Copa Diputación de León

PosNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntos Copa
1MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO13102:53:09
1
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. 20:20
2JUAN RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA16903:22:53
2
PROMESAS MASCULINOHC.D. MIRANDES DE MONTAÑA
3JOSÉ ADRIEL PÉREZ GONZALEZ14903:23:53
3
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. ENDURANCE TRAIL900
4ÁNGEL MATESANZ BRAVO12403:24:34
4
SENIOR MASCULINOHCLUB MONTAÑA ALTOLLANO
5JORGE RODRIGUEZ GAGO16803:30:20
5
SENIOR MASCULINOHFDMESCYL
6JAVIER DOMINGUEZ BOLAÑOS20503:31:09
6
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. ATLETISMO CLINICA FISIORAMA
7MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ MEDIAVILLA7003:33:26
7
PROMESAS MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO
8SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ1203:38:21
8
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. ATLETISMO CLINICA FISIORAMA
9PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO13903:42:24
9
SENIOR FEMENINOMC.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
10JOSE JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO4903:44:17
10
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
11SERGIO PIORNO PRIETO15503:45:39
11
VETERANO A MASCULINOH
12JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA FIDALGO7903:51:47
12
VETERANO A MASCULINOHCLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEÓN899
13IVÁN ROMÁN HIERRO17103:52:24
13
SENIOR MASCULINOHCLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINA
14ABEL ALONSO ALONSO603:52:55
14
SENIOR MASCULINOHCLUB ATLETISMO LEON898
15RUPERTO REGUERA RICO16103:53:14
15
VETERANO B MASCULINOHCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
16RAÚL ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ1803:55:28
16
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON
17SERGIO MESONES GUTIÉRREZ13303:56:17
17
VETERANO A MASCULINOHVENTURA SKY
18GABRIELA SANCHEZ CABEZAS17803:56:20
18
VETERANO A FEMENINOMFDMESCYL
19FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL PADILLA8404:00:35
19
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. AVITRAIL-DEPORTES ALFONSO
20CARLOS BRAVO CONDE3104:03:06
20
SENIOR MASCULINOHAVELINO'S TEAM
21JESÚS ALONSO CASTAÑÓN904:03:23
21
VETERANO A MASCULINOHTOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL
22IVÁN ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA1604:04:44
22
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. CASA DE ASTURIAS EN LEON897
23FELIPE PÉREZ RUEDA15104:04:52
23
VETERANO A MASCULINOH
24DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA4804:06:05
24
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.M.D ALTO SIL
25FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ OLEA15004:06:21
25
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE896
26JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ11004:06:21
26
VETERANO C MASCULINOHCLUB ATLETISMO LEON895
27AVELINO FLECHA TASCON7504:06:36
27
VETERANO B MASCULINOHAVELINO'S TEAM894
28DANI DE CAMPO JIMÉNEZ5104:07:53
28
VETERANO A MASCULINOHA,E MATXACUCA
29CÉSAR GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ8604:07:58
29
SENIOR MASCULINOH
30LAURA GONZÁLEZ GOCE9104:08:22
30
SENIOR FEMENINOMCOUTADAS
31FÉLIX HUERTA CARRERA10304:10:45
31
VETERANO A MASCULINOHCLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
32FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ5704:15:16
32
VETERANO A MASCULINOHNUNCA CORRERAS SOLO893
33MARCO NORIEGA PATIÑO14204:15:53
33
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. 20:20
34SERGIO DIEZ DEL FERRERO6304:16:42
34
SENIOR MASCULINOHFDMESCYL
35VERONICA SANCHEZ ROMERO18204:16:51
35
VETERANO A FEMENINOMC.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
36JAVIER ARIENZA ARIENZA2204:17:18
36
VETERANO A MASCULINOHFILIPIDES
37ALVARO HERNANDO DE BENITO10104:19:37
37
SENIOR MASCULINOH
38SANTI LAGE DIAZ10604:20:18
38
VETERANO A MASCULINOHTRAIL CASA SENEN
39JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ CUENCA8904:20:18
39
VETERANO B MASCULINOH
40RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO7404:20:52
40
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON892
41RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO18404:20:56
41
SENIOR FEMENINOMCLUB LOS URRIELE
42RICARDO CARTUJO VILLAR4404:21:22
42
VETERANO B MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓN
43ANTONIO TOMÁS TOMÁS19104:21:45
43
VETERANO B MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO
44FERNANDO DE SOUSA FERNANDEZ5604:22:38
44
VETERANO A MASCULINOH
45LUIS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA6904:23:02
45
VETERANO A MASCULINOHAVELINO'S TEAM
46JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO14804:24:36
46
SENIOR FEMENINOMCLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEÓN300
47ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVERO9504:25:18
47
SENIOR MASCULINOHCLUB ATLETISMO LEON891
48MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ6604:25:28
48
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA VILLABLINO TRAIL890
49JOSÉ MARIA MERINO PAPIOL13204:27:06
49
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
50FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO7304:28:19
50
VETERANO B MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON889
51FERNANDO ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ1904:28:44
51
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON
52DAVID HOLGUIN SERNA10204:29:35
52
VETERANO B MASCULINOH
53CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS19004:30:03
53
VETERANO B MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA TELENO888
54RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE9004:31:07
54
VETERANO B MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA TELENO887
55ALEJANDRO MONTALVO PRADA13504:31:19
55
SENIOR MASCULINOHTRIATLÓN DUERO
56FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ NOZAL17404:32:17
56
VETERANO A MASCULINOH
57ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ9604:34:40
57
VETERANO A MASCULINOH
58JOSE LUIS ORTUÑO CALVO14404:35:36
58
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. PEÑAS ALTAS
59SALVADOR PRADAL GARCIA15704:35:38
59
VETERANO B MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA TELENO
60ANDONI GRANILLO MOLINA10004:35:56
60
SENIOR MASCULINOHLA20VEINTE
61ANGEL BÈCARES MARTINEZ2504:36:12
61
VETERANO B MASCULINOHNEW RUNNERS886
62ALEJANDRO SANTOS FUENTES18304:36:22
62
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE LEÓN
63JAIRO RONDA ORUVE17204:37:38
63
SENIOR MASCULINOH
64FRANCISCO MARTIN HERRERO11604:39:39
64
VETERANO A MASCULINOHNEW RUNNERS885
65JESUS OBLANCA SANCHEZ14304:39:58
65
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. ENDURANCE TRAIL884
66JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ9204:41:26
66
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE883
67FRANCISCO JOSE MENENDEZ LARIO12904:42:05
67
VETERANO A MASCULINOHAD SIN FRONTERAS
68IÑAKI GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ8504:42:28
68
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
69ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ1404:42:34
69
VETERANO A FEMENINOMCLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEÓN299
70CESAR DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ6004:46:38
70
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. NEVADA
71POLI VAZQUEZ CEREZO19604:47:10
71
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
72JESUS MERILLAS MARTINEZ13004:49:25
72
VETERANO B MASCULINOHC.D. 20:20882
73SERGIO BLANCO GONZÁLEZ2804:50:33
73
VETERANO A MASCULINOHTELEFÓNICA
74FERNANDO ALONSO ÁLVAREZ704:53:37
74
VETERANO A MASCULINOHCLUB MONTAÑA ALTOLLANO
75JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ TASCON9704:57:01
75
VETERANO B MASCULINOHAVELINO'S TEAM881
76SANTIAGO AGULLO CANDA304:57:01
76
VETERANO A MASCULINOHGTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
77JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA12204:57:13
77
VETERANO A MASCULINOHASTORGA RUNNIG880
78MONICA ALLER GARCIA504:58:00
78
VETERANO A FEMENINOMAVIENTU
79MARCOS PÉREZ SUAREZ15204:58:26
79
VETERANO A MASCULINOHASTURPIE
80MANUEL ÁNGEL LOPLÓ DÍAZ11304:59:37
80
VETERANO B MASCULINOH
81PEDRO LUIS FERNÁNDEZ BARRIO6705:01:04
81
VETERANO A MASCULINOHC.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
82TOMÁS SALVADOR FUENTES17605:01:19
82
VETERANO A MASCULINOHCLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
83JESUS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA20405:01:20
83
SENIOR MASCULINOHCLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
84LUIS ALBERTO CAMBA GONZÁLEZ3805:02:13
84
VETERANO A MASCULINOHHORINZOTRAIL LANGREO
85MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO15905:02:54
85
VETERANO A MASCULINOHNEW RUNNERS879
86DAVID ZAPICO FORCELLEDO20305:04:11
86
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. 20:20
87LAURA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ1505:04:12
87
SENIOR FEMENINOMC.D. 20:20
88HUGO GARCIA GARCIA8005:04:13
88
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE LEÓN
89DAVID ABASCAL OBREGON105:04:59
89
VETERANO A MASCULINOHKM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
90CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO18805:06:50
90
VETERANO A MASCULINOHNUNCA CORRERAS SOLO878
91DAVID MENÉNDEZ ACEBO12805:07:59
91
VETERANO A MASCULINOHASM.TRASMIERA
92JAVIER SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ18705:09:06
92
SENIOR MASCULINOHRAZASTUR
93IGNACIO AVILA GARCIA2405:12:27
93
VETERANO A MASCULINOH
94ROBERTO MORENO FERNÁNDEZ13705:14:38
94
SENIOR MASCULINOH
95ANA BELÉN RUBIO ÁLVAREZ17305:16:58
95
VETERANO A FEMENINOMC.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON298
96ARANZAZU GARCIA ACUÑA7605:18:21
96
VETERANO A FEMENINOMDTC TRAIL TEA
97CARLOS BORREGO MARQUÉS3005:20:39
97
VETERANO A MASCULINOH
98RUBEN CUESTA COSSIO5005:23:00
98
SENIOR MASCULINOHCLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
99LUCAS MEDINA GAITE12605:23:00
99
SENIOR MASCULINOHFDMESCYL
100ISMAEL FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO6505:23:00
100
SENIOR MASCULINOHC.D. GREDOS DE MONTAÑA