Copa Diputación de León

PuestoNombreDorsalEquipoTiempoSexoCategoriaPuntos
1MAXIMO CORDERO BONITO325CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:18:56
1
H
1
HOMBRES +40
1
2MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN395INTELLIGENT INTERVAL00:19:36
2
H
2
HOMBRES SENIOR
1
900
3BADER TOUNSI41800:19:52
3
H
3
HOMBRES SENIOR
2
899
4CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO334PARAMO RUNNERS00:20:13
4
H
4
HOMBRES SENIOR
3
898
5MARIO RAMON TRIGAL396C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA00:20:14
5
H
5
HOMBRES SENIOR
4
897
6JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES388ASTORGA RUNNING00:20:33
6
H
6
HOMBRES +40
2
896
7CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA403NEWRUNNERS00:20:39
7
H
7
HOMBRES SENIOR
5
895
8JOSE ANGEL RABADAN ENRIQEZ443VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL00:20:44
8
H
8
HOMBRES +40
3
9FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ420NEWRUNNERS00:20:50
9
H
9
HOMBRES +50
1
894
10JOSE NOGALES BARREDO38500:21:02
10
H
10
HOMBRES +40
4
11ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA356INTELLIGENT INTERVAL00:21:09
11
H
11
HOMBRES +40
5
893
12CARLOS MIGUEL LOBATO VERDE375TRICAN BAÑEZA00:21:24
12
H
12
HOMBRES +40
6
13ROBERTO OVIEDO PEREZ387220PPM00:21:26
13
H
13
HOMBRES +40
7
892
14VICTOR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ381CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:21:27
14
H
14
HOMBRES SENIOR
6
891
15JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA36700:21:28
15
H
15
HOMBRES SENIOR
7
890
16RAFA CABAÑEROS319CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:21:33
16
H
16
HOMBRES +40
8
17CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN368CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:21:36
17
H
17
HOMBRES +50
2
889
18JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO346CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:21:43
18
H
18
HOMBRES SENIOR
8
888
19SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO432P. OLAS Y NIEVE00:21:44
19
H
19
HOMBRES +55
1
887
20JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA423ASTORGA RUNNING00:21:52
20
H
20
HOMBRES +40
9
886
21DIEGO RUBIO BURGO408C.M. BENAVIDES00:22:02
21
H
21
HOMBRES SENIOR
9
22JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO390RACING LEON00:22:08
22
M
1
MUJERES SENIOR
1
300
23ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO384CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:22:12
23
H
22
HOMBRES +40
10
885
24SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE430NEWRUNNERS00:22:12
24
H
22
HOMBRES +50
3
884
25ANTONIO DIEZ ALVERTE339ASTORGA RUNNING00:22:20
25
H
24
HOMBRES +55
2
883
26JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS317ASTORGA RUNNING00:22:22
26
H
25
HOMBRES SENIOR
10
882
27JUAN ALVAREZ MARTINEZ435NEWRUNNERS00:22:25
27
H
26
HOMBRES +40
11
881
28FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO347LA DESPENSA DE FER00:22:25
28
H
26
HOMBRES +50
4
880
29ELENA CALVETE PRIETO442VINO DE TORO00:22:28
29
M
2
MUJERES +40
1
30ROBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA361C.D BIOSBARDO00:22:28
30
H
28
HOMBRES +40
12
31LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ341NEWRUNNERS00:22:32
31
H
29
HOMBRES +40
13
879
32JESUS GARCIA PABLOS35500:22:34
32
H
30
HOMBRES +40
14
878
33JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SANCHEZ326CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:22:40
33
H
31
HOMBRES +40
15
877
34CARLOS AUGUSTO CAÑO ALONSO323MTB-RUNNERS LEON00:22:41
34
H
32
HOMBRES +40
16
876
35DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE34200:22:43
35
H
33
HOMBRES SENIOR
11
875
36DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS351RECREO RUNNING00:22:43
36
H
33
HOMBRES +40
17
874
37ROBERTO RUBIO405LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS00:22:45
37
H
35
HOMBRES +40
18
873
38PABLO PRIETO MORALES434NEWRUNNERS00:22:57
38
H
36
HOMBRES SENIOR
12
39MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO344CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:23:00
39
H
37
HOMBRES SENIOR
13
872
40JAVI LOPEZ376CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR00:23:00
40
H
37
HOMBRES +40
19
41MAITE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ369CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING00:23:03
41
M
3
MUJERES SENIOR
2
299
42GINES ROSA COSTA404CAT HORADADA00:23:09
42
H
39
HOMBRES +50
5
43FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO324CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:23:13
43
H
40
HOMBRES +40
20
871
44JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA414ASTORGA RUNNING00:23:23
44
H
41
HOMBRES +40
21
870
45FERNANDO DIEZ338RECREO RUNNING00:23:38
45
H
42
HOMBRES +50
6
869
46EMILIO GARCIA349INTELLIGENT INTERVAL00:23:46
46
H
43
HOMBRES SENIOR
14
868
47VICTOR SARMIENTO JUAN412ASTORGA RUNNING00:23:52
47
H
44
HOMBRES +40
22
867
48AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ307ASTORGA RUNNING00:23:52
48
H
44
HOMBRES +55
3
866
49JOSE MARIA PASCUAL BLANCO389RECREO RUNNING00:23:53
49
H
46
HOMBRES SENIOR
15
865
50CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN429220PPM00:23:57
50
M
4
MUJERES +40
2
298
51ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE30300:23:58
51
H
47
HOMBRES SENIOR
16
52MONICA ALLER GUTIERREZ301CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING00:24:06
52
M
5
MUJERES +40
3
297
53FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA44000:24:09
53
H
48
HOMBRES SENIOR
17
54MARTA GARCIA GARCIA352ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI00:24:09
54
M
6
MUJERES SENIOR
3
296
55ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ391TROBAJO DEL CAMINO00:24:12
55
H
49
HOMBRES +40
23
864
56CARLOS FOLGADO LOPEZ34800:24:27
56
H
50
HOMBRES SENIOR
18
863
57JUANJO NICOLAS TORICES383NEWRUNNERS00:24:30
57
H
51
HOMBRES +40
24
862
58JUAN LUIS VIÑUELA ALVAREZ426C.A.R LA ROBLA00:24:33
58
H
52
HOMBRES +60
1
59SANTIAGO LOZANO SEGOVIA441NEWRUNNERS00:24:36
59
H
53
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
60DANIEL VIVAS VELASCO436NEWRUNNERS00:24:36
60
H
53
HOMBRES SENIOR
19
61ALEJANDRO BLANCO DE CASO315ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL00:24:38
61
H
55
HOMBRES SENIOR
21
861
62ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ386CASA DE ASTURIAS00:24:44
62
H
56
HOMBRES +55
4
860
63HUGO DELGADO JIMENO335C.M. BENAVIDES00:24:51
63
H
57
HOMBRES SENIOR
22
64DOVILE EIBUTYTE340CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:24:52
64
M
7
MUJERES SENIOR
4
295
65FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ359ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA00:24:52
65
H
58
HOMBRES SENIOR
23
859
66EMILIO VILLACORTA PUENTE424CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:24:53
66
H
59
HOMBRES SENIOR
24
858
67NARY LY431RACING LEON00:24:58
67
M
8
MUJERES +40
4
294
68IVAN BENAVIDES CABEZAS31300:24:59
68
H
60
HOMBRES SENIOR
25
69DIEGO CORREDOR MARTINEZ444NEWRUNNERS00:25:00
69
H
61
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
70CARLOS CORREDOR329NEWRUNNERS00:25:00
70
H
61
HOMBRES +40
25
71ALBERTO BARRIO GONZALEZ310RACING LEON00:25:00
71
H
61
HOMBRES SENIOR
26
857
72FERNANDO BARRIENTOS GARCIA308INTELLIGENT INTERVAL00:25:04
72
H
64
HOMBRES +60
2
856
73MANUEL JESUS VALLINA SANCHEZ41900:25:07
73
H
65
HOMBRES +55
5
74PILAR VIÑUELA ALVAREZ428C.A.R LA ROBLA00:25:09
74
M
9
MUJERES +40
5
75MARIO MARCOS GARCIA378CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO00:25:13
75
H
66
HOMBRES +40
26
855
76RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO382INTELLIGENT INTERVAL00:25:16
76
H
67
HOMBRES +60
3
854
77MIGUEL GARCIA LOPEZ35400:25:22
77
H
68
HOMBRES +60
4
853
78MAXIMO CENTENO ALVAREZ437NEWRUNNERS00:25:27
78
H
69
HOMBRES +50
7
79JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS439NEWRUNNERS00:25:27
79
H
69
HOMBRES +40
27
852
80MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ311CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:25:32
80
H
71
HOMBRES SENIOR
28
851
81NOELIA SABUGO SOUSA409CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:25:32
81
M
10
MUJERES SENIOR
5
293
82ANDRES BAYON GARCIA31200:25:38
82
H
72
HOMBRES SENIOR
29
83OSCAR RODRIGUEZ398CLUB ATLETISMO LEON00:25:41
83
H
73
HOMBRES +40
28
850
84MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ364C.A.R LA ROBLA00:25:45
84
H
74
HOMBRES +50
8
85VICTOR JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZ353C.A.R LA ROBLA00:25:49
85
H
75
HOMBRES SENIOR
30
849
86JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES314CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO00:25:54
86
H
76
HOMBRES SENIOR
31
848
87JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ300CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO00:26:05
87
H
77
HOMBRES +50
9
847
88PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES421NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO00:26:05
88
M
11
MUJERES +40
6
292
89HECTOR CRESPO ALONSO330RECREO RUNNING00:26:24
89
H
78
HOMBRES SENIOR
32
846
90JOSE ENRIQUE CABERO MAYO321C.A.R LA ROBLA00:26:25
90
H
79
HOMBRES +55
6
91ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ406LA DESPENSA DE FER00:26:32
91
M
12
MUJERES +40
7
291
92BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ394NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO00:26:32
92
H
80
HOMBRES +50
10
845
93FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA371LA DESPENSA DE FER00:26:33
93
H
81
HOMBRES SENIOR
33
844
94ADRIAN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ360LUGO00:26:33
94
H
81
HOMBRES SENIOR
33
95FRANCISCO LASTRES GONZALEZ373C.A.R LA ROBLA00:26:44
95
H
83
HOMBRES SENIOR
35
96RESTITUTO ARANDA HERNANDEZ30600:26:46
96
H
84
HOMBRES +60
5
97ELENA CASADO CASTRILLO327LEON CORRE00:26:47
97
M
13
MUJERES SENIOR
6
290
98PABLO SANCHO RAMOS410RECREO RUNNING00:26:53
98
H
85
HOMBRES SENIOR
36
843
99AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO415NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO00:26:59
99
M
14
MUJERES +50
1
289
100MARI CARMEN VIÑUELA ALVAREZ427C.A.R LA ROBLA00:27:02
100
M
15
MUJERES +40
8