Copa Diputación de León

PosNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntos Copa
1
MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO
131
02:53:09
1
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. 20:20
2
JUAN RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA
169
03:22:53
2
PROMESAS MASCULINO
H
C.D. MIRANDES DE MONTAÑA
3
JOSÉ ADRIEL PÉREZ GONZALEZ
149
03:23:53
3
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. ENDURANCE TRAIL
900
4
ÁNGEL MATESANZ BRAVO
124
03:24:34
4
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
CLUB MONTAÑA ALTOLLANO
5
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GAGO
168
03:30:20
5
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
FDMESCYL
6
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ BOLAÑOS
205
03:31:09
6
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. ATLETISMO CLINICA FISIORAMA
7
MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ MEDIAVILLA
70
03:33:26
7
PROMESAS MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO
8
SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ
12
03:38:21
8
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. ATLETISMO CLINICA FISIORAMA
9
PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO
139
03:42:24
9
SENIOR FEMENINO
M
C.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
10
JOSE JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO
49
03:44:17
10
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
11
SERGIO PIORNO PRIETO
155
03:45:39
11
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
12
JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA FIDALGO
79
03:51:47
12
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEÓN
899
13
IVÁN ROMÁN HIERRO
171
03:52:24
13
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
CLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINA
14
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
6
03:52:55
14
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
898
15
RUPERTO REGUERA RICO
161
03:53:14
15
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
16
RAÚL ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ
18
03:55:28
16
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON
17
SERGIO MESONES GUTIÉRREZ
133
03:56:17
17
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
VENTURA SKY
18
GABRIELA SANCHEZ CABEZAS
178
03:56:20
18
VETERANO A FEMENINO
M
FDMESCYL
19
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL PADILLA
84
04:00:35
19
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. AVITRAIL-DEPORTES ALFONSO
20
CARLOS BRAVO CONDE
31
04:03:06
20
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
AVELINO'S TEAM
21
JESÚS ALONSO CASTAÑÓN
9
04:03:23
21
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL
22
IVÁN ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA
16
04:04:44
22
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. CASA DE ASTURIAS EN LEON
897
23
FELIPE PÉREZ RUEDA
151
04:04:52
23
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
24
DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA
48
04:06:05
24
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.M.D ALTO SIL
25
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ OLEA
150
04:06:21
25
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
896
26
JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
110
04:06:21
26
VETERANO C MASCULINO
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
895
27
AVELINO FLECHA TASCON
75
04:06:36
27
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
AVELINO'S TEAM
894
28
DANI DE CAMPO JIMÉNEZ
51
04:07:53
28
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
A,E MATXACUCA
29
CÉSAR GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
86
04:07:58
29
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
30
LAURA GONZÁLEZ GOCE
91
04:08:22
30
SENIOR FEMENINO
M
COUTADAS
31
FÉLIX HUERTA CARRERA
103
04:10:45
31
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
CLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
32
FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ
57
04:15:16
32
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
893
33
MARCO NORIEGA PATIÑO
142
04:15:53
33
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. 20:20
34
SERGIO DIEZ DEL FERRERO
63
04:16:42
34
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
FDMESCYL
35
VERONICA SANCHEZ ROMERO
182
04:16:51
35
VETERANO A FEMENINO
M
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
36
JAVIER ARIENZA ARIENZA
22
04:17:18
36
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
FILIPIDES
37
ALVARO HERNANDO DE BENITO
101
04:19:37
37
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
38
SANTI LAGE DIAZ
106
04:20:18
38
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
TRAIL CASA SENEN
39
JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ CUENCA
89
04:20:18
39
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
40
RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO
74
04:20:52
40
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON
892
41
RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO
184
04:20:56
41
SENIOR FEMENINO
M
CLUB LOS URRIELE
42
RICARDO CARTUJO VILLAR
44
04:21:22
42
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓN
43
ANTONIO TOMÁS TOMÁS
191
04:21:45
43
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO
44
FERNANDO DE SOUSA FERNANDEZ
56
04:22:38
44
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
45
LUIS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
69
04:23:02
45
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
AVELINO'S TEAM
46
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
148
04:24:36
46
SENIOR FEMENINO
M
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEÓN
300
47
ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVERO
95
04:25:18
47
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
891
48
MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
66
04:25:28
48
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA VILLABLINO TRAIL
890
49
JOSÉ MARIA MERINO PAPIOL
132
04:27:06
49
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
50
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
73
04:28:19
50
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON
889
51
FERNANDO ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ
19
04:28:44
51
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON
52
DAVID HOLGUIN SERNA
102
04:29:35
52
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
53
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
190
04:30:03
53
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA TELENO
888
54
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE
90
04:31:07
54
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA TELENO
887
55
ALEJANDRO MONTALVO PRADA
135
04:31:19
55
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
TRIATLÓN DUERO
56
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ NOZAL
174
04:32:17
56
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
57
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
96
04:34:40
57
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
58
JOSE LUIS ORTUÑO CALVO
144
04:35:36
58
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. PEÑAS ALTAS
59
SALVADOR PRADAL GARCIA
157
04:35:38
59
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA TELENO
60
ANDONI GRANILLO MOLINA
100
04:35:56
60
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
LA20VEINTE
61
ANGEL BÈCARES MARTINEZ
25
04:36:12
61
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
NEW RUNNERS
886
62
ALEJANDRO SANTOS FUENTES
183
04:36:22
62
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE LEÓN
63
JAIRO RONDA ORUVE
172
04:37:38
63
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
64
FRANCISCO MARTIN HERRERO
116
04:39:39
64
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
NEW RUNNERS
885
65
JESUS OBLANCA SANCHEZ
143
04:39:58
65
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. ENDURANCE TRAIL
884
66
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
92
04:41:26
66
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
883
67
FRANCISCO JOSE MENENDEZ LARIO
129
04:42:05
67
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
AD SIN FRONTERAS
68
IÑAKI GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ
85
04:42:28
68
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
69
ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ
14
04:42:34
69
VETERANO A FEMENINO
M
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEÓN
299
70
CESAR DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ
60
04:46:38
70
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. NEVADA
71
POLI VAZQUEZ CEREZO
196
04:47:10
71
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
72
JESUS MERILLAS MARTINEZ
130
04:49:25
72
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
C.D. 20:20
882
73
SERGIO BLANCO GONZÁLEZ
28
04:50:33
73
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
TELEFÓNICA
74
FERNANDO ALONSO ÁLVAREZ
7
04:53:37
74
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
CLUB MONTAÑA ALTOLLANO
75
JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ TASCON
97
04:57:01
75
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
AVELINO'S TEAM
881
76
SANTIAGO AGULLO CANDA
3
04:57:01
76
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
77
JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA
122
04:57:13
77
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
ASTORGA RUNNIG
880
78
MONICA ALLER GARCIA
5
04:58:00
78
VETERANO A FEMENINO
M
AVIENTU
79
MARCOS PÉREZ SUAREZ
152
04:58:26
79
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
ASTURPIE
80
MANUEL ÁNGEL LOPLÓ DÍAZ
113
04:59:37
80
VETERANO B MASCULINO
H
81
PEDRO LUIS FERNÁNDEZ BARRIO
67
05:01:04
81
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
82
TOMÁS SALVADOR FUENTES
176
05:01:19
82
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
CLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
83
JESUS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA
204
05:01:20
83
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
CLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
84
LUIS ALBERTO CAMBA GONZÁLEZ
38
05:02:13
84
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
HORINZOTRAIL LANGREO
85
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
159
05:02:54
85
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
NEW RUNNERS
879
86
DAVID ZAPICO FORCELLEDO
203
05:04:11
86
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. 20:20
87
LAURA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
15
05:04:12
87
SENIOR FEMENINO
M
C.D. 20:20
88
HUGO GARCIA GARCIA
80
05:04:13
88
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE LEÓN
89
DAVID ABASCAL OBREGON
1
05:04:59
89
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
90
CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
188
05:06:50
90
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
878
91
DAVID MENÉNDEZ ACEBO
128
05:07:59
91
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
ASM.TRASMIERA
92
JAVIER SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
187
05:09:06
92
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
RAZASTUR
93
IGNACIO AVILA GARCIA
24
05:12:27
93
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
94
ROBERTO MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
137
05:14:38
94
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
95
ANA BELÉN RUBIO ÁLVAREZ
173
05:16:58
95
VETERANO A FEMENINO
M
C.D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON
298
96
ARANZAZU GARCIA ACUÑA
76
05:18:21
96
VETERANO A FEMENINO
M
DTC TRAIL TEA
97
CARLOS BORREGO MARQUÉS
30
05:20:39
97
VETERANO A MASCULINO
H
98
RUBEN CUESTA COSSIO
50
05:23:00
98
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
CLUB PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
99
LUCAS MEDINA GAITE
126
05:23:00
99
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
FDMESCYL
100
ISMAEL FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
65
05:23:00
100
SENIOR MASCULINO
H
C.D. GREDOS DE MONTAÑA