PuestoNombreDorsalTiempoCategoriaSexoEquipoPuntuacion
1
JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON
165
01:13:07
1
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
H
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
900
2
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
208
01:15:20
2
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
H
2
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
899
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
167
01:16:20
3
VETERANO A MASCULINO
1
H
3
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
898
4
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
199
01:20:25
4
VETERANO A MASCULINO
2
H
4
ASTORGA RUNNING
897
5
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
233
01:20:56
5
VETERANO B MASCULINO
1
H
5
NEWRUNNERS
896
6
DEIBI CHALANA TEIGA
230
01:21:48
6
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
H
6
CDM ALTO SIL
895
7
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
186
01:22:15
7
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
H
7
PARAMO RUNNERS
894
8
VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
188
01:22:15
8
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
H
7
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
893
9
OMAR RUEDA GARCIA
218
01:22:16
9
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
H
9
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
892
10
ROBERTO OVIEDO PEREZ
197
01:23:03
10
VETERANO A MASCULINO
3
H
10
220PPM
891
11
ISI GUERRERO OTERO
173
01:23:55
11
VETERANO B MASCULINO
2
H
11
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
890
12
JAIME ALCOBA GONZALEZ
100
01:24:06
12
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
H
12
889
13
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
143
01:24:07
13
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
H
13
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
888
14
ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ
195
01:24:08
14
SENIOR MASCULINO
9
H
14
887
15
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
124
01:24:16
15
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
H
15
ASTORGA RUNNING
886
16
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO
105
01:24:30
16
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
H
16
ASTORGA RUNNING
885
17
JORGE GONZALE VILLACORTA
163
01:24:53
17
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
H
17
884
18
ESTHER RAMOS MARTINEZ
209
01:25:14
18
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
M
1
INDEPENDIENTE
19
PABLO VEGA TORRES
235
01:25:14
19
VETERANO A MASCULINO
4
H
18
INDEPENDIENTE
20
PABLO LAMIEL
174
01:25:14
20
SENIOR MASCULINO
13
H
18
21
FERMIN CASTRILLO CABELLO
128
01:25:28
21
VETERANO A MASCULINO
5
H
20
883
22
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
140
01:25:46
22
VETERANO A MASCULINO
6
H
21
NEWRUNNERS
882
23
SAUL RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
211
01:26:10
23
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
H
22
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
881
24
ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE
135
01:26:12
24
VETERANO B MASCULINO
3
H
23
ASTORGA RUNNING
880
25
LAURA SANCHEZ PIEDRAFITA
222
01:26:18
25
VETERANAS FEMENINO
1
M
2
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
26
FRANCISCO MORENO
192
01:26:21
26
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
H
24
CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES
27
MIGUEL ANGEL ARROYO CASTRODEZA
108
01:26:38
27
VETERANO A MASCULINO
7
H
25
28
CONSTAN RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS
212
01:26:44
28
VETERANO A MASCULINO
8
H
26
29
JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA
236
01:26:49
29
VETERANO A MASCULINO
9
H
27
ASTORGA RUNNING
879
30
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
240
01:26:58
30
VETERANO B MASCULINO
4
H
28
NEWRUNNERS
878
31
MARTIN DONCEL PRESAA
138
01:27:06
31
VETERANO A MASCULINO
10
H
29
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
877
32
ROBERTO LOPEZ SIERRA
179
01:27:09
32
VETERANO A MASCULINO
11
H
30
33
ALBERTO MALVAZ ALONSO
180
01:27:34
33
VETERANO A MASCULINO
12
H
31
34
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
183
01:27:50
34
VETERANO B MASCULINO
5
H
32
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
876
35
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
231
01:27:52
35
VETERANO B MASCULINO
6
H
33
NEWRUNNERS
875
36
AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ
106
01:28:13
36
VETERANO B MASCULINO
7
H
34
ASTORGA RUNNING
874
37
JUAN JOSE GAGO MARTINEZ
147
01:28:54
37
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
H
35
38
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
139
01:29:11
38
VETERANO B MASCULINO
8
H
36
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
873
39
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
189
01:29:31
39
VETERANO A MASCULINO
13
H
37
RECREO RUNNING
872
40
JESUS GARCIA PABLOS
160
01:29:58
40
VETERANO A MASCULINO
14
H
38
871
41
MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO
142
01:30:04
41
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
H
39
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
870
42
VICTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
226
01:30:08
42
VETERANO A MASCULINO
15
H
40
ASTORGA RUNNING
869
43
JAVIER AVENDAÑO PUEBLA
109
01:30:43
43
SENIOR MASCULINO
18
H
41
44
CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA
185
01:30:58
44
VETERANO A MASCULINO
16
H
42
BRIGADA NOCTURNA
45
HECTOR TABUYO VEGA
229
01:31:14
45
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
H
43
CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES
46
ROBERTO RUBIO
216
01:31:36
46
VETERANO A MASCULINO
17
H
44
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
868
47
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ CASTAÑON
221
01:31:50
47
VETERANO A MASCULINO
18
H
45
48
ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ FERRERO
137
01:32:05
48
VETERANO B MASCULINO
9
H
46
49
JESUS GARRIDO CASADO
161
01:32:05
49
VETERANO B MASCULINO
9
H
46
RECREO RUNNING
867
50
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
239
01:32:09
50
VETERANAS FEMENINO
2
M
3
220PPM
300
51
JUANJO NICOLAS TORICES
194
01:32:09
51
VETERANO A MASCULINO
19
H
48
NEWRUNNERS
866
52
ALBERTO DEL RIEGO SAN JUAN
133
01:32:10
52
VETERANO A MASCULINO
20
H
49
ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA
53
PEDRO IGNACIO CUEVAS JUAN
129
01:32:15
53
VETERANO B MASCULINO
11
H
50
865
54
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
206
01:32:16
54
VETERANO A MASCULINO
21
H
51
NEWRUNNERS
864
55
DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS
151
01:32:22
55
VETERANO A MASCULINO
22
H
52
RECREO RUNNING
863
56
ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
104
01:32:42
56
VETERANO B MASCULINO
12
H
53
LEGIO RUNNERS
862
57
JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
227
01:33:05
57
VETERANO A MASCULINO
23
H
54
ASTORGA RUNNING
861
58
EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZALEZ
223
01:33:39
58
SENIOR MASCULINO
20
H
55
59
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ POMARETA
178
01:34:51
59
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
H
56
860
60
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
182
01:34:55
60
VETERANO A MASCULINO
24
H
57
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
859
61
SANTIAGO PALAZUELO MARTINEZ
198
01:35:30
61
VETERANO A MASCULINO
25
H
58
62
TINO GONZALEZ RAMOS
171
01:35:53
62
VETERANO B MASCULINO
13
H
59
SAHAGUN MUDEJARS RUNNERS
63
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
125
01:36:00
63
VETERANO A MASCULINO
26
H
60
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
858
64
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEVEDO
193
01:36:22
64
VETERANO B MASCULINO
14
H
61
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
857
65
JORGE VILLAVERDE DE LUCAS
238
01:36:50
65
SENIOR MASCULINO
22
H
62
66
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
152
01:37:07
66
VETERANO B MASCULINO
15
H
63
67
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
154
01:37:15
67
SENIOR MASCULINO
23
H
64
68
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA
155
01:37:16
68
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
M
4
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
299
69
RUBEN MILLAN ALONSO
191
01:37:27
69
VETERANO A MASCULINO
27
H
65
SOCIEDAD ATLETICA VAL MINOR
70
ANTONIO LLANOS CANSECO
176
01:37:37
70
VETERANO A MASCULINO
28
H
66
71
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ LEON
141
01:37:40
71
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
H
67
72
EMILIO GARCIA
149
01:37:49
72
SENIOR MASCULINO
25
H
68
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
856
73
ISABEL GARCIA ALVAREZ
150
01:38:02
73
VETERANAS FEMENINO
3
M
5
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
298
74
OSCAR SANTOS NAVA
225
01:38:16
74
VETERANO A MASCULINO
29
H
69
75
TOÑO LOPEZ
114
01:39:30
75
VETERANO A MASCULINO
30
H
70
76
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ
145
01:39:35
76
SENIOR MASCULINO
26
H
71
855
77
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
207
01:39:48
77
VETERANO B MASCULINO
16
H
72
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
854
78
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
144
01:40:09
78
VETERANO A MASCULINO
31
H
73
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
853
79
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
123
01:40:22
79
SENIOR MASCULINO
27
H
74
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
852
80
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
219
01:41:00
80
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
H
75
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
851
81
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZALEZ
181
01:41:00
81
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
H
75
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
82
JOHN MARQUES
184
01:42:53
82
VETERANO A MASCULINO
32
H
77
83
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
164
01:43:14
83
VETERANO B MASCULINO
17
H
78
BODEGAS VITALIS
850
84
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
132
01:43:37
84
VETERANO B MASCULINO
18
H
79
ASTORGA RUNNING
849
85
RAMON PEREZ MARTINEZ
202
01:43:46
85
VETERANO B MASCULINO
19
H
80
848
86
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ
158
01:44:24
86
VETERANO A MASCULINO
33
H
81
CORRECALLEJEROS - LA VIRGEN RUNNER´S
87
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
177
01:44:25
87
VETERANO B MASCULINO
20
H
82
RECREO RUNNING
847
88
JOSE TOMAS GONZALEZ DE PAZ
166
01:44:26
88
SENIOR MASCULINO
30
H
83
89
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
101
01:44:31
89
VETERANO B MASCULINO
21
H
84
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
846
90
EMILIO DE MATA GORDON
131
01:44:33
90
VETERANO B MASCULINO
22
H
85
CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES
91
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
203
01:45:33
91
VETERANO A MASCULINO
34
H
86
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
845
92
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ ORDIZ
213
01:47:25
92
VETERANO A MASCULINO
35
H
87
93
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
234
01:47:27
93
VETERANAS FEMENINO
4
M
6
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
297
94
ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
187
01:47:27
94
VETERANO B MASCULINO
23
H
88
95
IGNACIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
201
01:48:08
95
VETERANO B MASCULINO
24
H
89
844
96
ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ
217
01:49:18
96
VETERANAS FEMENINO
5
M
7
LA DESPENSA DE FER
296
97
ANDRES MIGUELEZ
190
01:49:18
97
VETERANO B MASCULINO
25
H
90
98
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
232
01:49:27
98
VETERANO B MASCULINO
26
H
91
99
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO
204
01:49:30
99
VETERANO B MASCULINO
27
H
92
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
843
100
INES BAÑOS GARCIA
111
01:49:37
100
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
M
8

Copa Diputación de León