PuestoDorsalNombreClubCategoriaSexoTiempoPuntuación
1
414
DAVID LOPEZ CASTAN
EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
ABSOLUTA
1
H
1
01:59:28
1
2
391
RAUL PEREZ NESTAR
SPRINT SPORT
VETERANO A
1
H
2
02:00:57
2
3
349
JUAN RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
CLUB MIRANDES DE MONTAÑA
PROMESA
1
H
3
02:03:10
3
4
306
RUBEN BONA CARNEROS
AT CERDANYOLA
VETERANO A
2
H
4
02:05:42
4
5
398
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO A
3
H
5
02:06:51
5
900
6
392
YURIY PIKH KORZHYLOVA
DLC TRAIL TEAM
ABSOLUTA
2
H
6
02:13:46
6
7
402
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
OLAS Y NIEVE
VETERANO B
1
H
7
02:15:39
7
899
8
423
DANIEL HIDALGO SAN PEDRO
VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES - AMZ
VETERANO A
4
H
8
02:15:53
8
9
330
DAVID LIMA GUTIERREZ
ARKIAL PEÑA SANTA
VETERANO A
5
H
9
02:16:43
9
10
424
LORENZO VTE. GIL GALIANO
TRIVICI TEAM
VETERANO A
6
H
10
02:16:56
10
11
430
RODRIGO SANTIAGO CAPDEPONT
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
3
H
11
02:17:09
11
12
351
RAUL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
CUMBRES DE LEON
VETERANO A
7
H
12
02:18:37
12
13
346
DAVID GUEDELHA GARCIA
AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑON
PROMESA
2
H
13
02:18:42
13
14
395
ANGEL GONZALEZ RIVERO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA
4
H
14
02:18:47
14
898
15
379
AVELINO FLECHA TASCON
MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
VETERANO B
2
H
15
02:20:34
15
897
16
355
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO
LEON TRAIL
VETERANO A
8
H
16
02:23:01
16
17
333
JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO B
3
H
17
02:23:42
17
896
18
431
ALEXANDER LOPEZ MARTINEZ
PUENTECILLAS
ABSOLUTA
5
H
18
02:25:12
18
19
387
ALAN ARANA LABARTA
CD MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
ABSOLUTA
6
H
19
02:26:31
19
895
20
357
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
ATLETISMO LEON
VETERANO B
4
H
20
02:27:53
20
894
21
422
EDORTA ZUBIAURRE
AMAROK TXAKURKROS
ABSOLUTA
7
H
21
02:30:37
21
22
341
ALFREDO CADORNIGA PEDROSA
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON
VETERANO A
9
H
22
02:31:21
22
23
408
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
VETERANO B
5
H
23
02:31:54
23
893
24
375
RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE
ASTORGA RUMNIG
VETERANO B
6
H
24
02:32:01
24
892
25
393
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ TASCON
CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
VETERANO B
7
H
25
02:32:49
25
891
26
397
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALCEIDE
VETERANO A
10
H
26
02:32:51
26
890
27
301
RAMON FIDALGO VILLARINO
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO A
11
H
27
02:33:13
27
889
28
434
VICTORINO GARCIA VILLA
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
12
H
28
02:33:30
28
29
404
KRYSTIAN ROMERO PEREZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
ABSOLUTA
8
H
29
02:36:20
29
888
30
378
FERNANDO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
CDM CUMBRES DE LEON
VETERANO A
13
H
30
02:36:35
30
31
313
OSCAR GONZALEZ CUADRADO
MAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
VETERANO A
14
H
31
02:37:09
31
32
370
MITCH FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
U.A.V.A
VETERANO A
15
H
32
02:37:15
32
33
384
PABLO ZAPICO MEDINA
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
9
H
33
02:38:30
33
34
437
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ AÑON
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
ABSOLUTA
10
H
34
02:38:31
34
35
418
HENAR PEREZ GONZALEZ
ENDURANCE-TRAIL
ABSOLUTA FEM
1
M
1
02:38:51
35
300
36
406
MODESTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
VILLABLINO TRAIL
ABSOLUTA
11
H
35
02:39:12
36
887
37
339
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO B
8
H
36
02:39:26
37
886
38
369
ANGEL BÈCARES MARTINEZ
NEW RUNNERS
VETERANO B
9
H
37
02:39:39
38
885
39
312
JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ MORATIEL
GRUPO GREDOS MONTAÑA
VETERANO A
16
H
38
02:40:14
39
40
390
FRANCISCO ANTONIO MORAIS FERNANDEZ
CLUB VILLALFEIDE
VETERANO B
10
H
39
02:45:11
40
41
394
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
ABSOLUTA FEM
2
M
2
02:45:38
41
299
42
364
JESUS OBLANCA SANCHEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
VETERANO A
17
H
40
02:46:15
42
884
43
335
PABLO RUBIO MACHACON
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
12
H
41
02:46:44
43
44
360
JOSE ANTONIO FLECHA GONZALEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING
VETERANO A
18
H
42
02:47:10
44
45
396
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
RECREO RUNNING
VETERANO A
19
H
43
02:47:22
45
883
46
386
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
NEW RUNNERS
VETERANO A
20
H
44
02:47:53
46
882
47
347
ANDRES CHARRO FERNANDEZ
LEON CORRE
VETERANO B
11
H
45
02:48:29
47
881
48
420
RAUL BAJO FERNANDEZ
C.D. DE MONTAÑA SAHAGUN
ABSOLUTA
13
H
46
02:48:50
48
49
417
MARCOS BAS T
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA
14
H
47
02:49:47
49
880
50
317
JORGE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ REVIEJO
LOS CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
VETERANO A
21
H
47
02:49:47
50
51
344
JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO PEREZ
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA DRASANVI
VETERANO B
12
H
49
02:50:27
51
879
52
304
ALEJANDRO SANTOS FUENTES
ULE
ABSOLUTA
15
H
50
02:50:55
52
53
353
ISABEL ALONSO VELEZ
RACING LEON
VETERANO A FEM
1
M
3
02:51:52
53
298
54
338
JUAN JOSE MARTINS TEIXEIRA
ASTORGA RUNNIG
VETERANO A
22
H
51
02:52:41
54
878
55
416
DIEGO QUINTANA MARTINEZ
ENDURANCE TRAIL
ABSOLUTA
16
H
52
02:53:23
55
877
56
371
ROBERTO DIEGUEZ GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
16
H
52
02:53:23
56
57
323
MIGUEL VEGA ARIAS
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
23
H
54
02:55:08
57
58
305
ALVARO SANDOVAL MARTINEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
24
H
55
02:55:25
58
59
325
ANGEL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
25
H
56
02:55:49
59
60
385
MONICA ALLER GARCIA
AVIENTU
VETERANO A FEM
2
M
4
02:56:35
60
61
400
JOSE MARIA ALONSO MONTALVO
LEON CORRE CHAPISTERIA ALONSO
VETERANO B
13
H
57
02:57:09
61
876
62
334
RAUL CASADO GIBAJA
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA
3
H
58
02:57:21
62
63
409
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA
18
H
59
02:59:45
63
875
64
329
JANDRI MATEOS
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
VETERANO B
14
H
60
03:00:00
64
874
65
415
PEDRO BRAVO LINARES
PEÑACORADA TRAIL-LOS REJOS
VETERANO B
15
H
61
03:00:06
65
66
345
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ SUAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA FEM
3
M
5
03:00:51
66
67
432
CARLOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO A
26
H
62
03:02:41
67
873
68
322
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ FREIJO
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
27
H
63
03:05:09
68
69
443
SECUNDINO ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
28
H
64
03:05:28
69
70
332
ANA BELEN RUBIO ALVAREZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
VETERANO A FEM
3
M
6
03:05:39
70
297
71
427
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
VETERANO A
29
H
65
03:05:39
71
872
72
380
DAVID MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
19
H
66
03:05:55
72
73
361
CARLOS JAVIER SAHELICES DIEZ
NEW RUNNERS
VETERANO B
16
H
67
03:06:57
73
871
74
412
MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
VETERANO B FEM
1
M
7
03:07:34
74
296
75
342
CESAR SALAMANQUES SANTANA
CC ALAEJOS
VETERANO B
17
H
68
03:07:42
75
76
318
PABLO VIEJO CARNICERO
TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON
VETERANO A
30
H
69
03:07:47
76
77
372
JACOBO GARCIA LOPEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
20
H
70
03:10:11
77
78
401
DAVID CABALLO CORREDERA
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
31
H
71
03:11:03
78
79
328
ADRIAN SIMON CALVO
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
21
H
72
03:11:24
79
80
376
DIEGO LOPEZ ALVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
22
H
73
03:11:29
80
81
354
IVAN GARCIA CRESPO
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA
23
H
74
03:12:07
81
82
359
ALVARO VIELBA IGLESIAS
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALLADOLID
PROMESA
4
H
75
03:13:02
82
83
367
DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS
RECREO RUNNING
VETERANO A
32
H
76
03:13:09
83
870
84
362
AGUSTIN GONZALEZ BOBES
JABATO VELOZ
ABSOLUTA
24
H
76
03:13:09
84
85
358
ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
VETERANO B FEM
2
M
8
03:13:38
85
295
86
382
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
VETERANO B
18
H
78
03:13:39
86
869
87
365
ROBERTO BAYON LAREDO
TRIBUTRAIL
VETERANO A
33
H
79
03:14:21
87
88
419
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ
CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE
ABSOLUTA
25
H
80
03:15:17
88
868
89
348
IVAN CAMPOS DE CELA
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO A
34
H
81
03:18:42
89
90
433
PEDRO VIDAL BLANCO JUAREZ
CLUB MARATON CORRICOLLANO
VETERANO A
34
H
81
03:18:42
90
91
383
PEDRO LEAL VIME
ASTORGA RUNNING
VETERANO B
19
H
83
03:19:38
91
866
92
381
PAOLA OCIO GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA FEM
4
M
9
03:20:11
92
93
366
SALVADOR SOLIS GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO B
20
H
84
03:20:49
93
94
324
MARIA MARTINEZ MIMOSO
CDM ALTO SIL
VETERANO A FEM
4
M
10
03:20:53
94
95
426
MARIA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
ABSOLUTA FEM
5
M
11
03:21:19
95
96
405
NARY LY
RACING LEON
VETERANO A FEM
5
M
12
03:21:31
96
294
97
331
ANGEL NUEVO MARTINEZ
CASA DE ASTURIAS EN LEON
VETERANO B
21
H
85
03:23:41
97
865
98
321
OSCAR CECILIO LOZANO CAMBARA
C.D. ANTARTICA
ABSOLUTA
26
H
86
03:24:15
98
99
413
DOVILE EIBUTYTE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ABSOLUTA FEM
6
M
13
03:24:16
99
293
100
315
MERCEDES DIAZ VALLE
LOS ÑUS
ABSOLUTA FEM
7
M
14
03:24:17
100

Copa Diputación de León