Copa Diputación de León

PuestoGeneralNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntos Copa
1JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON200:31:47
1
HOMBRES SENIOR
1
H
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING900
2DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ1000:31:49
2
HOMBRES SENIOR
2
H
2
VALENCIA DE DON JUAN899
3MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN11300:33:21
3
HOMBRES SENIOR
3
H
3
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL898
4BADER TOUNSI13700:34:20
4
HOMBRES SENIOR
4
H
4
897
5JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES10600:34:21
5
HOMBRES +40
1
H
5
ASTORGA RUNNING896
6CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO3500:34:28
6
HOMBRES SENIOR
5
H
6
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS895
7MARIO RAMON TRIGAL11400:34:33
7
HOMBRES SENIOR
6
H
7
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA894
8JAVIER RAMOS MORAN14600:34:49
8
HOMBRES +40
2
H
8
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA893
9ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA6200:34:51
9
HOMBRES +40
3
H
9
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL892
10ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ7600:35:20
10
HOMBRES +40
4
H
10
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL891
11JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO400:35:50
11
HOMBRES SENIOR
7
H
11
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON890
12FERMIN MARTINEZ DEL REGUERO8800:35:50
12
HOMBRES +55
1
H
11
889
13ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO600:36:18
13
HOMBRES SENIOR
8
H
13
ASTORGA RUNNING888
14ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO10300:36:26
14
HOMBRES +40
5
H
14
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON887
15ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ10200:36:27
15
HOMBRES SENIOR
9
H
15
886
16VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ9200:36:30
16
HOMBRES SENIOR
10
H
16
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON885
17MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO5800:36:30
17
HOMBRES +40
6
H
16
NEWRUNNERS884
18JAIME ALVAREZ1300:36:41
18
HOMBRES SENIOR
11
H
18
883
19ROBERTO FERNANDEZ JORAL5100:36:58
19
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
H
19
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING882
20JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ2800:37:15
20
HOMBRES +40
7
H
20
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON881
21JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS2100:37:15
21
HOMBRES SENIOR
13
H
20
ASTORGA RUNNING880
22JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA7300:37:20
22
HOMBRES SENIOR
14
H
22
879
23JUSTO LOPEZ ESGUEVA8000:37:22
23
HOMBRES +50
1
H
23
24CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA12500:37:27
24
HOMBRES SENIOR
15
H
24
NEWRUNNERS878
25ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE4000:37:29
25
HOMBRES +55
2
H
25
ASTORGA RUNNING877
26MARCO FLOREZ TIJERA5400:37:37
26
HOMBRES +40
8
H
26
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
27JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ2200:37:48
27
HOMBRES +40
9
H
27
RECREO RUNNING876
28MARTIN DONCEL PRESAA4400:37:55
28
HOMBRES +40
10
H
28
MTB-RUNNERS875
29MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ8500:37:56
29
HOMBRES +50
2
H
29
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO874
30ADRIAN VICENTE ANDRES14100:38:04
30
HOMBRES SENIOR
16
H
30
RECREO RUNNING873
31JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO4600:38:12
31
HOMBRES +55
3
H
31
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON872
32CARLOS AUGUSTO CAÑO ALONSO2500:38:21
32
HOMBRES +40
11
H
32
MTB-RUNNERS LEON871
33JESUS GARCIA PABLOS6000:38:38
33
HOMBRES +40
12
H
33
870
34ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA1100:38:46
34
HOMBRES +50
3
H
34
LEGIO RUNNERS869
35SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE14300:38:50
35
HOMBRES +50
4
H
35
NEWRUNNERS868
36JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA14200:38:57
36
HOMBRES +40
13
H
36
ASTORGA RUNNING867
37AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ1700:39:13
37
HOMBRES +55
4
H
37
ASTORGA RUNNING866
38MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO5200:39:25
38
HOMBRES SENIOR
17
H
38
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON865
39ANDRES GIMENO MARTIN6300:39:30
39
HOMBRES SENIOR
18
H
39
40ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ FERRERO4300:39:32
40
HOMBRES +50
5
H
40
41DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE4900:39:47
41
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
H
41
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO864
42ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL12700:39:54
42
HOMBRES +40
14
H
42
CORRECALLEJEROS863
43EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZALEZ12900:39:56
43
HOMBRES SENIOR
20
H
43
44JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA8200:39:59
44
HOMBRES SENIOR
21
H
44
INDEPENDIENTE862
45FRANCISCO CRESPO DIEZ3200:39:59
45
HOMBRES +40
15
H
44
CLUB TRIATLON LEON
46RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA7400:40:08
46
HOMBRES +40
16
H
46
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING861
47ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ DIEZ12100:40:22
47
HOMBRES +40
17
H
47
MTB RUNNERS LEÓN 860
48JUANJO NICOLAS TORICES10100:40:28
48
HOMBRES +40
18
H
48
NEWRUNNERS859
49SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN9900:40:45
49
HOMBRES SENIOR
22
H
49
858
50JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA13500:40:50
50
HOMBRES +40
19
H
50
ASTORGA RUNNING857
51CARLOS CORREDOR14500:40:54
51
HOMBRES +40
20
H
51
NEWRUNNERS
52MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ100:41:02
52
MUJERES +40
1
M
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING300
53IVAN DE LUCAS GARCIA3400:41:03
53
HOMBRES SENIOR
23
H
52
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
54JAVIER GONZALEZ LORENZANA7100:41:06
54
HOMBRES +40
21
H
53
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL856
55ELENA LEDO7700:41:17
55
MUJERES SENIOR
1
M
2
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING299
56CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ5500:41:30
56
HOMBRES SENIOR
24
H
54
855
57JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ9500:41:33
57
HOMBRES +40
22
H
55
CASA DE ASTURIAS854
58ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS9800:41:46
58
HOMBRES +50
6
H
56
RECREO RUNNING853
59JOAQUIN MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA8600:41:56
59
HOMBRES +40
23
H
57
60ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE1200:41:59
60
HOMBRES SENIOR
25
H
58
61RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO10000:42:11
61
HOMBRES +60
1
H
59
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL852
62JOSE CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA11800:42:21
62
HOMBRES +50
7
H
60
RECREO RUNNING851
63ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ10800:42:21
63
HOMBRES +40
24
H
60
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO850
64MARTA GARCIA GARCIA300:42:24
64
MUJERES SENIOR
2
M
3
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI298
65JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ5300:42:24
65
HOMBRES +40
25
H
62
MTB-RUNNERS LEON849
66JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS11000:42:24
66
HOMBRES +40
25
H
62
NEWRUNNERS848
67MANUEL ANGEL PRIETO MARQUES11100:42:37
67
HOMBRES +50
8
H
64
NEWRUNNERS
68ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ10400:42:47
68
HOMBRES +55
5
H
65
CASA DE ASTURIAS847
69ROBERTO GARCIA FERRERAS14800:42:47
69
HOMBRES +40
27
H
65
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL846
70FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO6500:42:57
70
HOMBRES +55
6
H
67
BODEGAS VITALIS845
71FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA7500:43:00
71
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
H
68
LA DESPENSA DE FER RUNNING844
72JORGE ALLER GUTIERREZ800:43:16
72
HOMBRES +40
28
H
69
LEON CORRE843
73FCO JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS3100:43:21
73
HOMBRES +55
7
H
70
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA842
74OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ12200:43:32
74
HOMBRES +40
29
H
71
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON841
75ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA10900:43:58
75
HOMBRES +55
8
H
72
MAS QUE FISIO840
76FER DIEZ LAGO4200:44:03
76
HOMBRES +50
9
H
73
RECREO RUNNING839
77JUAN CARLOS DIEZ ALONSO3900:44:04
77
HOMBRES +40
30
H
74
RECREO RUNNING838
78CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL12400:44:08
78
HOMBRES +40
31
H
75
COYANCA TRAIL837
79ANTONIO LOPEZ LOZANO8100:44:13
79
HOMBRES +40
32
H
76
80LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA2700:44:27
80
HOMBRES +50
10
H
77
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO836
81ALICIA GONZALEZ ALLER6400:44:29
81
MUJERES +40
2
M
4
NEWRUNNERS297
82JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES2000:44:29
82
HOMBRES SENIOR
27
H
78
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO835
83OSCAR SANTOS NAVA13100:44:38
83
HOMBRES +40
33
H
79
84HUGO TRANCHE13800:44:40
84
HOMBRES SENIOR
28
H
80
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON834
85JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ700:44:43
85
HOMBRES +50
11
H
81
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO833
86JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS4500:45:04
86
HOMBRES +40
34
H
82
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON832
87JOSE MANUEL CARBALLAL PUENTE2600:45:09
87
HOMBRES +60
2
H
83
LEON CORRE831
88EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA1800:45:34
88
HOMBRES SENIOR
29
H
84
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO830
89ALBERTO RAMOS FERNANDEZ11600:45:35
89
HOMBRES +40
35
H
85
CD PARAMO RUNNERS829
90JANDRI MATEOS9300:45:37
90
HOMBRES +50
12
H
86
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO828
91MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO3700:45:50
91
MUJERES +55
1
M
5
LA DESPENSA DE FER296
92FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ6700:46:00
92
HOMBRES SENIOR
30
H
87
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA827
93OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ12600:46:00
93
MUJERES SENIOR
3
M
6
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON295
94ISABEL GONZALEZ DE ABAJO500:46:00
94
MUJERES +50
1
M
6
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON294
95PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTES2300:46:01
95
HOMBRES +40
36
H
88
CD PARAMO RUNNERS826
96MARTA DIEZ LAGO4100:46:04
96
MUJERES +40
3
M
8
RECREO RUNNING293
97JORGE ANTONIO ALONSO CARRO900:46:21
97
HOMBRES +40
37
H
89
98ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ12300:46:22
98
HOMBRES SENIOR
31
H
90
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON825
99JOSE AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ CELA4800:46:27
99
HOMBRES SENIOR
32
H
91
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL824
100AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO13600:46:31
100
MUJERES +50
2
M
9
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO292