Copa Diputación de León

PuestoGeneralNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntos Copa
1
JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON
2
00:31:47
1
HOMBRES SENIOR
1
H
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
900
2
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ
10
00:31:49
2
HOMBRES SENIOR
2
H
2
VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
899
3
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
113
00:33:21
3
HOMBRES SENIOR
3
H
3
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
898
4
BADER TOUNSI
137
00:34:20
4
HOMBRES SENIOR
4
H
4
897
5
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
106
00:34:21
5
HOMBRES +40
1
H
5
ASTORGA RUNNING
896
6
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
35
00:34:28
6
HOMBRES SENIOR
5
H
6
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
895
7
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
114
00:34:33
7
HOMBRES SENIOR
6
H
7
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
894
8
JAVIER RAMOS MORAN
146
00:34:49
8
HOMBRES +40
2
H
8
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
893
9
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA
62
00:34:51
9
HOMBRES +40
3
H
9
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
892
10
ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
76
00:35:20
10
HOMBRES +40
4
H
10
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
891
11
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
4
00:35:50
11
HOMBRES SENIOR
7
H
11
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
890
12
FERMIN MARTINEZ DEL REGUERO
88
00:35:50
12
HOMBRES +55
1
H
11
889
13
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO
6
00:36:18
13
HOMBRES SENIOR
8
H
13
ASTORGA RUNNING
888
14
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
103
00:36:26
14
HOMBRES +40
5
H
14
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
887
15
ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ
102
00:36:27
15
HOMBRES SENIOR
9
H
15
886
16
VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
92
00:36:30
16
HOMBRES SENIOR
10
H
16
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
885
17
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
58
00:36:30
17
HOMBRES +40
6
H
16
NEWRUNNERS
884
18
JAIME ALVAREZ
13
00:36:41
18
HOMBRES SENIOR
11
H
18
883
19
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ JORAL
51
00:36:58
19
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
H
19
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
882
20
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ
28
00:37:15
20
HOMBRES +40
7
H
20
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
881
21
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
21
00:37:15
21
HOMBRES SENIOR
13
H
20
ASTORGA RUNNING
880
22
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
73
00:37:20
22
HOMBRES SENIOR
14
H
22
879
23
JUSTO LOPEZ ESGUEVA
80
00:37:22
23
HOMBRES +50
1
H
23
24
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
125
00:37:27
24
HOMBRES SENIOR
15
H
24
NEWRUNNERS
878
25
ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE
40
00:37:29
25
HOMBRES +55
2
H
25
ASTORGA RUNNING
877
26
MARCO FLOREZ TIJERA
54
00:37:37
26
HOMBRES +40
8
H
26
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
27
JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
22
00:37:48
27
HOMBRES +40
9
H
27
RECREO RUNNING
876
28
MARTIN DONCEL PRESAA
44
00:37:55
28
HOMBRES +40
10
H
28
MTB-RUNNERS
875
29
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
85
00:37:56
29
HOMBRES +50
2
H
29
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
874
30
ADRIAN VICENTE ANDRES
141
00:38:04
30
HOMBRES SENIOR
16
H
30
RECREO RUNNING
873
31
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
46
00:38:12
31
HOMBRES +55
3
H
31
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
872
32
CARLOS AUGUSTO CAÑO ALONSO
25
00:38:21
32
HOMBRES +40
11
H
32
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
871
33
JESUS GARCIA PABLOS
60
00:38:38
33
HOMBRES +40
12
H
33
870
34
ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
11
00:38:46
34
HOMBRES +50
3
H
34
LEGIO RUNNERS
869
35
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
143
00:38:50
35
HOMBRES +50
4
H
35
NEWRUNNERS
868
36
JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA
142
00:38:57
36
HOMBRES +40
13
H
36
ASTORGA RUNNING
867
37
AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ
17
00:39:13
37
HOMBRES +55
4
H
37
ASTORGA RUNNING
866
38
MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO
52
00:39:25
38
HOMBRES SENIOR
17
H
38
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
865
39
ANDRES GIMENO MARTIN
63
00:39:30
39
HOMBRES SENIOR
18
H
39
40
ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ FERRERO
43
00:39:32
40
HOMBRES +50
5
H
40
41
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
49
00:39:47
41
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
H
41
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
864
42
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
127
00:39:54
42
HOMBRES +40
14
H
42
CORRECALLEJEROS
863
43
EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZALEZ
129
00:39:56
43
HOMBRES SENIOR
20
H
43
44
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA
82
00:39:59
44
HOMBRES SENIOR
21
H
44
INDEPENDIENTE
862
45
FRANCISCO CRESPO DIEZ
32
00:39:59
45
HOMBRES +40
15
H
44
CLUB TRIATLON LEON
46
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
74
00:40:08
46
HOMBRES +40
16
H
46
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
861
47
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
121
00:40:22
47
HOMBRES +40
17
H
47
MTB RUNNERS LEÓN
860
48
JUANJO NICOLAS TORICES
101
00:40:28
48
HOMBRES +40
18
H
48
NEWRUNNERS
859
49
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
99
00:40:45
49
HOMBRES SENIOR
22
H
49
858
50
JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
135
00:40:50
50
HOMBRES +40
19
H
50
ASTORGA RUNNING
857
51
CARLOS CORREDOR
145
00:40:54
51
HOMBRES +40
20
H
51
NEWRUNNERS
52
MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ
1
00:41:02
52
MUJERES +40
1
M
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
300
53
IVAN DE LUCAS GARCIA
34
00:41:03
53
HOMBRES SENIOR
23
H
52
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
54
JAVIER GONZALEZ LORENZANA
71
00:41:06
54
HOMBRES +40
21
H
53
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
856
55
ELENA LEDO
77
00:41:17
55
MUJERES SENIOR
1
M
2
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
299
56
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ
55
00:41:30
56
HOMBRES SENIOR
24
H
54
855
57
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ
95
00:41:33
57
HOMBRES +40
22
H
55
CASA DE ASTURIAS
854
58
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS
98
00:41:46
58
HOMBRES +50
6
H
56
RECREO RUNNING
853
59
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA
86
00:41:56
59
HOMBRES +40
23
H
57
60
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
12
00:41:59
60
HOMBRES SENIOR
25
H
58
61
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
100
00:42:11
61
HOMBRES +60
1
H
59
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
852
62
JOSE CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
118
00:42:21
62
HOMBRES +50
7
H
60
RECREO RUNNING
851
63
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
108
00:42:21
63
HOMBRES +40
24
H
60
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
850
64
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA
3
00:42:24
64
MUJERES SENIOR
2
M
3
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
298
65
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
53
00:42:24
65
HOMBRES +40
25
H
62
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
849
66
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
110
00:42:24
66
HOMBRES +40
25
H
62
NEWRUNNERS
848
67
MANUEL ANGEL PRIETO MARQUES
111
00:42:37
67
HOMBRES +50
8
H
64
NEWRUNNERS
68
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
104
00:42:47
68
HOMBRES +55
5
H
65
CASA DE ASTURIAS
847
69
ROBERTO GARCIA FERRERAS
148
00:42:47
69
HOMBRES +40
27
H
65
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
846
70
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
65
00:42:57
70
HOMBRES +55
6
H
67
BODEGAS VITALIS
845
71
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
75
00:43:00
71
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
H
68
LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNING
844
72
JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ
8
00:43:16
72
HOMBRES +40
28
H
69
LEON CORRE
843
73
FCO JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
31
00:43:21
73
HOMBRES +55
7
H
70
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
842
74
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
122
00:43:32
74
HOMBRES +40
29
H
71
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
841
75
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
109
00:43:58
75
HOMBRES +55
8
H
72
MAS QUE FISIO
840
76
FER DIEZ LAGO
42
00:44:03
76
HOMBRES +50
9
H
73
RECREO RUNNING
839
77
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ ALONSO
39
00:44:04
77
HOMBRES +40
30
H
74
RECREO RUNNING
838
78
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL
124
00:44:08
78
HOMBRES +40
31
H
75
COYANCA TRAIL
837
79
ANTONIO LOPEZ LOZANO
81
00:44:13
79
HOMBRES +40
32
H
76
80
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
27
00:44:27
80
HOMBRES +50
10
H
77
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
836
81
ALICIA GONZALEZ ALLER
64
00:44:29
81
MUJERES +40
2
M
4
NEWRUNNERS
297
82
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
20
00:44:29
82
HOMBRES SENIOR
27
H
78
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
835
83
OSCAR SANTOS NAVA
131
00:44:38
83
HOMBRES +40
33
H
79
84
HUGO TRANCHE
138
00:44:40
84
HOMBRES SENIOR
28
H
80
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
834
85
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
7
00:44:43
85
HOMBRES +50
11
H
81
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
833
86
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
45
00:45:04
86
HOMBRES +40
34
H
82
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
832
87
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE
26
00:45:09
87
HOMBRES +60
2
H
83
LEON CORRE
831
88
EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA
18
00:45:34
88
HOMBRES SENIOR
29
H
84
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
830
89
ALBERTO RAMOS FERNANDEZ
116
00:45:35
89
HOMBRES +40
35
H
85
CD PARAMO RUNNERS
829
90
JANDRI MATEOS
93
00:45:37
90
HOMBRES +50
12
H
86
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
828
91
MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO
37
00:45:50
91
MUJERES +55
1
M
5
LA DESPENSA DE FER
296
92
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
67
00:46:00
92
HOMBRES SENIOR
30
H
87
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
827
93
OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ
126
00:46:00
93
MUJERES SENIOR
3
M
6
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
295
94
ISABEL GONZALEZ DE ABAJO
5
00:46:00
94
MUJERES +50
1
M
6
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
294
95
PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTES
23
00:46:01
95
HOMBRES +40
36
H
88
CD PARAMO RUNNERS
826
96
MARTA DIEZ LAGO
41
00:46:04
96
MUJERES +40
3
M
8
RECREO RUNNING
293
97
JORGE ANTONIO ALONSO CARRO
9
00:46:21
97
HOMBRES +40
37
H
89
98
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
123
00:46:22
98
HOMBRES SENIOR
31
H
90
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
825
99
JOSE AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ CELA
48
00:46:27
99
HOMBRES SENIOR
32
H
91
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
824
100
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
136
00:46:31
100
MUJERES +50
2
M
9
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
292