Copa Diputación de León

PuestoNombreDorsalEquipoSexoCategoriaTiempoPtos. Copa
1
JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON
2
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
1
HOMBRES SENIOR
1
00:34:27
1
900
2
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
167
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
2
HOMBRES SENIOR
2
00:35:34
2
899
3
MARCOS CASADO MEDINA
41
H
3
HOMBRES SENIOR
3
00:36:15
3
4
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
57
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
4
HOMBRES SENIOR
4
00:38:08
4
898
5
DARIO PELLITERO DE JUAN
157
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
5
HOMBRES SENIOR
5
00:38:15
5
897
6
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
204
NEWRUNNERS
H
6
HOMBRES +50
1
00:38:25
6
896
7
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
86
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
7
HOMBRES SENIOR
6
00:38:53
7
895
8
RODRIGO BERMUDEZ SOLIÑO
24
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
8
HOMBRES SENIOR
7
00:39:06
8
894
9
RUBEN ESTRADA CERRA
75
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
9
HOMBRES +40
1
00:39:08
9
893
10
JUAN ANTONIO ESCUDERO BARRIOS
70
H
10
HOMBRES +50
2
00:39:15
10
11
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO
10
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
11
HOMBRES SENIOR
8
00:39:18
11
892
12
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
136
NEWRUNNERS
H
12
HOMBRES +40
2
00:39:19
12
891
13
JAVIER DE MIGUEL ARRATE
56
H
13
HOMBRES SENIOR
9
00:39:22
13
14
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
180
H
14
HOMBRES SENIOR
10
00:39:36
14
15
ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ
151
H
15
HOMBRES SENIOR
11
00:39:38
15
890
16
DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ
83
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
16
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
00:39:50
16
889
17
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
152
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
16
HOMBRES +40
3
00:39:50
17
888
18
ALEJANDRO SALVADOR ALONSO
189
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
16
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
00:39:50
18
887
19
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
100
H
19
HOMBRES SENIOR
14
00:40:02
19
886
20
DANIEL VIVAS VELASCO
210
NEWRUNNERS
H
20
HOMBRES SENIOR
15
00:40:08
20
21
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ
39
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
20
HOMBRES +40
4
00:40:08
21
885
22
CARLOS BRAVO CONDE
31
PEÑACORADA TRAIL
H
22
HOMBRES SENIOR
16
00:40:12
22
23
AVELINO FLECHA TASCON
87
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
H
22
HOMBRES +55
1
00:40:12
23
884
24
VICTOR MIGUEL LOPEZ ALVAREZ
125
H
24
HOMBRES +40
5
00:40:23
24
883
25
JESUS MELCHOR LOZANO ROLDAN
131
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
25
HOMBRES +55
2
00:40:34
25
882
26
SANTIAGO LOZANO SEGOVIA
132
NEWRUNNERS
H
26
HOMBRES SENIOR
17
00:40:36
26
27
SAMAN MOHAMAD
145
H
27
HOMBRES SENIOR
18
00:40:50
27
28
MIGUEL ANGEL GANADO CARTAGENA
93
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
28
HOMBRES +40
6
00:40:51
28
881
29
ALEJANDRO CONDE ESPESO
71
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
H
29
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
00:40:53
29
30
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
134
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
H
30
HOMBRES +50
3
00:40:54
30
880
31
ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE
64
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
31
HOMBRES +55
3
00:41:04
31
879
32
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
28
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
32
HOMBRES SENIOR
20
00:41:08
32
878
33
GUILLERMO DE LA LINDE CARRASCO
53
H
33
HOMBRES SENIOR
21
00:41:09
33
34
MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO
84
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
34
HOMBRES SENIOR
22
00:41:11
34
877
35
JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
29
RECREO RUNNING
H
35
HOMBRES +40
7
00:41:15
35
876
36
DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS
95
RECREO RUNNING
H
36
HOMBRES +40
8
00:41:28
36
875
37
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
202
NEWRUNNERS
H
37
HOMBRES +50
4
00:41:32
37
874
38
AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ
16
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
38
HOMBRES +55
4
00:41:53
38
873
39
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
185
CORRECALLEJEROS - LA VIRGEN RUNNER´S
H
39
HOMBRES +40
9
00:41:55
39
872
40
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ TASCON
113
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
H
40
HOMBRES +50
5
00:42:08
40
871
41
ADRIAN VICENTE ANDRES
208
RECREO RUNNING
H
41
HOMBRES SENIOR
23
00:42:09
41
870
42
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
209
NEWRUNNERS
H
42
HOMBRES +50
6
00:42:15
42
869
43
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
182
NEWRUNNERS
H
43
HOMBRES SENIOR
24
00:42:17
43
868
44
ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
6
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
44
HOMBRES +50
7
00:42:20
44
867
45
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA
127
H
44
HOMBRES SENIOR
25
00:42:20
45
866
46
HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO
47
RECREO RUNNING
H
46
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
00:42:22
46
865
47
MAITE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
117
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
1
MUJERES SENIOR
1
00:42:37
47
300
48
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ HERNANDEZ
197
LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNING
H
47
HOMBRES +40
10
00:42:38
48
864
49
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
69
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
48
HOMBRES +55
5
00:42:44
49
863
50
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
120
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
49
HOMBRES +40
11
00:43:12
50
862
51
TINO GONZALEZ RAMOS
111
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
H
50
HOMBRES +50
8
00:43:16
51
52
LUIS MATEOS
138
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
51
HOMBRES +55
6
00:43:30
52
861
53
MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
2
MUJERES +40
1
00:43:32
53
299
54
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
80
H
52
HOMBRES SENIOR
27
00:43:36
54
55
FRANCISCO CRESPO DIEZ
48
CLUB TRIATLON LEON
H
53
HOMBRES +40
12
00:43:42
55
56
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
174
MTB RUNNERS LEÓN
H
54
HOMBRES +40
13
00:43:50
56
860
57
EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZALEZ
190
H
55
HOMBRES SENIOR
28
00:44:17
57
58
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
133
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
56
HOMBRES +40
14
00:44:39
58
859
59
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
126
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
57
HOMBRES +40
15
00:44:49
59
858
60
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES
181
LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNING
H
58
HOMBRES +50
9
00:44:52
60
857
61
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA
96
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
M
3
MUJERES SENIOR
2
00:44:54
61
298
62
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
36
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
59
HOMBRES +40
16
00:44:58
62
856
63
JOSE LUIS ANTON GORDO
15
H
60
HOMBRES SENIOR
29
00:45:04
63
64
VICTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
193
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
61
HOMBRES +40
17
00:45:09
64
855
65
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
8
H
62
HOMBRES SENIOR
30
00:45:17
65
66
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS
147
RECREO RUNNING
H
63
HOMBRES +50
10
00:45:21
66
854
67
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
159
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
H
64
HOMBRES +40
18
00:45:22
67
853
68
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ
141
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
65
HOMBRES +40
19
00:45:23
68
852
69
FRANCISCO JOSE BORGE GONZALEZ
26
H
66
HOMBRES +40
20
00:45:24
69
70
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
23
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
67
HOMBRES SENIOR
31
00:45:27
70
851
71
DOVILE EIBUTYTE
68
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
M
4
MUJERES SENIOR
3
00:45:41
71
297
72
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO
74
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
68
HOMBRES +55
7
00:45:43
72
850
73
JOSE CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
168
RECREO RUNNING
H
69
HOMBRES +50
11
00:45:44
73
849
74
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
166
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
H
70
HOMBRES +50
12
00:45:45
74
848
75
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
104
BODEGAS VITALIS
H
71
HOMBRES +55
8
00:46:05
75
847
76
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
155
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
72
HOMBRES +55
9
00:46:11
76
846
77
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ
3
LEON CORRE
H
73
HOMBRES +40
21
00:46:15
77
845
78
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEVEDO
211
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
74
HOMBRES +60
1
00:46:16
78
844
79
JESUS ROBLES BARRIO
171
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
H
75
HOMBRES SENIOR
32
00:46:18
79
80
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ RAMOS
112
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
H
76
HOMBRES +40
22
00:46:26
80
81
DIEGO FREILE DE LA VARGA
91
H
77
HOMBRES SENIOR
33
00:46:41
81
82
JUAN PABLO ANTA GONZALEZ
14
H
78
HOMBRES SENIOR
34
00:46:50
82
83
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ
88
H
79
HOMBRES SENIOR
35
00:46:53
83
843
84
NOELIA SABUGO
186
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
M
5
MUJERES SENIOR
4
00:46:54
84
296
85
MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ
22
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
80
HOMBRES SENIOR
36
00:46:55
85
842
86
JUDA GONZALEZ ACEA
101
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
80
HOMBRES SENIOR
36
00:46:55
86
841
87
DAVID GAGO GONZALEZ
92
H
82
HOMBRES SENIOR
38
00:47:00
87
88
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
67
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
83
HOMBRES +40
23
00:47:30
88
840
89
JESUS MANUEL TORIO GONZALEZ
200
RECREO RUNNING
H
84
HOMBRES +50
13
00:47:36
89
839
90
JOSE MANUEL DE CAMPO FERNANDEZ
49
H
84
HOMBRES +40
24
00:47:36
90
91
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
175
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
86
HOMBRES +40
25
00:47:39
91
838
92
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO
161
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
87
HOMBRES +55
10
00:47:41
92
837
93
JAIME RODRIGUEZ
173
H
88
HOMBRES SENIOR
39
00:47:54
93
94
ALFONSO J MORAN BLANCO
148
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
89
HOMBRES +50
14
00:47:55
94
836
95
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
38
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
H
90
HOMBRES +50
15
00:47:56
95
835
96
SERGIO PASALODOS REQUEJO
156
H
90
HOMBRES SENIOR
40
00:47:56
96
97
JONATAN SEIJAS GONZALEZ
195
MTB RUNNERS LEÓN
H
92
HOMBRES SENIOR
41
00:48:04
97
98
VICTOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
108
H
93
HOMBRES +60
2
00:48:11
98
834
99
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE
37
LEON CORRE
H
94
HOMBRES +60
3
00:48:17
99
833
100
PABLO JAVIER DE MIER CEREZO
55
H
95
HOMBRES +60
4
00:48:19
100
832