PuestoDorsalNombreClubTiempoSexoCategoriaPuntuacion
1
53
MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO
CD 20:20
2:20:51
1
H
1
ABM
1
2
4
GUZMAN GONZALEZ MANTECON
CDM TELENO
2:28:45
2
H
2
ABM
2
900
3
78
DIMAS PEREIRA OABYA
CLUB MUEVE-T/ G.M. MOSCON
2:30:48
3
H
3
PRM
1
4
2
JUAN RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
CD MIRANDES DE MONTAÑA
2:31:39
4
H
4
PRM
2
5
60
MANUEL FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA
CDM Y ESCALADA OJANCO
2:38:41
5
H
5
PRM
3
6
14
JESUS ARAQUE DOMINGUEZ
CD SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUN
2:43:40
6
H
6
VAM
1
7
19
DAVID REDONDO PEREZ
CD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
2:43:47
7
H
7
ABM
3
8
48
JOSE JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO
CD MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
2:44:09
8
H
8
VAM
2
9
182
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
2:44:23
9
H
9
VAM
3
899
10
42
IVAN ROMAN HIERRO
CLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINA
2:47:03
10
H
10
ABM
4
11
162
ADRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
2:48:28
11
H
11
ABM
5
898
12
54
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
2:49:03
12
H
12
ABM
6
897
13
24
DANI FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
2:49:14
13
H
13
ABM
7
14
6
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GAGO
FDMESCYL
2:50:07
14
H
14
ABM
8
15
193
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
INDEPENDIENTE
2:50:16
15
H
15
VBM
1
896
16
116
LUCIANO GARRIDO BUJAN
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
2:50:52
16
H
16
VAM
4
17
23
JESUS ALBERTO VICENTE BARRIO
CD MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
2:51:06
17
H
17
VAM
5
18
71
ALEJANDRO AMIGO LOPEZ
PASA OU ENTORNA
2:54:21
18
H
18
ABM
9
19
56
JAIME ALCOBA GONZALEZ
CD ENDURANCE TRAIL
2:55:54
19
H
19
ABM
10
895
20
73
LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ COMESAÑA
COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
2:56:36
20
H
20
ABM
11
21
27
JORGE FRAILE RODRIGUEZ
CD MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA
2:58:03
21
H
21
VAM
6
894
22
52
JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
3:02:02
22
H
22
VBM
2
893
23
36
RUBEN ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO
CD MONTAÑA ALTO SIL
3:02:49
23
H
23
ABM
12
892
24
76
SERGIO ALONSO GONZALEZ
HORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
3:03:11
24
H
24
PRM
4
25
75
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VEGA
CLUB LIEBANA
3:03:29
25
H
25
VAM
7
26
29
ISIDRO VAZQUEZ PESTAÑA
CD CUETO DEL OSO
3:03:56
26
H
26
VBM
3
27
3
GABRIELA SANCHEZ CABEZAS
FDMESCYL
3:06:03
27
M
1
VAF
1
28
169
JAVIER CASTRO LARIN
LEON CORRE
3:08:52
28
H
27
VAM
8
891
29
65
CARLOS BRAVO CONDE
CD LOS REJOS
3:09:34
29
H
28
ABM
13
30
35
ROBERTO BARRIO GONZALEZ
CD RUTAS DEL BIERZO
3:10:00
30
H
29
VAM
9
31
102
AITOR RICO VIDAL
INDEPENDIENTE
3:10:46
31
H
30
VAM
10
32
105
DANIEL VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
NAVALIEGOS
3:10:58
32
H
31
VAM
11
33
151
JAVIER BLANCO FINK
KABRANKEROS
3:11:19
33
H
32
VAM
12
34
167
MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
3:11:46
34
H
33
ABM
14
890
35
150
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
3:12:29
35
H
34
VBM
4
889
36
103
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORDAS
EMBUTIDOS ENTREPEÑAS
3:12:34
36
H
35
VBM
5
37
136
ANDONI GRANILLO MOLINA
CD 20:20
3:12:53
37
H
36
ABM
15
38
85
JORGE MORAL PADRONES
CA FUENSALDAÑA
3:13:59
38
H
37
VAM
13
39
144
FRANCISCO MARTIN HERRERO
NEW RUNNERS
3:14:15
39
H
38
VAM
14
888
40
62
MANU MENDEZ GAVELA
CD MONTAÑA ALTO SIL
3:14:52
40
H
39
ABM
16
41
107
VICTOR AGUADO GUTIERREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3:15:30
41
H
40
ABM
17
42
21
RICARDO FERNANDEZ BEATO
FDMESCYL
3:16:25
42
H
41
ABM
18
43
79
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ LEON
CLUB MONTAÑISMO KIRLO
3:16:57
43
H
42
VAM
15
44
92
CAMINO ALEGRE MARTINEZ
ARTUNDUAGA A.T.
3:19:41
44
M
2
VAF
2
45
115
JULIO NEGUERUELA SUAREZ
TEMPLARIUM GYM
3:19:58
45
H
43
ABM
19
46
33
MANUEL GONZALEZ ARIAS
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
3:20:28
46
H
44
PRM
5
47
202
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
3:21:15
47
H
45
VBM
6
887
48
159
RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE
ASTORGA RUNNING
3:21:27
48
H
46
VBM
7
886
49
148
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
3:22:45
49
H
47
VBM
8
885
50
22
JOSE MARIA MERINO PAPIOL
CD TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
3:23:12
50
H
48
VAM
16
51
138
SILVAN GARCIA ALVAREZ
CD TEAM LOGI TRAIL
3:23:50
51
H
49
VAM
17
52
122
ALVARO HERNANDO DE BENITO
INDEPENDIENTE
3:24:27
52
H
50
ABM
20
53
5
ALMA DE LAS HERAS CARBAJO
CDM Y ESCALADA OJANCO
3:24:45
53
M
3
VAF
3
54
134
JOSE MURIAS GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3:24:57
54
H
51
VAM
18
55
61
FELIX JULIO BLANCO MARTIN
CDM Y ESCALADA OJANCO
3:25:54
55
H
52
ABM
21
56
149
OSCAR MORADAS DEL RIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3:26:09
56
H
53
VAM
19
57
39
JONATHAN MIMOSO BARTOLOME
CD MONTAÑEROS GISTREDO
3:26:29
57
H
54
ABM
22
58
175
ALBERTO TORRIJOS JIMENEZ
CDTM PEDREZUELA
3:27:26
58
H
55
VAM
20
59
13
IÑAKI GOMEZ GONZALEZ
CD TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
3:27:38
59
H
56
VAM
21
60
147
EMILIO ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3:27:45
60
H
57
VAM
22
61
171
ANDRES CHARRO FERNANDEZ
LEON CORRE
3:28:27
61
H
58
VBM
9
884
62
126
DAVID MERINO PAPIOL
TRAIL RUN SPOT
3:30:11
62
H
59
VAM
23
63
139
ISABEL ALONSO VELEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
3:31:42
63
M
4
VAF
4
300
64
170
ANGEL BÈCARES MARTINEZ
NEW RUNNERS
3:32:28
64
H
60
VBM
10
883
65
40
RUBEN FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
3:32:43
65
H
61
VBM
11
882
66
10
RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO
CDM CUMBRES DE LEON
3:32:49
66
H
62
VAM
24
881
67
91
LUIS MARIA RABANOS ESCUDERO
ARTUNDUAGA A.T.
3:32:54
67
H
63
VAM
25
68
154
JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO PEREZ
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA DRASANVI
3:33:07
68
H
64
VBM
12
880
69
30
JESUS VAZQUEZ MOREIRA
CD BIERZO TODODEPORTE
3:33:26
69
H
65
ABM
23
70
50
DAVID NIETO VELASCO
CD ENDURANCE TRAIL
3:34:17
70
H
66
ABM
24
71
7
LEONCIO ALVAREZ PEREZ
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
3:34:35
71
H
67
VBM
13
72
109
ROBERTO MAGAZ VARA
INDEPENDIENTE
3:35:19
72
H
68
ABM
25
73
129
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3:35:29
73
H
69
VAM
26
74
38
SANDRA ESTHER MARTINEZ VICENTE
CD GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO RIBEREÑ
3:36:01
74
M
5
VAF
5
299
75
93
JAVIER MARTIN VAZQUEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3:36:19
75
H
70
ABM
26
76
188
JOAQUIN JOSE SOUSA CASTRO
CARRERA MATALLANA
3:36:27
76
H
71
VAM
27
879
77
204
MIRNA ESTIGARRIBIA
INDEPENDIENTE
3:37:17
77
M
6
ABF
1
78
106
OLIVIER MONTERO SANCHEZ
CD GYM-BYM VALLADOLID
3:37:46
78
H
72
VAM
28
79
143
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
ASTORGA RUNNING
3:37:52
79
H
73
VBM
14
878
80
168
MARCOS BARREIRO
NEW RUNNERS
3:38:05
80
H
74
VAM
29
877
81
203
ROBERTO MENDEZ CUADRADO
INDEPENDIENTE
3:38:39
81
H
75
ABM
27
82
34
JOSE JOAQUIN GUEDES PAZ
CD CUETO DEL OSO
3:39:05
82
H
76
ABM
28
83
118
GERARDO OTERO DOÑA
INDEPENDIENTE
3:39:33
83
H
77
VBM
15
84
140
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
ASTORGA RUNNING
3:39:41
84
H
78
PRM
6
876
85
28
CESAR GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ
CDM TELENO
3:39:55
85
H
79
ABM
29
86
17
PABLO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
CD BIERZO TODODEPORTE
3:41:15
86
H
80
VAM
30
87
101
LUIS NISTAL PUERTO
CORRO POR TI
3:42:01
87
H
81
VAM
31
88
49
JESUS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
CD MIRANDES DE MONTAÑA
3:43:23
88
H
82
VBM
16
89
113
SENEN GONZALEZ OTERO
PICOS XTREME SPORT
3:43:37
89
H
83
ABM
30
90
197
HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO
RECREO RUNNING
3:44:06
90
H
84
ABM
31
875
91
121
JAIRO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
RADIKAL BIERZO TEAM
3:46:39
91
H
85
VAM
32
92
90
DANIEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA
INDEPENDIENTE
3:47:25
92
H
86
ABM
32
93
174
DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS
RECREO RUNNING
3:49:04
93
H
87
VAM
33
874
94
145
JUAN JOSE MARTINS TEIXEIRA
ASTORGA RUNNING
3:51:39
94
H
88
VAM
34
873
95
66
PEDRO BRAVO LINARES
CD LOS REJOS
3:51:41
95
H
89
VBM
17
96
127
FRAN BORGE GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3:53:14
96
H
90
VAM
35
97
9
GEMMA ABAD RODRIGUEZ
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
3:53:36
97
M
7
ABF
2
98
8
MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA VAQUERO
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
3:53:39
98
H
91
VBM
18
99
41
SONIA TORIBIO BARREIRO
CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
3:55:03
99
M
8
VAF
6
100
161
JORGE PUERTO GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3:56:16
100
H
92
VAM
36

Copa Diputación de León