VII CARRERA MONTAÑA ORIENTAL La Reina Trail

PuestoNombreDorsalEquipoCategoríaSexoTiempoPuntuacion
1
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
48
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
1
H
1
02:25:31
1
900
2
JUANJO GARCIA GARCIA
26
OJANCO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
2
H
2
02:25:56
2
3
JOSE ADRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ
49
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
3
H
3
02:30:12
3
899
4
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
13
RACING LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
4
H
4
02:32:49
4
898
5
DANIEL SORIA LANERO
64
KILOMETRO VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
5
H
5
02:37:07
5
6
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REÑON
46
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
6
H
6
02:39:02
6
897
7
JAIME ALCOBA GONZALEZ
1
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
7
H
7
02:43:55
7
896
8
ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVERO
68
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
8
H
8
02:44:28
8
895
9
ALAN ARANA LABARTA
6
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
9
H
9
02:47:36
9
894
10
JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
40
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
10
H
10
02:47:54
10
893
11
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
2
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
11
H
11
02:51:47
11
892
12
FRANCISCO MARTIN HERRERO
43
NEWRUNNERS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
12
H
12
03:00:13
12
891
13
NACHO GARRIDO GARCIA
28
LIEBANA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
13
H
13
03:00:23
13
14
MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
21
COYANCA TRAIL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
14
H
14
03:01:31
14
890
15
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
23
LA DESPENSA DE FER
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
15
H
15
03:07:31
15
889
16
HENAR PEREZ GONZALEZ
50
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
1
M
1
03:07:36
16
300
17
JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETO
52
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
16
H
16
03:07:36
17
18
RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE
31
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
17
H
17
03:10:11
18
888
19
RICARDO CARTUJO VILLAR
15
VALDEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
18
H
18
03:11:35
19
20
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
56
CARRERA MATALLANA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
19
H
19
03:13:47
20
887
21
RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO
24
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
20
H
20
03:15:59
21
886
22
ANGEL BECARES MARTINEZ
10
NEWRUNNERS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
21
H
21
03:16:07
22
885
23
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
22
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
22
H
22
03:17:19
23
24
MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ
9
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
23
H
23
03:21:00
24
884
25
LUIS DIEZ ROBLA
20
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
24
H
24
03:21:12
25
26
ANDRES CHARRO FERNANDEZ
16
LEON CORRE
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
25
H
25
03:21:17
26
883
27
ISABEL ALONSO VELEZ
4
RACING LEON
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
2
M
2
03:21:53
27
299
28
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
67
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
26
H
26
03:25:05
28
882
29
ISABEL MARTINEZ NOVO
45
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
3
M
3
03:26:20
29
298
30
JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO PEREZ
63
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
27
H
27
03:26:20
30
881
31
JOAQUIN JOSE SOUSA CASTRO
65
CARRERA MATALLANA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
28
H
28
03:26:22
31
880
32
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
57
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
29
H
29
03:33:34
32
879
33
CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
66
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
30
H
30
03:37:32
33
878
34
ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ
60
LA DESPENSA DE FER
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
4
M
4
03:37:36
34
297
35
JOSE ANGEL BARRIOLUENGO CALDERON
8
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
31
H
31
03:38:07
35
877
36
JAVIER CALVO GONZALEZ
12
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
32
H
32
03:41:18
36
876
37
VICTOR J BLANCO
11
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
33
H
33
03:43:44
37
38
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
53
NEWRUNNERS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
34
H
34
03:45:14
38
875
39
JUDA GONZALEZ ACEA
29
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
35
H
35
03:45:49
39
874
40
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
30
BODEGAS VITALIS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
35
H
35
03:45:49
40
873
41
CAMINO GUERRA GOMEZ
33
CARRERA MATALLANA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
5
M
5
03:46:26
41
296
42
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
34
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
37
H
37
03:47:15
42
872
43
MANUEL GONZALEZ ESCUDERO
32
CARRERA MATALLANA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
38
H
38
03:47:26
43
871
44
IGNACIO PINDADO ZARATE
51
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
39
H
39
03:51:24
44
45
MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO
18
LA DESPENSA DE FER
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
6
M
6
03:51:29
45
295
46
NARY LY
42
RACING LEON
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
7
M
7
03:55:23
46
294
47
TOMAS BAÑOS GRANADO
7
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEIDE
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
40
H
40
03:56:22
47
870
48
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
35
LA DESPENSA DE FER
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
41
H
41
03:56:28
48
869
49
JANDRI MATEOS
47
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
42
H
42
04:02:59
49
868
50
CARLOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
44
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
43
H
43
04:03:21
50
867
51
JESUS GARCIA ALONSO
25
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
44
H
44
04:03:51
51
52
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ ALONSO
19
RECREO RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
45
H
45
04:07:30
52
866
53
FCO JAVIER ROJO GLEZ
59
RECREO RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
46
H
46
04:07:31
53
865
54
CRISTINA SELLERS ASENSIO
62
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
8
M
8
04:11:37
54
55
FCO JAVIER INCLAN ROYUELA
36
COMOCABRAS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
47
H
47
04:19:29
55
56
ESTRELLA ALONSO FIERRO
3
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
9
M
9
04:20:28
56
293
57
PEDRO LEAL VIME
39
ASTORGA RUNNING
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
48
H
48
04:32:49
57
864
58
JULIO INCLAN ROYUELA
37
COMOCABRAS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
49
H
49
04:41:12
58
59
IKER JIMENEZ ALONSO
38
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
50
H
50
04:47:00
59
60
MARIO LLORENTE LANCHARES
41
ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
51
H
51
04:47:45
60
61
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLO
5
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
52
H
52
04:53:21
61
863
62
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
14
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
53
H
53
04:53:22
62
862
63
JOSE FRANCISCO REDONDO VILLA
55
LA DESPENSA DE FER
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
54
H
54
05:08:06
63
861
64
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
58
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
55
H
55
05:16:09
64
860
65
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
27
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
55
H
55
05:16:09
65
859

Copa Diputación de León