Copa Diputación de León

PuestoNombreDorsalTiempoSexoCategoriaEquipoPuntuacion
1
JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON
116
00:15:40
1
H
1
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
900
2
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
44
00:15:54
2
H
2
VETERANO A MASCULINO
1
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
899
3
HUGO TURIENZO GONZÁLEZ
94
00:16:07
3
H
3
VETERANO A MASCULINO
2
CLUB ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
898
4
EDUARDO VÁZQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ
108
00:16:18
4
H
4
VETERANO A MASCULINO
3
NEW RUNNERS
897
5
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ GRANDE
30
00:16:51
5
H
5
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
PARAMO RUNNERS
896
6
BADER TOUNSI
66
00:17:07
6
H
6
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
895
7
IÑIGO MIGUEL SADIA
59
00:17:09
7
H
7
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
VALDEON
8
HECTOR ARGUELLO RODRIGUEZ
29
00:17:16
8
H
8
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
TROTACALLES CÓRDOBA
9
DANIEL VIVAS VELASCO
35
00:17:18
9
H
9
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
NEW RUNNERS
10
FERNANDO VÁZQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ
13
00:17:20
10
H
10
VETERANO B MASCULINO
1
NEWRUNNERS
894
11
JAVIER ALONSO FERNANDEZ
114
00:17:27
11
H
11
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
12
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
2
00:17:34
12
H
12
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
893
13
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
12
00:17:46
13
H
13
SENIOR MASCULINO
9
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
892
14
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ
28
00:17:49
14
H
14
VETERANO A MASCULINO
4
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
891
15
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
68
00:17:53
15
H
15
VETERANO A MASCULINO
5
NEW RUNNERS
890
16
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
111
00:17:56
16
H
16
VETERANO A MASCULINO
6
220PPM
889
17
ALBERTO NIETO GONZÁLEZ
103
00:18:00
17
H
17
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
888
18
VICTOR MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
48
00:18:01
18
H
18
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
887
19
JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA
55
00:18:10
19
H
19
VETERANO A MASCULINO
7
ASTORGA RUNNING
886
20
MARCO FLÓREZ TIJERA
67
00:18:18
20
H
20
VETERANO A MASCULINO
8
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
21
JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
50
00:18:28
21
H
21
VETERANO A MASCULINO
9
RECREO RUNING
885
22
CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ VILLA
88
00:18:37
22
H
22
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
NEWRUNNERS
884
23
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
33
00:18:39
23
H
23
VETERANO B MASCULINO
2
NEW RUNNERS
883
24
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
17
00:18:41
24
H
24
VETERANO B MASCULINO
3
ASTORGA RUNNING
882
25
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNÁNDEZ
49
00:18:44
25
H
25
VETERANO B MASCULINO
4
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
881
26
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
89
00:18:52
26
H
26
VETERANO A MASCULINO
10
CORRECALLEJEROS-LA VIRGEN RUNNERS
880
27
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
102
00:18:55
27
M
1
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
RACING LEÓN
300
28
JOSE DOMINGUEZ BERJON
45
00:19:00
28
H
27
VETERANO A MASCULINO
11
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
879
29
HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO
85
00:19:06
29
H
28
SENIOR MASCULINO
13
RECREO RUNNING
878
30
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDÁN
32
00:19:07
30
H
29
VETERANO B MASCULINO
5
NEW RUNNERS
877
31
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
6
00:19:07
31
H
29
VETERANO B MASCULINO
5
LEGIO RUNNING
876
32
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
23
00:19:11
32
H
31
VETERANO B MASCULINO
7
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
875
33
EDUARDO SANTAMARTA GONZÁLEZ
104
00:19:12
33
H
32
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
34
JESUS GARCIA PABLOS
84
00:19:13
34
H
33
VETERANO A MASCULINO
12
INDEPENDIENTE
874
35
VÍCTOR MIGUEL LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ
15
00:19:13
35
H
33
VETERANO A MASCULINO
12
873
36
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
96
00:19:17
36
H
35
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
PEÑACORADA TRAIL-MONTAÑA Y BTT BOÑAR
37
DIEGO CORREDOR MARTINEZ
65
00:19:28
37
H
36
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
NEW RUNNERS
38
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
83
00:19:33
38
H
37
VETERANO A MASCULINO
14
RECREO RUNNING
872
39
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
20
00:19:39
39
H
38
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
871
40
JOSE LUÍS SEVILLA GARCÍA
58
00:19:46
40
H
39
VETERANO A MASCULINO
15
ASTORGA RUNNING
870
41
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
51
00:19:50
41
H
40
SENIOR MASCULINO
18
42
CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ
36
00:19:53
42
H
41
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
869
43
JUAN LUIS DE CASTRO VALLADARES
113
00:19:59
43
H
42
VETERANO A MASCULINO
16
PARAMO RUNNERS
868
44
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTÍN
112
00:20:00
44
M
2
VETERANA A FEMENINA
1
220PPM
299
45
MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ
43
00:20:02
45
M
3
VETERANA A FEMENINA
2
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
298
46
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
25
00:20:06
46
H
43
SENIOR MASCULINO
20
47
JESUS DEL BLANCO FERNANDEZ
115
00:20:06
47
H
43
VETERANO B MASCULINO
8
867
48
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
62
00:20:10
48
H
45
VETERANO A MASCULINO
17
MAS QUE FISIO
866
49
CARLOS CORREDOR
63
00:20:11
49
H
46
VETERANO A MASCULINO
18
NEW RUNNRES
50
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
76
00:20:12
50
H
47
VETERANO A MASCULINO
19
NEW RUNNERS
865
51
JOSÉ ALBERTO MÉNDEZ FLÓREZ
106
00:20:16
51
H
48
VETERANO A MASCULINO
20
CASA DE ASTURIAS
864
52
ROBERTO CARLOS PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
105
00:20:29
52
H
49
VETERANO A MASCULINO
21
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
863
53
ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ
93
00:20:32
53
M
4
VETERANA A FEMENINA
3
ATLETISMO RACING LEON
297
54
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
22
00:20:34
54
H
50
VETERANO B MASCULINO
9
ASTORGA RUNNING
862
55
RAQUEL LOZANO
118
00:20:35
55
M
5
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
NEWRUNNERS
56
JOSÉ ALBERTO BENÍTEZ ANDRADES
4
00:20:38
56
H
51
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
CLÍNICA MÁS QUE FISIO
861
57
ÁNGEL NUEVO MARTÍNEZ
7
00:20:51
57
H
52
VETERANO B MASCULINO
10
CASA DE ASTURIAS
860
58
JAIME RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ
54
00:20:58
58
H
53
SENIOR MASCULINO
22
NO
59
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
69
00:21:06
59
H
54
VETERANO B MASCULINO
11
+QUE FISIO
859
60
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
52
00:21:08
60
H
55
SENIOR MASCULINO
23
CLUB ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
858
61
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCÍA
71
00:21:09
61
H
56
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
LA DESPENSA DE FER
857
62
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
19
00:21:10
62
H
57
VETERANO B MASCULINO
12
LA DESPENSA DE FER
856
63
NOELIA SABUGO SOUSA
16
00:21:11
63
M
6
VETERANA A FEMENINA
4
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
296
64
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
47
00:21:25
64
H
58
VETERANO B MASCULINO
13
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
855
65
EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA
5
00:21:32
65
H
59
SENIOR MASCULINO
25
854
66
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
41
00:21:35
66
H
60
VETERANO A MASCULINO
22
+QFISIO
853
67
JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
86
00:21:37
67
H
61
SENIOR MASCULINO
26
68
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZÁLEZ
38
00:21:39
68
H
62
VETERANO B MASCULINO
14
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
852
69
LUCÍA CENTENO GONZÁLEZ
72
00:21:39
69
M
7
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
NEW RUNNERS
70
JORGE CANTERO MARTINEZ
64
00:21:48
70
H
63
VETERANO A MASCULINO
23
71
FRANCISCO GONAZALEZ
14
00:21:57
71
H
64
VETERANO B MASCULINO
15
BODEGAS VITALIS
851
72
MARÍA JESÚS DE VEGA MERINO
91
00:22:15
72
M
8
VETERANA B FEMENINA
1
LA DESPENSA DE FER
295
73
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
73
00:22:16
73
M
9
VETERANA A FEMENINA
5
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
294
74
MANUEL MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
78
00:22:18
74
H
65
VETERANO A MASCULINO
24
NUNCA CORRERÁS SÓLO
850
75
ISABEL GÓNZALEZ DE ABAJO
57
00:22:21
75
M
10
VETERANA B FEMENINA
2
RACING LEÓN
293
76
JESÚS LINARES GONZÁLEZ
80
00:22:27
76
H
66
VETERANO A MASCULINO
25
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
849
77
MÁXIMO CENTENO ALVAREZ
74
00:22:33
77
H
67
VETERANO B MASCULINO
16
NEW RUNNERS
78
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
75
00:22:41
78
H
68
VETERANO B MASCULINO
17
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
848
79
PEDRO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
9
00:22:47
79
H
69
VETERANO B MASCULINO
18
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
847
80
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
61
00:22:51
80
M
11
VETERANA B FEMENINA
3
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
292
81
ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO
77
00:22:54
81
M
12
SENIOR FEMENINO
4
LEON CORRE
291
82
MOHAMMED REDA ELANDALOUSSI
117
00:22:56
82
H
70
VETERANO A MASCULINO
26
83
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
53
00:22:56
83
H
70
SENIOR MASCULINO
27
INDEPENDIENTE
846
84
OLGA RUBIO ÁLVAREZ
37
00:23:02
84
M
13
VETERANA A FEMENINA
6
RACING LEÓN
290
85
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCÍA
56
00:23:09
85
H
72
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
+ QUE FISIO
845
86
MARÍA EUGENIA ROIG BERMÚDEZ DE CASTRO
100
00:23:09
86
M
14
VETERANA B FEMENINA
4
ULE JOMA
87
CAMILO MACÍAS ZAHINOS
101
00:23:14
87
H
73
VETERANO B MASCULINO
19
ULE
88
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PÉREZ
11
00:23:15
88
M
15
VETERANA B FEMENINA
5
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
289
89
ISABEL SEGOVIA VARGAS
95
00:23:23
89
M
16
VETERANA B FEMENINA
6
NEWRUNNERS
288
90
MIGUEL LOZANO BRAVO
97
00:23:23
90
H
74
VETERANO B MASCULINO
20
NEW RUNNERS
91
JOSÉ FRANCISCO REDONDO VILLA
92
00:23:25
91
H
75
VETERANO B MASCULINO
21
LA DESPENSA DE FER
844
92
LUIS MIGUEL ABAD GARCÍA
60
00:23:40
92
H
76
VETERANO B MASCULINO
22
RECREO RUNNING
843
93
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
24
00:23:50
93
H
77
VETERANO B MASCULINO
23
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
842
94
LAURA PICÓ
70
00:23:51
94
M
17
SENIOR FEMENINO
5
NOMADAS TRAIL
95
MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
31
00:23:53
95
H
78
VETERANO A MASCULINO
27
96
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ DE CELIS
87
00:23:58
96
H
79
VETERANO A MASCULINO
28
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
841
97
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ
39
00:23:58
97
H
79
SENIOR MASCULINO
29
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
840
98
CONCHI MARTINEZ MORAN
42
00:24:01
98
M
18
VETERANA B FEMENINA
7
NEW RUNNERS
287
99
MARCOS GÓMEZ CARRASCO
1
00:24:13
99
H
81
VETERANO A MASCULINO
29
SALVADORES BIKE TEAM
839
100
SILVIA LÓPEZ YAGÜE
26
00:24:17
100
M
19
SENIOR FEMENINO
6
286