Copa Diputación de León

PuestoNombreDorsalTiempoSexoCategoriaEquipoPuntuacion
1MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN32700:27:14
1
H
1
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL900
2BADER TOUNSI34300:27:48
2
H
2
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
899
3DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE30400:28:18
3
H
3
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
PARAMO RUNNERS898
4ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO25600:28:59
4
H
4
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
ASTORGA RUNNING897
5ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA28500:29:10
5
H
5
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
1
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL896
6FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ34400:29:30
6
H
6
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
1
NEWRUNNERS895
7CARLOS RODRIGUEZ32900:29:40
7
H
7
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
NEWRUNNERS894
8JORGE GONZALE VILLACORTA28700:29:44
8
H
8
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
893
9JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA34700:29:49
9
H
9
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
2
ASTORGA RUNNING892
10JAVIER CASTRO LARIN26800:29:52
10
H
10
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
3
LEON CORRE891
11ISI GUERRERO OTERO29500:30:00
11
H
11
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
2
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL890
12JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO27700:30:09
12
H
12
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON889
13MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO28100:30:11
13
H
13
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
4
NEWRUNNERS888
14VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ30800:30:25
14
H
14
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON887
15ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO31800:31:05
15
H
15
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
5
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON886
16JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ26600:31:05
16
H
15
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
5
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON885
17FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO27800:31:16
17
H
17
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
3
LA DESPENSA DE FER884
18ADRIAN VICENTE ANDRES34600:31:32
18
H
18
SENIOR MASCULINO
9
RECREO RUNNING883
19JESUS MERILLAS MARTINEZ31300:31:35
19
H
19
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
4
C.D. 20:20882
20MARCO FLOREZ TIJERA27900:31:38
20
H
20
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
7
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
21ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL33400:31:54
21
H
21
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
8
CORRRECALLEGEROS LA VIRGEN881
22JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO32000:32:01
22
M
1
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
RACING LEON300
23CARLOS AUGUSTO CAÑO ALONSO26300:32:08
23
H
22
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
9
MTB-RUNNERS LEON880
24JESUS GARCIA PABLOS28300:32:13
24
H
23
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
10
879
25JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO27400:32:21
25
H
24
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
5
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON878
26JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA33900:32:35
26
H
25
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
11
ASTORGA RUNNING877
27AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ26000:32:35
27
H
25
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
6
ASTORGA RUNNING876
28MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO27600:32:42
28
H
27
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON875
29MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA VAQUERO34100:33:09
29
H
28
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
7
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
30ALBERTO BARRIO GONZALEZ26100:33:13
30
H
29
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
RACING LEON874
31ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA25500:33:16
31
H
30
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
8
LEGIO RUNING873
32FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO26400:33:20
32
H
31
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
12
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON872
33IVAN MORAN RUIZ31400:33:28
33
H
32
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
34ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ31700:33:36
34
H
33
SENIOR MASCULINO
13
871
35JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ31100:33:48
35
H
34
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
13
CASA DE ASTURIAS870
36OSCAR CONESA SOBRIN27000:33:59
36
H
35
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
14
ASTORGA RUNNING869
37MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ25300:34:00
37
M
2
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
1
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING299
38DOVILE EIBUTYTE27300:34:07
38
M
3
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON298
39JAVIER GONZALEZ LORENZANA29300:34:13
39
H
36
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
15
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL868
40CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ28000:34:15
40
H
37
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
867
41MARTA GARCIA GARCIA28200:34:26
41
M
4
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI297
42ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ32100:34:28
42
H
38
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
16
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO866
43NARY LY30100:35:05
43
M
5
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
2
RACING LEON296
44ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ31900:35:16
44
H
39
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
9
CASA DE ASTURIAS865
45BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA27100:35:56
45
H
40
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
10
ASTORGA RUNNING864
46GEMMA ABAD RODRIGUEZ25200:35:59
46
M
6
SENIOR FEMENINO
4
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
47FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA35100:36:05
47
H
41
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
48FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO28800:36:09
48
H
42
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
11
BODEGAS VITALIS863
49ISABEL MARTINEZ NOVO30600:36:13
49
M
7
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
3
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON295
50GORCA MOZO GARCIA31600:36:24
50
H
43
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
51RUBEN FERNANDEZ27500:36:30
51
H
44
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
12
CDMVILLABLINOTRAIL862
52MARIO MARCOS GARCIA30200:36:33
52
H
45
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
17
INDEPENDIENTE861
53JOSE CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA32800:36:35
53
H
46
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
13
RECREO RUNNING860
54BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ32600:36:46
54
H
47
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
14
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO859
55ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ33100:36:48
55
H
48
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
18
56GERARDO CARREÑO SANZ26500:37:02
56
H
49
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
19
LEONCORRE858
57JORGE MANUEL CEBRIAN PRIETO26900:37:11
57
H
50
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
LA DESPENSA DE FER857
58JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO DOCAMPO33700:37:11
58
H
50
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON856
59AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO34200:37:28
59
M
8
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 50
1
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO294
60PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES34500:37:36
60
M
9
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
4
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO293
61RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO31500:37:43
61
H
52
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 60
1
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL855
62JANDRI MATEOS30900:38:29
62
H
53
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
15
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO854
63MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO BRAVO30000:38:44
63
H
54
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
20
NEWRUNNERS
64JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO32400:38:49
64
H
55
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
16
CORRECAMINOS TEAM853
65BLANCA RUBIO33200:39:25
65
M
10
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
5
66JOSE LUIS SIERRA AGUADO34000:39:40
66
H
56
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
17
RECREO RUNNING852
67ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO26700:40:00
67
M
11
SENIOR FEMENINO
5
LEON CORRE292
68JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS34900:40:03
68
H
57
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
18
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO851
69OLGA RUBIO ALVAREZ33300:40:10
69
M
12
SENIOR FEMENINO
6
RACING LEON291
70ERASMO MENDEZ UGIDOS31200:41:05
70
H
58
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 60
2
CASA DE ASTURIAS850
71LUIS MANUEL GASPAR SOUSA28400:41:29
71
H
59
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
19
RACING LEON849
72LORENA MEDINA PEREZ31000:41:43
72
M
13
SENIOR FEMENINO
7
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON290
73NOELIA SABUGO SOUSA33500:41:44
73
M
14
SENIOR FEMENINO
8
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON289
74JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ DE CELIS29000:41:45
74
H
60
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
21
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON848
75ALBERTO PRIETO RIESCO32500:41:47
75
H
61
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
22
LEGIO RUNNERS847
76JAVIER DEL AMO MATEOS27200:41:50
76
H
62
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
23
220PPM846
77MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ30300:42:04
77
H
63
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
20
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO845
78JESUS PIERNAS ANTUÑA32200:42:10
78
H
64
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
79ESTRELLA ALONSO FIERRO25400:42:25
79
M
15
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 50
2
ASTORGA RUNNING288
80EDUARDO MARTINEZ PINTO30700:42:29
80
H
65
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
21
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO844
81JOSE SANTOS SALAS VALIEN33600:43:03
81
H
66
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 60
3
843
82SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO34800:43:03
82
H
66
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 50
22
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO842
83ISABEL GONZALEZ DE ABAJO28900:43:11
83
M
16
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 50
3
RACING LEON287
84ISABEL SEGOVIA VARGAS33800:43:20
84
M
17
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
6
NEWRUNNERS286
85JORDI PIQUER GARCIA32300:43:31
85
H
68
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
24
#MEDIATIC@S RUNNING841
86SILVIA LOPEZ YAGUE29900:43:46
86
M
18
SENIOR FEMENINO
9
285
87DORI GONZALEZ LORENZANA29400:43:57
87
M
19
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 50
4
RECREO RUNNING284
88MARTA ALVAREZ GARCIA25800:44:01
88
M
20
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 50
5
RECREO RUNNING283
89CONCHI MARTINEZ MORAN30500:44:01
89
M
20
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
7
NEWRUNNERS282
90PEDRO ALVAREZ MARCOS25900:44:03
90
H
69
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
25
91JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ29800:44:14
91
H
70
VETERANOS MAYORES DE 40
26
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING840
92JOSEFINA LLAMAS CASTRO35000:44:49
92
M
22
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 50
6
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL281
93ANGELES RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO33000:48:02
93
M
23
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 50
7
RECREO RUNNING280
94ANGELA ALVAREZ GARCIA25700:50:48
94
M
24
VETERANAS MAYORES DE 40
8