Copa Diputación de León

NombreEquipoSexoCategoriaV. del CaminoSto. ToribioAlmanzaSahagúnTorveraEl SalvadorMedia DulceCistiernaSenaLa RoblaSta. MarinaS.M. PáramoBenavidesCachónRelevosVía PlataVillamañánColombaExtraTotal
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
1
Hombres Senior
1
899
900
899
900
900
898
900
900
899
900
900
900
900
15
8115
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
2
Hombres Senior
2
861
898
899
898
899
899
900
900
898
897
899
899
900
899
900
15
8110
BADER TOUNSI
H
3
Hombres Senior
3
898
897
898
897
895
899
899
896
892
895
883
895
15
8089
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
6
Hombres Senior
4
893
897
894
896
898
895
897
898
894
892
5
8067
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
H
7
Hombres Senior
5
866
881
888
886
879
882
884
893
893
890
886
881
887
894
897
897
896
897
15
8060
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
9
Hombres Senior
6
884
889
893
895
890
890
888
892
889
888
876
894
895
893
893
15
8050
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
10
Hombres Senior
6
881
888
891
892
888
889
885
897
892
889
896
891
898
15
8050
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
12
Hombres Senior
8
873
862
885
887
893
887
887
891
880
892
893
893
887
15
8025
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
NEW RUNNERS
H
13
Hombres Senior
9
857
868
878
884
884
894
895
890
885
885
897
889
15
8018
ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ
H
16
Hombres Senior
10
882
883
890
886
887
888
871
877
883
891
892
888
888
15
8008
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
19
Hombres Senior
11
868
878
880
867
886
882
889
878
884
895
888
884
15
7981
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
33
Hombres Senior
12
870
871
869
877
865
870
875
872
876
887
866
862
15
7882
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ
H
39
Hombres Senior
13
828
856
843
855
849
855
869
867
863
861
855
872
840
15
7768
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
42
Hombres Senior
14
808
842
855
851
835
852
861
848
853
869
881
846
865
15
7750
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
45
Hombres Senior
15
838
827
825
858
859
831
855
867
883
854
819
869
15
7729
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
48
Hombres Senior
16
818
845
852
844
842
857
844
856
841
858
853
852
15
7676
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
65
Hombres Senior
17
737
810
826
816
815
811
831
849
801
840
5
7404
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
H
72
Hombres Senior
18
797
840
830
837
846
840
835
841
6666
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA
H
77
Hombres Senior
19
842
860
866
862
864
860
859
6013
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
78
Hombres Senior
20
859
873
834
862
861
876
847
6012
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
79
Hombres Senior
21
825
855
862
856
874
857
858
5987
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
81
Hombres Senior
22
815
829
854
851
871
876
875
5971
MARCOS BAS FERNÁNDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
82
Hombres Senior
23
842
835
851
860
850
882
803
5923
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
86
Hombres Senior
24
894
894
893
897
894
873
5345
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
RECREO RUNNING
H
93
Hombres Senior
25
812
874
865
878
846
843
5118
JOSE ANGEL BARRIOLUENGO CALDERÓN
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
94
Hombres Senior
26
819
854
853
890
857
835
5108
JUDÁ GONZÁLEZ ACEA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
95
Hombres Senior
27
809
847
841
884
850
867
5098
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
NEW RUNNERS
H
97
Hombres Senior
28
897
899
900
898
899
4493
HUGO TURIENZO GONZALEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
98
Hombres Senior
29
898
896
898
898
897
4487
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
99
Hombres Senior
30
891
898
895
898
891
4473
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS
RECREO RUNNING
H
104
Hombres Senior
31
870
873
883
865
845
4336
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
H
105
Hombres Senior
32
846
874
858
877
856
4311
HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
106
Hombres Senior
33
847
834
870
877
873
4301
EMILIO VILLACORTA PUENTE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
110
Hombres Senior
34
841
833
858
852
851
4235
LUIS GARRIDO MUÑOZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
112
Hombres Senior
35
792
839
828
844
825
4128
KEVIN TAREK VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
117
Hombres Senior
36
900
899
900
900
3599
OMAR RUEDA GARCÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
119
Hombres Senior
37
892
882
891
899
3564
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
122
Hombres Senior
38
852
865
862
854
3433
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
RECREO RUNNING
H
124
Hombres Senior
39
843
855
858
838
3394
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
128
Hombres Senior
40
788
828
819
845
3280
JOSE AGUSTÍN FERNANDEZ CELA
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
130
Hombres Senior
41
768
823
824
843
3258
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
134
Hombres Senior
42
733
803
815
804
3155
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
135
Hombres Senior
43
895
895
899
2689
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
136
Hombres Senior
44
896
890
897
2683
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
139
Hombres Senior
45
883
889
891
2663
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
141
Hombres Senior
46
880
883
889
2652
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
144
Hombres Senior
47
864
875
889
2628
JOSE PEDRO ÁLVAREZ CASADO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
148
Hombres Senior
48
825
890
876
2591
ADRIAN PARAMO AGUADO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
152
Hombres Senior
49
848
865
852
2565
EMILIO GARCÍA DIEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
155
Hombres Senior
50
856
868
816
2540
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
156
Hombres Senior
51
825
840
856
2521
ADRIANO LUENGOS FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
160
Hombres Senior
52
823
821
863
2507
EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
163
Hombres Senior
53
819
830
854
2503
MAIKEL LIEBANA FAULIN
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
167
Hombres Senior
54
775
825
836
2436
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
168
Hombres Senior
55
762
832
835
2429
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
171
Hombres Senior
56
742
818
842
2402
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
174
Hombres Senior
57
899
900
1799
RODRIGO BERMÚDEZ SOLIÑO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
176
Hombres Senior
58
894
883
1777
DARÍO PELLITERO DE JUAN
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
178
Hombres Senior
59
897
870
1767
GABRIEL VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
180
Hombres Senior
60
882
881
1763
JAIME ALCOBA GONZALEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
183
Hombres Senior
61
889
868
1757
OSCAR MORLA SAN JUAN
H
184
Hombres Senior
62
876
876
1752
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIERREZ
LEÓN CORRE
H
188
Hombres Senior
63
863
874
1737
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
NEW RUNNERS
H
189
Hombres Senior
64
872
864
1736
JESÚS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
LEÓN CORRE
H
194
Hombres Senior
65
844
856
1700
JOSÉ MARÍA PASCUAL BLANCO
RECREO RUNNING
H
197
Hombres Senior
66
822
865
1687
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ DURAN
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
H
202
Hombres Senior
67
805
872
1677
ALBERTO MARTÍN FRANCISCO
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
209
Hombres Senior
68
838
820
1658
PABLO DE LA RED SANTAMARTA
H
212
Hombres Senior
69
832
814
1646
RUBEN DARIO PEREZ CAMPOAMOR
LEÓN CORRE
H
217
Hombres Senior
70
804
828
1632
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
219
Hombres Senior
71
813
809
1622
DIEGO MILLÁN DE LA CALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
225
Hombres Senior
72
778
802
1580
SERGIO ALEGRE FERNANDEZ
NEW RUNNERS
H
230
Hombres Senior
73
900
900
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
231
Hombres Senior
74
899
899
OSCAR BUJAN RODRIGUEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
231
Hombres Senior
74
899
899
MANUEL CAÑÓN CASTRO
NEW RUNNERS
H
233
Hombres Senior
76
898
898
ISMAEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
234
Hombres Senior
77
896
896
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
236
Hombres Senior
78
895
895
DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA
H
236
Hombres Senior
78
895
895
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGAN
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
239
Hombres Senior
80
894
894
JOSE RAUL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
239
Hombres Senior
80
894
894
ANDRÉS CHARRO GUILLAMÓN
H
242
Hombres Senior
82
892
892
RUBEN CABALLERO MARTINEZ
220PPM
H
245
Hombres Senior
83
889
889
ALEJANDRO SALVADOR ALONSO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
246
Hombres Senior
84
887
887
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
246
Hombres Senior
84
887
887
JAIME ÁLVAREZ MORÁN
220PPM
H
251
Hombres Senior
86
883
883
ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ JORAL
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
253
Hombres Senior
87
882
882
SAÚL RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
255
Hombres Senior
88
881
881
CARLOS GONZALEZ FLOREZ
RECREO RUNNING
H
256
Hombres Senior
89
879
879
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REÑON
H
265
Hombres Senior
90
864
864
DAVID CRESPO OLAZABAL
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
267
Hombres Senior
91
861
861
ALEJANDRO BLANCO DE CASO
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
H
267
Hombres Senior
91
861
861
ERNESTO CANTERO HERRERO
H
271
Hombres Senior
93
859
859
JORGE MANUEL CEBRIAN PRIETO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
274
Hombres Senior
94
857
857
JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO DOCAMPO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
275
Hombres Senior
95
856
856
GADIEL MOLINA DELGADO
220PPM
H
278
Hombres Senior
96
853
853
DIEGO ARCE ARIAS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
279
Hombres Senior
97
850
850
VICTOR JAVIER GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
220PPM
H
280
Hombres Senior
98
849
849
RAFAEL SERRANO BLANCO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
293
Hombres Senior
99
837
837
ALBERTO SANZ GUTIÉRREZ
H
298
Hombres Senior
100
831
831