Copa Diputación de León

NombreCategoríaSexoEquipo
ABELARDO CUERDA LEIRA
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADO
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
RAFAEL PELAZ CUESTA
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZ
Hombres +40
H
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
MIGUEL LOZANO BRAVO
Hombres +40
H
NEW RUNNERS
GUILLERMO PELÁEZ ALLER
Hombres +40
H
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIA
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
MANUEL MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS
Hombres +40
H
LEGIO RUNNERS
ROBERTO FERRADAL DÍEZ
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
Hombres +40
H
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
Hombres +40
H
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
Hombres +40
H
NEW RUNNERS
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
Hombres +40
H
ASTORGA RUNNING
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
Hombres +40
H
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
JESUS OBLANCA SANCHEZ
Hombres +40
H
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
JOSE MANUEL MARRAS RODRIGUEZ
Hombres +40
H
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
Hombres +40
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
ENRIQUE ESQUIBEL TOMILLO
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Hombres +40
H
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA
Hombres +40
H
ASTORGA RUNNING
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCÍA GUTIERREZ
Hombres +40
H
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
ANTONIO ALBA LAGO
Hombres +40
H
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGA
Hombres +40
H
ASTORGA RUNNING
FRANCISCO PELÁEZ GONZALEZ
Hombres +40
H
PEDRO EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Hombres +40
H
220PPM
FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
JOSÉ LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ
Hombres +40
H
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
Hombres +40
H
NEW RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
Hombres +40
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
VÍCTOR MIGUEL LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ
Hombres +40
H
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ OLEA
Hombres +40
H
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
LUIS MELÓN MERINO
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
Hombres +40
H
NEW RUNNERS
ISAAC CABERO CASTELLANOS
Hombres +40
H
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
IGNACIO CAÑO LUNA
Hombres +40
H
220PPM
MARTIN DONCEL PRESA
Hombres +40
H
MTB RUNNERS LEON
VICTOR ANGEL SUAREZ ALVAREZ
Hombres +40
H
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
MANUEL PEREZ COLINAS
Hombres +40
H
NEW RUNNERS
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEREZO PARDO
Hombres +40
H
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
Hombres +40
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
Hombres +40
H
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
Hombres +40
H
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
AMABILIO ROBLES ESTRADA
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
EDUARDO MENENDEZ FDEZ
Hombres +40
H
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
ISIDORO SANTOS GARCIA
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
OSCAR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
Hombres +40
H
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PELAEZ
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO
Hombres +40
H
JAVIER GONZALO DE GRADO
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
SANTIAGO GARCÍA ALAIZ
Hombres +40
H
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
JAVIER CASTRO LARIN
Hombres +40
H
LEÓN CORRE
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ
Hombres +40
H
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
GERARDO CARREÑO SANZ
Hombres +40
H
LEÓN CORRE
LUIS JESUS ALONSO FERNANDEZ
Hombres +40
H
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
FERNANDO GARCIA ANDRES
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO
Hombres +40
H
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA
Hombres +40
H
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
IGNACIO GARCÍA DÍEZ
Hombres +40
H
ASTORGA RUNNING
JOSÉ VIDALES QUINTANA
Hombres +40
H
ASTORGA RUNNING
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
MIGUEL ÁNGE SANTIAGO ESTEBAN
Hombres +40
H
JOSE FELIX ALVAREZ SIERRA
Hombres +40
H
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ BADIOLA
Hombres +40
H
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Hombres +40
H
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
Hombres +40
H
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Hombres +40
H
COYANZA TRAIL
VALERIANO COLINAS MUÑOZ
Hombres +40
H
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES
Hombres +40
H
NEW RUNNERS
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
FRANCISCO JAVIER CUEVAS ALDONZA
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
Hombres +40
H
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ PUÑAL
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZHERNANDEZ
Hombres +40
H
LA DESPENSA DE FER
JUAN JOSÉ ALONSO MARTÍNEZ
Hombres +40
H
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMES
Hombres +40
H
ASTORGA RUNNING
JOSE RAMÓN FERRERO CARBAJO
Hombres +40
H
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
JOSE ENRIQUE DE LA RIVA PEREZ
Hombres +40
H
CASA DE ASTURIAS
JESUS MARIA MARTIN CALVO
Hombres +40
H
220PPM
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN
Hombres +40
H
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
Hombres +40
H
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
JOSÉ LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
Hombres +40
H
ASTORGA RUNNING
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
Hombres +40
H
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
ANDRES RAMOS PANIZO
Hombres +40
H
NEW RUNNERS
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ ALONSO
Hombres +40
H
RECREO RUNNING
CARLOS MANUEL ROCA GOMEZ
Hombres +40
H
LEÓN CORRE
JOSE LUÍS GONZÁLEZ DE CELIS
Hombres +40
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
Hombres +40
H
220PPM
ENRIQUE GAYOSO LLAMAS
Hombres +40
H
MTB RUNNERS LEON
ROBERTO CARLOS PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
Hombres +40
H
JOAQUÍN JOSÉ SOUSA CASTRO
Hombres +40
H
JORGE DÉNIZ
Hombres +40
H
DAVID JUANCASTRO
Hombres +40
H
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLO
Hombres +40
H
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO