
91
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ
VETERANO C M45
24
H
88
00:41:04
91
849
374
92
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO
C. D. ANGUSTIAS
SENIOR MASCULINO
27
H
89
00:41:11
92
848
42
93
AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO D M50
12
H
90
00:41:18
93
847
359
94
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
H
90
00:41:18
94
846
52
95
ALBERTO BAÑOS CANO
VETERANO A M35
15
H
92
00:41:19
95
70
96
GABRIEL MANUEL BRAVO PEREZ
FACKOKERS TEAM
VETERANO B M40
14
H
92
00:41:19
96
146
97
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO D M50
13
H
94
00:41:24
97
845
81
98
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO C M45
25
H
94
00:41:24
98
844
362
99
JUANJO NICOLAS TORICES
NEWRUNNERS
VETERANO C M45
26
H
96
00:41:26
99
843
307
100
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ POMARETA
SENIOR MASCULINO
29
H
97
00:41:27
100
842