Copa Diputación de León

NombreEquipoSexoCategoríaBiosfera TrailPico CuetoReinaCueto del OsoVillalfeideFontañánExtraTotal
HENAR PEREZ GONZALEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
M
2
Mujeres Senior
1
300
300
300
900
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
9
Mujeres Senior
2
293
293
290
291
291
5
882
DOVILE EIBUTYTE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
10
Mujeres Senior
2
295
293
294
294
882
SARA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ
CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
M
11
Mujeres Senior
4
290
291
293
293
874
LORENA MEDINA PÉREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
12
Mujeres Senior
5
289
291
292
292
872
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
14
Mujeres Senior
6
300
300
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
15
Mujeres Senior
7
299
299
BEATRIZ ROA MARTINEZ
VITALDENT LEON
M
17
Mujeres Senior
8
291
291
BARBARA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
VITALDENT LEON
M
20
Mujeres Senior
9
287
287
BEATRIZ VEGA LOPEZ
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ERIKA TEJERO RIOJA
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
LAURA TEZZA LUSARDI
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MAYTE HERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
BEATRIZ BAYON SANCHEZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
PALOMA GARCIA-LOZANO PUENTE
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
BEATRIZ PEREZ BADIOLA
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
GUIOMAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
CASA DE ASTURIAS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARIA CONSUELO GONZALEZ GARCÍA
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
NATALIA PRIETO BARRERA
RECREO RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARIA PILAR ROSALES GONZALEZ
MTB RUNNERS LEON
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ELENA LEDO LÓPEZ
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MIRIAM ARCHELOS ALVARO
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ANDREA OVEJERO MADRAZO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SONIA SANTOS BARRIOLUENGO
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MONICA LOZANO LLAMAZARES
CASA DE ASTURIAS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
JESSICA BARRIENTOS SEVILLA
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SONIA RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SILVIA LÓPEZ YAGÜE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
NOELIA SABUGO SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARIA LUISA BONILLA RIVERA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
VICTORIA SANTAMARÍA LLAVERO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
BOSENA BARRIENTOS LOZANO
COYANZA TRAIL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
PAULA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
CLARA CORTIJO TONTALE
VITALDENT LEON
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ESTHER GARCÍA MARTÍN
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
RUTH GARCIA MARCOS
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ANA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
PAULA ANDREA ALARCÓN MARÍN
NEW RUNNERS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
LAURA FELIZ VILLAFAÑE
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SARA FERNÁNDEZ MISTAL
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
NEREA ABAD GONZALEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
VANESA FERNANDEZ GRANDE
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SORAYA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
LAURA RODRIGUEZ MURIEL
LA DESPENSA DE FER
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
RUTH MARÍA GARCÍA ALEGRE
ASTORGA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
VANESA GALVÁN MARTÍNEZ
TROTARIEGOS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
LAURA BLANCO PÉREZ
LEGIO RUNNERS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
LAURA GARCÍA FERNANDEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SARA CASTELLANOS MUELAS
BODEGAS VITALIS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ALICIA ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ESTEFANÍA HERRERO FERNÁNDEZ
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARTA DE DIEGO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARINA GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SARA SILVA BERJÓN
RECREO RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
JESICA VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ANDREA SANCHEZ GARCÍA
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARÍA NISTAL BRESME
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
JORDAN LOFTIN
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ÁNGELA NISTAL BRESME
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ALBA RODRÍGUEZ VALBUENA
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
CRISTINA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
CARMEN CANSECO RAMÓN
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
JESSICA CANO SUAREZ
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
LUCIA GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
TATIANA GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARÍA CASTELLANOS CASTELLANOS
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ESTHER PÉREZ GALLEGO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MÓNICA MARTÍNEZ ALIJA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARTA MARÍA FRAILE VILLAREJO
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARÍA ALVAREZ ARGÜESO
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARTA GARCÍA GARCÍA
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARIA JOSE MARTINEZ CRUZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ALBA FRANCO TRABAJO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARINA PELLITERO DE JUAN
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
NAZARET GARCIA ANTUNEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
SARAY GALVAN VILLORIA
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
PAULA GARCIA GARCIA
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
LORETO PACHO PASTRANA
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ELENA ALVAREZ ALLER
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
MARÍA SUAREZ BADILLO
RECREO RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
CRISTINA GONZALEZ MEDINA
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ELENA ORDOÑEZ VALLADARES
LEÓN CORRE
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
CLAUDIA GONZALEZ TUBILLA
BODEGAS VITALIS
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0
ANA GIL ALONSO
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
21
Mujeres Senior
10
0